All sports Site
All sports Site
Netherlands - Bloemendaal- Founded in 1865
Hockey Club Bloemendaal is a field hockey team from Netherlands, based in Bloemendaal. The club was founded in 1865.
6 April 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Bloemendaal HC | 7 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0, 3-1) | Harvestehuder Hamburg (GER) |
8 April 2023 - 13h45 Semi-Finals | Bloemendaal HC | 4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Royal RC Bruxelles (BEL) |
10 April 2023 - 16h15 Final | Bloemendaal HC | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Rot-Weiss Köln (GER) |
18 May 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | Rotterdam HC | 1 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC |
21 May 2023 - 16h30 Semi-Finals | Bloemendaal HC | 4 - 3 | Rotterdam HC |
27 May 2023 - 16h00 Final | Pinoké Amstelveen | 1 - 1 | Bloemendaal HC |
29 May 2023 - 16h00 Final | Bloemendaal HC | 0 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 50 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 68 | 35 | +33 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
3 September 2022 - 16h30 Round 1 | Den Bosch (7) | 2 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (6) |
11 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 2 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 4 - 1 | Rotterdam HC (6) |
15 September 2022 - 20h30 Round 3 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (8) | 5 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (5) |
18 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 4 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 4 - 2 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (11) |
25 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 5 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (4) |
1 October 2022 - 18h30 Round 6 | Bloemendaal HC (3) | 3 - 1 | HDM The Hague (9) |
9 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 7 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 0 - 0 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
16 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 8 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 1 - 4 | Bloemendaal HC (3) |
22 October 2022 - 18h30 Round 9 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | HC Oranje Rood (3) |
30 October 2022 - 15h45 Round 10 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 2 - 7 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
5 November 2022 - 16h30 Round 11 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) |
13 November 2022 - 14h45 Round 12 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 3 | Den Bosch (7) |
5 March 2023 - 14h45 Round 13 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 0 - 5 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
12 March 2023 - 14h45 Round 14 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 2 - 1 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (7) |
19 March 2023 - 14h45 Round 15 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (9) | 2 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
26 March 2023 - 13h45 Round 16 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 0 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
1 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 17 | HDM The Hague (10) | 0 - 4 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
16 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 18 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 1 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
23 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 19 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 2 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
30 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 20 | HC Oranje Rood (4) | 2 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
7 May 2023 - 14h45 Round 21 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 3 - 1 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
13 May 2023 - 16h30 Round 22 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) | 3 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
27 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 22 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 1 - 1 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
29 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 22 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 0 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |