All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
14 August 2001 | |||
FC Codru Chisinau (MDA) | 9 - 0 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
30 August 2001 | |||
ND Ilirija Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 9 | FC Codru Chisinau (MDA) |
20 September 2011 | |||
FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 4 - 1 | VCD Eendracht Aalst (BEL) | |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 9 - 0 | KR Reykjavík (ISL) | |
22 September 2011 | |||
VCD Eendracht Aalst (BEL) | 4 - 3 | KR Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 6 - 1 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | |
24 September 2011 | |||
FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 8 - 0 | VCD Eendracht Aalst (BEL) |
18 September 2011 | |||
AO Kavala (GRE) | 2 - 1 | SKF Zirafa Zilina (SVK) | |
Ryazan VDV (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Ter Leede Sassenheim (NED) | |
20 September 2011 | |||
Ter Leede Sassenheim (NED) | 1 - 0 | SKF Zirafa Zilina (SVK) | |
Ryazan VDV (RUS) | 11 - 0 | AO Kavala (GRE) | |
22 September 2011 | |||
Ter Leede Sassenheim (NED) | 8 - 0 | AO Kavala (GRE) | |
Ryazan VDV (RUS) | 13 - 0 | SKF Zirafa Zilina (SVK) |
3 October 2001 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 1 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | 4 - 0 | LFC Grand Hotel Varna (BUL) | |
5 October 2001 | |||
AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 3 - 0 | LFC Grand Hotel Varna (BUL) | |
7 October 2001 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 6 - 0 | 1. FCF Budapest (HUN) | |
AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 7 - 0 | LFC Grand Hotel Varna (BUL) |
3 October 2001 | |||
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 0 | Levante UD Valencia (SPA) | |
FC Codru Chisinau (MDA) | 9 - 0 | CSC Yerevan (ARM) | |
5 October 2001 | |||
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 5 - 0 | FC Codru Chisinau (MDA) | |
Levante UD Valencia (SPA) | 17 - 0 | CSC Yerevan (ARM) | |
7 October 2001 | |||
Levante UD Valencia (SPA) | 3 - 1 | FC Codru Chisinau (MDA) | |
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 18 - 0 | CSC Yerevan (ARM) |
3 October 2001 | |||
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 1 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | |
KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 2 - 1 | USC Landhaus Wien (AUT) | |
5 October 2001 | |||
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 4 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 5 - 0 | USC Landhaus Wien (AUT) | |
7 October 2001 | |||
ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 4 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 8 - 0 | USC Landhaus Wien (AUT) |
3 October 2001 | |||
Odense BK (DEN) | 3 - 0 | Gatões FC (POR) | |
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SCG) | 11 - 0 | FC Progrès Niedercorn (LUX) | |
5 October 2001 | |||
ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SCG) | 7 - 1 | Gatões FC (POR) | |
Odense BK (DEN) | 13 - 0 | FC Progrès Niedercorn (LUX) | |
7 October 2001 | |||
Odense BK (DEN) | 3 - 1 | ZFK Masinac PZP Nis (SCG) | |
Gatões FC (POR) | 8 - 0 | FC Progrès Niedercorn (LUX) |
2 November 2001 | |||
Toulouse FC (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | |
Ayr United LFC (SCO) | 3 - 3 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | |
4 November 2001 | |||
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United LFC (SCO) | |
Toulouse FC (FRA) | 6 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | |
6 November 2001 | |||
Toulouse FC (FRA) | 2 - 2 | Ayr United LFC (SCO) | |
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 3 - 2 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
1 October 2001 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys Bern (SWI) | |
KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | 7 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | |
3 October 2001 | |||
BSC Young Boys Bern (SWI) | 3 - 1 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 7 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | |
5 October 2001 | |||
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | KS AZS Wroclaw (POL) | |
BSC Young Boys Bern (SWI) | 7 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) |
16 March 2002 | |||
Odense BK (DEN) | 0 - 3 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | |
Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Toulouse FC (FRA) | |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
17 March 2002 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 4 - 1 | Ryazan VDV (RUS) | |
28 March 2002 | |||
Ryazan VDV (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | |
30 March 2002 | |||
Toulouse FC (FRA) | 2 - 1 ot | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | |
31 March 2002 | |||
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 1 | Odense BK (DEN) |
14 April 2002 | |||
Toulouse FC (FRA) | 1 - 2 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
27 April 2002 | |||
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 1 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
28 April 2002 | |||
1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 0 - 0 | Toulouse FC (FRA) |
23 May 2002 | |||
18h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 0 | Umeå IK (SWE) |
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 4 |
2 | Umeå IK (SWE) | 4 |
3 | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 3 |
4 | Arsenal Ladies FC | 3 |
5 | HJK Helsinki | 3 |
6 | Odense BK | 3 |
1 | Ayr United LFC | 3 |
2 | Toulouse FC (FRA) | 2 |
3 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 1 |
4 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 |
5 | Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv | 1 |
6 | Toulouse FC | 1 |
1 | CSC Yerevan | 3 |
2 | FC Progrès Niederco. | 3 |
3 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 |
5 | KR Reykjavík | 3 |
6 | LFC Grand Hotel Varna | 3 |
2-1 | 8 | 13 % | 4-0 | 5 | 8 % | 1-0 | 5 | 8 % |
8-0 | 4 | 6 % | 7-0 | 4 | 6 % | 3-1 | 4 | 6 % |
9-0 | 3 | 5 % | 6-0 | 2 | 3 % | 5-0 | 2 | 3 % |
4-1 | 2 | 3 % | 3-0 | 2 | 3 % | 2-0 | 2 | 3 % |
13-0 | 2 | 3 % | 11-0 | 2 | 3 % | 1-1 | 2 | 3 % |
7-1 | 1 | 2 % | 6-1 | 1 | 2 % | 4-3 | 1 | 2 % |
3-3 | 1 | 2 % | 3-2 | 1 | 2 % | 2-2 | 1 | 2 % |
18-0 | 1 | 2 % | 17-0 | 1 | 2 % | 1-3 | 1 | 2 % |
1-2 | 1 | 2 % | 0-9 | 1 | 2 % | 0-3 | 1 | 2 % |
0-1 | 1 | 2 % | 0-0 | 1 | 2 % |