All sports Site

Menu
 

Equestrian - European Children Show Jumping Championships - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

European Children Show Jumping Championships 2018

FranceFrance - Fontainebleau - 9th July 2018 - 15th July 2018


Team Jumping - 11th July 2018


1GER Germany (Charlotte Höing, Mikka Roth, Mick Haunhorst, Chiara Reyer, Henry Munsberg)4
2IRL Ireland (Sarah Fitzgerald, Ciaran Foley, Lucy Morton, Rhys Williams, Isobel Hughes Kennedy)8
3BEL Belgium (Elise Van Den Branden, Aurelia Guisson, Paris Vandousselaere, Evelyne Putters, Louise Ameeuw)13
4SPA Spain (Pablo Garcia Herrainz, Pablo Valle Espinedo, Manuela Ros Hernandez, Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano, Ignacio Rico De Santiago)14
5HUN Hungary (Liza Budai, Emma Zolyomi, Lizanna Kiss, Csongor Toro, Balázs Tóth)20
6CZE Czech Republic (Anna Helebrantova, Mariana Michlickova, Valentyna Kukova, Petra Parenicova, Stepan Filip)21
7POL Poland (Natalia Stefanska, Laura Baranska, Maja Marchwicka, Laura Klapinska, Klara Koziol)22
8FRA France (Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton, Julia Mermillod Baron, Maelle Noizat, Rose De Balanda, Lou Champion)25
8ROM Romania (Stefana Maria Ilas, Octavia Ilisoi, Sofia Semenov, Stefania Stoica-Schumann, Delia Ana-Maria Tudoran)25
10ITA Italy (Gian Bautista Cano, Lorenzo Patrese, Costanza Sommaruga, Martina Ferrari)38
11GBR Great Britain (Madison Heath, Megan Li, Isabel Saywell, Iwan Carpenter, Atiya Bussey)20
12BUL Bulgaria (Aya Miteva, Milko Kochev, Asya Petrova, Ivana Angelova)21
12NED Netherlands (Emma Bocken, Sanne Ter Haar, Finn Boerekamp, Senna Everse, Cejay Joosten)21
14DEN Denmark (Amalie Reimer Nielsen, Caroline Knudsen, Frida Munk Lassen, Noona Wildfang Linde, Jacob Theodor Schmidt)26
15SWE Sweden (Beata Hermelin, Ebba Kewenter, Isabell Carlstedt, Ebba Danielsson, Lilly Landgren)28
16RUS Russia (Daria Samokhina, Valentina Potapova, Andrey Gorchakovskiy)39
17SWI Switzerland (Linus Hanselmann, Lynn Müller, Clara Montagero, Geraldine Straumann, Anna Siegmann)41
18LAT Latvia (Adriana Anna Araja, Magdalena Pildere, Madara Petersone)56
19POR Portugal (Daniela Pereira Rodrigues, Alexandra Bernardino, Carlota Tomas Pires, Joana Santos Paz)57
20AUT Austria (Katharina Karpf, Valerie Kroker, Ludovica Goess-Saurau, Naomi Ruth)134

Individual Jumping - 14th July 2018


1IRLRhys Williams (IRL)Ces Cruson0
2GERChiara Reyer (GER)Cederic4 0 34.30
3GERHenry Munsberg (GER)Asterix4 0 35.28
4NEDSanne Ter Haar (NED)Aldhers4 0 36.12
5GBRMegan Li (GBR)Eclips Van Erpekom4 4 34.93
6RUSAndrey Gorchakovskiy (RUS)Sempa Fidelis0 4 34.72
7CZEMariana Michlickova (CZE)Idee Van De Achterhoek8
7BELEvelyne Putters (BEL)Angel Van T Hof.8
9FRARose De Balanda (FRA)Tzara Belin9
10ITAMartina Ferrari (ITA)Trustin10
11BELAurelia Guisson (BEL)Berlini From Second12
11SWEBeata Hermelin (SWE)Titanic Vdl12
11DENNoona Wildfang Linde (DEN)Bentley N.12
14HUNCsongor Toro (HUN)Chacco Boy13
14GERMick Haunhorst (GER)Conquest13
16GERMikka Roth (GER)Caboto14
17CZEAnna Helebrantova (CZE)Epo Van De Achterhoeek15
18SPAIgnacio Rico De Santiago (SPA)Voyelle Du Lesme17
19BELElise Van Den Branden (BEL)Brillianthina Van't Ruytershof18
19SPAPablo Garcia Herrainz (SPA)Real D'Helby18
21GBRMadison Heath (GBR)Burgana20
21IRLLucy Morton (IRL)Delton20
21POLMaja Marchwicka (POL)Szafir M20
24AUTLudovica Goess-Saurau (AUT)Knightfield Ella21
24HUNLiza Budai (HUN)Leonardo H21
26BULMilko Kochev (BUL)Karino22
27SPAPablo Valle Espinedo (SPA)Tresor De Varende25
28ROMStefana Maria Ilas (ROM)QuickbornELM
29SPAManuela Ros Hernandez (SPA)BurberyELM
30PORAlexandra Bernardino (POR)ChwupdiewupELM

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved