All sports Site

Menu
 

Equestrian - European Endurance Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results Mixed

European Endurance Championships - Results Mixed 2017

BelgiumBelgium - Brussels - 19th August 2017


Individual Endurance - 19th August 2017


1GERSabrina Arnold (GER)Tarzibus07:14:52
2SPAAlex Luque Moral (SPA)Calandria Ph07:32:41
3SPAAngel Soy Coll (SPA)Tonik De Becherel07:32:42
4SPAOmar Blanco Rodrigo (SPA)Selif De La Nie07:50:22
5POLKamila Kart (POL)For Ferro08:07:20
6FRALaetitia Goncalves (FRA)Tam Tam Tokay08:11:45
7FRAAllan Leon (FRA)Spirit De Crouz08:11:46
8NEDCarmen Römer (NED)Priam Des Roches08:13:40
9ITAPerrine Campanini (ITA)Vega Du Clos08:35:43
10SWESara Henriksson (SWE)Elopolda08:35:44
11IRLTom Macguinness (IRL)Sasha d'Aillais08:47:35
12SWIBarbara Lissarrague (SWI)Ainhoa Arkiris09:09:12
13BELKarin Boulanger (BEL)Tawfiq Du Courtisot09:09:13
14ITACostanza Laliscia (ITA)Rok09:18:21
15SVKMiriam Malá (SVK)Spirit09:24:35
16GBRHarry Ingram (GBR)Warrens Hill Chayze09:25:54
17GBRRachael Atkinson (GBR)Tannasg Psyches Realm09:25:56
18NEDJeanette Wilhelm (NED)Chatar F09:25:58
19ITALuca Campagnoni (ITA)Kida09:44:01
20SWIPatricia Schilliger (SWI)Djoba De Luriecq09:52:27
21NORGina Sætrang Holby (NOR)Pl Sharif09:59:44
22PORMargarida Oliveira Soares (POR)Eclipse Da Camoeira09:59:45
23BELRomane Yernaux (BEL)Sichen Des Sauvlons10:01:26
24BULRumen Boyanov (BUL)Tihawan d'Emmare10:19:28
25BULDenis Furlanski (BUL)Pompey10:25:07
26SWEEmma Svanäng (SWE)Ts Coyote10:26:47
27SWEAnneli Ohlén (SWE)Min Pontijack10:26:48
28SWELena Eriksson (SWE)Willy Wonka10:26:49
29BULIvan Stoichev (BUL)Moz10:31:06
30CZEPetr Jadlovsky (CZE)Naomi Dakota10:58:12
31ESTHeigo Rohtla (EST)Fatas Zanzibaar10:58:13
32GERRebecca Arnold (GER)Serpa 211:14:46
33SWIJeanne Brefin (SWI)Partiba Ch11:14:47

Team Endurance - 19th August 2017


1SPA Spain (Angel Soy Coll, Omar Blanco Rodrigo, Alex Luque Moral)22:55:45
2ITA Italy (Luca Campagnoni, Perrine Campanini, Costanza Laliscia)27:38:05
3SWE Sweden (Sara Henriksson, Anneli Ohlén, Lena Eriksson)29:29:19
4SWI Switzerland (Jeanne Brefin, Patricia Schilliger, Barbara Lissarrague)30:16:26
5BUL Bulgaria (Ivan Stoichev, Denis Furlanski, Rumen Boyanov)31:15:41
6FRA France (Laetitia Goncalves, Allan Leon)16:23:31
7NED Netherlands (Carmen Römer, Jeanette Wilhelm)17:19:38
8GER Germany (Sabrina Arnold, Rebecca Arnold)18:29:38
9GBR Great Britain (Harry Ingram, Rachael Atkinson)18:51:50
10BEL Belgium (Karin Boulanger, Romane Yernaux)19:10:39
11SVK Slovakia (Miriam Malá)09:24:35
12POR Portugal (Margarida Oliveira Soares)09:59:45
13CZE Czech Republic (Petr Jadlovsky)10:58:12

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved