All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Europa League - Home

WinnerSevilla FCSevilla FC

 
 

First Qualifying Round (02/07/2013 - 11/07/2013)

2nd July 2013
17h45FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)FK Metalurg Skopje0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
17h45Sliema Wanderers (MLT)Sliema Wanderers1 - 1FK Khazar LankaranFK Khazar Lankaran (AZE)
18h00FC Narva Trans (EST)FC Narva Trans0 - 3Gefle IFGefle IF (SWE)
20h00Bala Town F.C. (GAL)Bala Town F.C.1 - 0FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
3rd July 2013
20h45IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR)IF Fuglafjørdur0 - 2Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
4th July 2013
15h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana0 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
16h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 0FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
17h00Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)Gandzasar Kapan1 - 2FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
17h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei1 - 0F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
17h30FK Celik Niksic (MNE)FK Celik Niksic1 - 4Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
17h30UE Santa Coloma (AND)UE Santa Coloma1 - 3NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
17h45FK Teteks (MKD)FK Teteks1 - 1Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)
18h00FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU)FK Kruoja Pakruojis0 - 3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h00Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.1 - 4Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
18h00Inter Baku PIK (AZE)Inter Baku PIK1 - 1IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn (FIN)
18h00Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse2 - 0FC TPS TurkuFC TPS Turku (FIN)
18h30FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn1 - 1FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
18h45FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole2 - 2FK Horizont TurnovoFK Horizont Turnovo (MKD)
19h00FC Tiraspol (MDA)FC Tiraspol0 - 1FC Skonto RigaFC Skonto Riga (LAT)
19h00Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 3MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
19h00KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi0 - 1Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL1 - 2NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje (SLO)
20h00Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia0 - 0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta1 - 1Inter TurkuInter Turku (FIN)
20h00Prestatyn Town F.C. (GAL)Prestatyn Town F.C.1 - 2FK Liepájas MetalurgsFK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT)
20h00KS Teuta (ALB)KS Teuta3 - 1Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau (MDA)
20h10Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 2St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic (IRL)
20h30Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL)Airbus UK Broughton F.C.1 - 1FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
20h30Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)Rudar Pljevlja1 - 0FC MikaFC Mika (ARM)
20h30FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo1 - 0AC LibertasAC Libertas (RSM)
20h30Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár2 - 1FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
20h45Drogheda UTD (IRL)Drogheda UTD0 - 0Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20h45NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale0 - 1FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
20h45Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast1 - 2BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
21h00SP La Fiorita (RSM)SP La Fiorita0 - 3Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 0Glentoran FCGlentoran FC (IRN)
21h15Breidablik UBK (ISL)Breidablik UBK4 - 0FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND)
21h30ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍBV Vestmannaeyja1 - 1HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR)
9th July 2013
18h00Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 032 - 1KF LaçiKF Laçi (ALB)
19h00FC Mika (ARM)FC Mika1 - 1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja (MNE)
19h00FC TPS Turku (FIN)FC TPS Turku2 - 1Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (LUX)
10th July 2013
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC3 - 0IF FuglafjørdurIF Fuglafjørdur (FAR)
11th July 2013
18h00Inter Turku (FIN)Inter Turku0 - 1Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
19h00FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi0 - 0FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
19h00Glentoran FC (IRN)Glentoran FC0 - 3KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
19h00IFK Mariehamn (FIN)IFK Mariehamn0 - 2Inter Baku PIKInter Baku PIK (AZE)
19h00FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils0 - 0Airbus UK Broughton F.C.Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL)
19h00FC Skonto Riga (LAT)FC Skonto Riga0 - 1 (4 pen 2)FC TiraspolFC Tiraspol (MDA)
19h00NK MIK CM Celje (SLO)NK MIK CM Celje0 - 2Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
19h00HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn0 - 1ÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)
19h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange0 - 0FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
19h00FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma0 - 0Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK (ISL)
19h00AC Libertas (RSM)AC Libertas1 - 2FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)
19h00Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 0SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita (RSM)
19h00NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 0UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma (AND)
19h00FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica1 - 0Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam1 - 0FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)
19h00FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE)FK Khazar Lankaran1 - 0Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers (MLT)
19h00St Patrick's Athletic (IRL)St Patrick's Athletic1 - 2Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
19h00FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT)FK Liepájas Metalurgs1 - 2 (3 pen 4)Prestatyn Town F.C.Prestatyn Town F.C. (GAL)
19h00Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 0FK TeteksFK Teteks (MKD)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz1 - 1FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
19h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar2 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL)
19h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu2 - 0NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF2 - 0Drogheda UTDDrogheda UTD (IRL)
19h00FK Horizont Turnovo (MKD)FK Horizont Turnovo2 - 2 (5 pen 4)FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
19h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe2 - 1Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan (ARM)
19h00Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau2 - 0KS TeutaKS Teuta (ALB)
19h00MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina3 - 3Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi (GEO)
19h00Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad3 - 2Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT)
19h00FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn3 - 1Bala Town F.C.Bala Town F.C. (GAL)
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk5 - 0FK Kruoja PakruojisFK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU)
19h00Gefle IF (SWE)Gefle IF5 - 1FC Narva TransFC Narva Trans (EST)
19h00Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv5 - 0FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim7 - 2Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN)
19h00Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC9 - 0FK Celik NiksicFK Celik Niksic (MNE)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (16/07/2013 - 25/07/2013)

16th July 2013
18h00FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn0 - 0Pandurii Târgu JiuPandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)
18th July 2013
15h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar3 - 2NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
16h00FC Dila Gori (GEO)FC Dila Gori3 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
17h00FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils1 - 0Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (LUX)
18h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
18h00FC Honka Espoo (FIN)FC Honka Espoo1 - 3Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
18h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 2NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
18h00FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica2 - 2FK SenicaFK Senica (SVK)
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam2 - 1Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice (POL)
18h30NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
18h30Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora1 - 4Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
18h30FC Skonto Riga (LAT)FC Skonto Riga2 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg0 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim0 - 1Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO)
19h00IL Hødd (NOR)IL Hødd1 - 0FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL2 - 0Inter Baku PIKInter Baku PIK (AZE)
19h00Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF2 - 2Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF2 - 0Hibernian EdimburgHibernian Edimburg (SCO)
19h00Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa2 - 0FK Khazar LankaranFK Khazar Lankaran (AZE)
19h00Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa2 - 0Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau (MDA)
19h00Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti3 - 0Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
19h00Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)Anorthosis Famagusta3 - 0Gefle IFGefle IF (SWE)
19h30Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 1FC MinskFC Minsk (BLR)
19h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun2 - 0FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
19h30Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 032 - 1FC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED)
19h30FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi3 - 2FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)
20h00FK Jagodina (SCG)FK Jagodina2 - 3FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
20h10Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 0Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)
20h15Xanthi FC (GRE)Xanthi FC0 - 1Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h15Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha2 - 2BK HäckenBK Häcken (SWE)
20h30FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 1Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
20h30Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade2 - 0ÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)
20h30Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split2 - 1FK Horizont TurnovoFK Horizont Turnovo (MKD)
20h30Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 0Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
20h30Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor4 - 2Derry CityDerry City (IRN)
20h45Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana3 - 1MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
20h45Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw4 - 0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja (MNE)
21h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka5 - 0Prestatyn Town F.C.Prestatyn Town F.C. (GAL)
21h15Breidablik UBK (ISL)Breidablik UBK0 - 0SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik1 - 3Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
25th July 2013
17h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
17h00AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín2 - 1IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE)
17h30MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina2 - 0Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana (SLO)
17h30Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice2 - 2 otFK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
17h45FK Horizont Turnovo (MKD)FK Horizont Turnovo1 - 1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
18h00SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz0 - 1Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK (ISL)
18h00FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE)FK Khazar Lankaran0 - 8Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
18h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere1 - 3FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
18h00Inter Baku PIK (AZE)Inter Baku PIK1 - 0Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
18h00Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse1 - 4FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
18h00Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan1 - 0FK JagodinaFK Jagodina (SCG)
18h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe2 - 0IL HøddIL Hødd (NOR)
18h00FC Minsk (BLR)FC Minsk2 - 0Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
19h00BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken1 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
19h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia1 - 2FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 0FC Skonto RigaFC Skonto Riga (LAT)
19h00Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)Hapoel Tel-Aviv2 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
19h00Gefle IF (SWE)Gefle IF4 - 0Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
19h00Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)Pandurii Târgu Jiu4 - 0FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
19h15Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau2 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
19h30FK Senica (SVK)FK Senica0 - 1FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
19h30Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv2 - 0NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
19h30FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht3 - 3Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
20h00Prestatyn Town F.C. (GAL)Prestatyn Town F.C.0 - 3HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta0 - 4Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
20h00NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
20h15Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK0 - 0FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori (GEO)
20h30ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL)ÍBV Vestmannaeyja0 - 0Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
20h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC0 - 3Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF (NOR)
20h30Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC1 - 3Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
20h30Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)Rudar Pljevlja2 - 2Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
20h30NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg2 - 0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
20h30Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège3 - 1KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
20h45Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)Hibernian Edimburg0 - 7Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20h45Derry City (IRN)Derry City0 - 3TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 2 otXanthi FCXanthi FC (GRE)
20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC1 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h45Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan2 - 1FC Honka EspooFC Honka Espoo (FIN)
21h00FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo0 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (01/08/2013 - 08/08/2013)

1st August 2013
17h00AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín1 - 3FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
18h00FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils0 - 0Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
18h00FC Minsk (BLR)FC Minsk0 - 1Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO)
18h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk0 - 1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
18h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe1 - 0Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK (ISL)
18h00Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti1 - 1Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem (NED)
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam1 - 0Gefle IFGefle IF (SWE)
18h00FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec2 - 1Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF (NOR)
18h15Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa3 - 1Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
18h30Randers Freja FC (DEN)Randers Freja FC1 - 2FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
18h30Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius1 - 0Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
19h00BK Häcken (SWE)BK Häcken1 - 2FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL1 - 0Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
19h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka2 - 1MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
19h30Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv1 - 1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart (GER)
19h30FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi2 - 0Metalurh DonetskMetalurh Donetsk (UKR)
20h00Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)Pandurii Târgu Jiu1 - 1Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h00Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 2BursasporBursaspor (TUR)
20h15Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec2 - 1FC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)
20h30Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis1 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
20h30Xanthi FC (GRE)Xanthi FC1 - 2Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
20h30Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne3 - 0FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
20h45Motherwell (SCO)Motherwell0 - 2Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h45Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw1 - 0Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h45NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg1 - 3UdineseUdinese (ITA)
20h45Swansea City (GAL)Swansea City4 - 0Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
21h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split0 - 1FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori (GEO)
21h00Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia0 - 0Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan (ISR)
21h30Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 0FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
8th August 2013
17h30MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina1 - 1HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
18h00FC Dila Gori (GEO)FC Dila Gori1 - 0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan2 - 0Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC (DEN)
18h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu2 - 2AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
18h15Metalurh Donetsk (UKR)Metalurh Donetsk1 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
18h30Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa3 - 0FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
19h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei0 - 3Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
19h00Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR)Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 1Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
19h00Gefle IF (SWE)Gefle IF0 - 2FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
19h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar1 - 0MotherwellMotherwell (SCO)
19h00Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 - 2Pandurii Târgu JiuPandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)
19h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan2 - 1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
19h30Bursaspor (TUR)Bursaspor0 - 3Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
19h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun1 - 0BK HäckenBK Häcken (SWE)
19h30FC Zürich (SWI)FC Zürich1 - 2Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
19h30Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 031 - 0 (3 pen 4)Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
19h45Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF0 - 0Swansea CitySwansea City (GAL)
20h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor0 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
20h00Vitesse Arnhem (NED)Vitesse Arnhem1 - 2Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
20h00Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF1 - 3FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE)
20h20VfB Stuttgart (GER)VfB Stuttgart0 - 0Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
20h30Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade0 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
20h30FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica1 - 6Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
20h30Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège2 - 1Xanthi FCXanthi FC (GRE)
20h30SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien3 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC0 - 1 (2 pen 3)FC MinskFC Minsk (BLR)
20h45Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge3 - 3Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
20h45Udinese (ITA)Udinese4 - 0NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
22h00Breidablik UBK (ISL)Breidablik UBK1 - 0 (1 pen 2)FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (22/08/2013 - 29/08/2013)

22th August 2013
20h45Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-AvivCancelledPAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h45FC Minsk (BLR)FC Minsk0 - 2Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
20h45Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor0 - 2FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
20h45Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK0 - 2FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
20h45Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 5Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
20h45FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER)
20h45Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)Pandurii Târgu Jiu0 - 1Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
20h45FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur0 - 2RC GenkRC Genk (BEL)
20h45FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec1 - 2Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
20h45SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien1 - 0FC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori (GEO)
20h45Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar1 - 0Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
20h45Udinese (ITA)Udinese1 - 3Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
20h45Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad1 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
20h45Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
20h45Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC1 - 3FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
20h45Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC1 - 3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
20h45IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg1 - 1FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN)
20h45FC Saint-Gallen (SWI)FC Saint-Gallen1 - 1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
20h45Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa1 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad1 - 0FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
20h45Grasshopper Zürich (SWI)Grasshopper Zürich1 - 2FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
20h45FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe2 - 3Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
20h45Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol2 - 0NiceNice (FRA)
20h45Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL2 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
20h45Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia2 - 0FC Superfund PaschingFC Superfund Pasching (AUT)
20h45HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka2 - 1VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart (GER)
20h45Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa2 - 0FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
20h45Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC4 - 1Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
20h45Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB4 - 3Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
20h45Swansea City (GAL)Swansea City5 - 1Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
20h45FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg5 - 0Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
29th August 2013
20h45PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FCCancelledMaccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h45Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius0 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
20h45FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland0 - 1IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
20h45FC Dila Gori (GEO)FC Dila Gori0 - 3SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
20h45AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar0 - 1Atromitos FCAtromitos FC (GRE)
20h45Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga0 - 2 otPandurii Târgu JiuPandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)
20h45Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC0 - 5Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
20h45Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina0 - 1Grasshopper ZürichGrasshopper Zürich (SWI)
20h45Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne0 - 1Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
20h45Nice (FRA)Nice1 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
20h45Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 1UdineseUdinese (ITA)
20h45KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 0 (6 pen 7)Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
20h45Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 2Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h45Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 2Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
20h45FC Superfund Pasching (AUT)FC Superfund Pasching1 - 2Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
20h45FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 1Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
20h45FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro2 - 0Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
20h45Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul2 - 0Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
20h45Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti2 - 1Swansea CitySwansea City (GAL)
20h45Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
20h45VfB Stuttgart (GER)VfB Stuttgart2 - 2HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
20h45Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 4FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen (SWI)
20h45FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 1Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
20h45Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège3 - 1FC MinskFC Minsk (BLR)
20h45Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC3 - 0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
20h45FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan3 - 0Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h45FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi3 - 1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
20h45FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun3 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
20h45Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv5 - 1FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
20h45RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk5 - 2FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
20h45Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville6 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE)

Detail of the results


Group A (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Valencia CF (SPA)136411127+5
2Swansea City (GAL)8622264+2
3Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)66132770
4FC Saint-Gallen (SWI)66204613-7
19th September 2013
19h00Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF0 - 3Swansea CitySwansea City (GAL)
19h00FC Saint-Gallen (SWI)FC Saint-Gallen2 - 0Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
3rd October 2013
18h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar0 - 2Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
21h05Swansea City (GAL)Swansea City1 - 0FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen (SWI)
24th October 2013
21h05Swansea City (GAL)Swansea City1 - 1Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
21h05Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF5 - 1FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen (SWI)
7th November 2013
18h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar1 - 1Swansea CitySwansea City (GAL)
19h00FC Saint-Gallen (SWI)FC Saint-Gallen2 - 3Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
28th November 2013
18h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar4 - 0FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen (SWI)
21h05Swansea City (GAL)Swansea City0 - 1Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
12th December 2013
19h00Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF1 - 1Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
19h00FC Saint-Gallen (SWI)FC Saint-Gallen1 - 0Swansea CitySwansea City (GAL)

Detail of the results


Group B (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)166510112+9
2Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)106312660
3PSV Eindhoven (NED)7621345-1
4Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)16015311-8
19th September 2013
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven0 - 2Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 2Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
3rd October 2013
21h05Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa0 - 2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
21h05Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
24th October 2013
21h05Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
21h05Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa0 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
7th November 2013
19h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven2 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
28th November 2013
21h05Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
21h05Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa2 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
12th December 2013
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven0 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 2Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)

Detail of the results


Group C (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)186600153+12
2Esbjerg FB (DEN)126402880
3IF Elfsborg (SWE)46114510-5
4Standard Liège (BEL)16015613-7
19th September 2013
19h00Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège1 - 2Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg4 - 0IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
3rd October 2013
21h05Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB1 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h05IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg1 - 1Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
24th October 2013
21h05IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg1 - 2Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
21h05FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 1Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
7th November 2013
19h00Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège1 - 3FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
19h00Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB1 - 0IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
28th November 2013
21h05IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg0 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h05Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB2 - 1Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
12th December 2013
19h00Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège1 - 3IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)

Detail of the results


Group D (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)146420144+10
2NK Maribor (SLO)76213912-3
3Zulte-Waregem (BEL)76213410-6
4Wigan Athletic (ENG)5612367-1
19th September 2013
19h00Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem0 - 0Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic (ENG)
19h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 5FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
3rd October 2013
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan4 - 0Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
21h05Wigan Athletic (ENG)Wigan Athletic3 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
24th October 2013
21h05Wigan Athletic (ENG)Wigan Athletic1 - 1FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
21h05Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem1 - 3NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
7th November 2013
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan1 - 0Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic (ENG)
19h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor0 - 1Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
28th November 2013
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan1 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
21h05Wigan Athletic (ENG)Wigan Athletic1 - 2Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
12th December 2013
19h00Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem0 - 2FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
19h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 1Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic (ENG)

Detail of the results


Group E (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Fiorentina (ITA)166510123+9
2FC Dnipro (UKR)126402115+6
3FC Paços de Ferreira (POR)3603318-7
4Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)26024311-8
19th September 2013
19h00Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)Pandurii Târgu Jiu0 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
19h00Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina3 - 0FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de Ferreira (POR)
3rd October 2013
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 2FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05FC Paços de Ferreira (POR)FC Paços de Ferreira1 - 1Pandurii Târgu JiuPandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)
24th October 2013
21h05FC Paços de Ferreira (POR)FC Paços de Ferreira0 - 2FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina3 - 0Pandurii Târgu JiuPandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)
7th November 2013
19h00Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)Pandurii Târgu Jiu1 - 2FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro2 - 0FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de Ferreira (POR)
28th November 2013
21h05FC Paços de Ferreira (POR)FC Paços de Ferreira0 - 0FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro4 - 1Pandurii Târgu JiuPandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)
12th December 2013
19h00Pandurii Târgu Jiu (ROM)Pandurii Târgu Jiu0 - 0FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de Ferreira (POR)
19h00Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina2 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)

Detail of the results


Group F (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)156501134+9
2Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)11632175+2
3Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)5612338-5
4Bordeaux (FRA)36105410-6
19th September 2013
19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv0 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
19h00Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 0BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
3rd October 2013
21h05Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia0 - 3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER)
21h05Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux1 - 2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
24th October 2013
21h05Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
21h05Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux2 - 1Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
7th November 2013
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia2 - 1BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv4 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28th November 2013
21h05Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia0 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
21h05Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux0 - 1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER)
12th December 2013
19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv1 - 0BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
19h00Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)

Detail of the results


Group G (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1RC Genk (BEL)146420105+5
2Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)106312117+4
3SK Rapid Wien (AUT)66132810-2
4FC Thun (SWI)36105310-7
19th September 2013
21h05Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv0 - 1RC GenkRC Genk (BEL)
21h05FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun1 - 0SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
3rd October 2013
19h00SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien2 - 2Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
19h00RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk2 - 1FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
24th October 2013
19h00RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk1 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv3 - 0FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
7th November 2013
21h05FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun0 - 2Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
21h05SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien2 - 2RC GenkRC Genk (BEL)
28th November 2013
19h00SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien2 - 1FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
19h00RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk3 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
12th December 2013
21h05FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun0 - 1RC GenkRC Genk (BEL)
21h05Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv3 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)

Detail of the results


Group H (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Sevilla FC (SPA)12633094+5
2Slovan Liberec (CZE)9623198+1
3SC Freiburg (GER)6613258-3
4Estoril-Praia (POR)3603358-3
19th September 2013
21h05Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia1 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05SC Freiburg (GER)SC Freiburg2 - 2Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
3rd October 2013
19h00Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC2 - 0SC FreiburgSC Freiburg (GER)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec2 - 1Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
24th October 2013
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 1Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
19h00SC Freiburg (GER)SC Freiburg1 - 1Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
7th November 2013
21h05Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia0 - 0SC FreiburgSC Freiburg (GER)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC1 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
28th November 2013
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 2SC FreiburgSC Freiburg (GER)
19h00Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC1 - 1Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
12th December 2013
21h05SC Freiburg (GER)SC Freiburg0 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia1 - 2Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)

Detail of the results


Group I (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lyon (FRA)12633063+3
2Betis Seville (SPA)9623132+1
3Vitória Guimarães (POR)5612365+1
4HNK Rijeka (CRO)4604227-5
19th September 2013
21h05Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville0 - 0LyonLyon (FRA)
21h05Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães4 - 0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
3rd October 2013
19h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka1 - 1Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
19h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon1 - 1Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães (POR)
24th October 2013
19h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon1 - 0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
19h00Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville1 - 0Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães (POR)
7th November 2013
21h05Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães0 - 1Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
21h05HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka1 - 1LyonLyon (FRA)
28th November 2013
19h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka0 - 0Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães (POR)
19h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon1 - 0Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
12th December 2013
21h05Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville0 - 0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
21h05Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães1 - 2LyonLyon (FRA)

Detail of the results


Group J (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Trabzonspor (TUR)146420136+7
2Lazio Rome (ITA)12633084+4
3Apollon Limassol (CYP)46114510-5
4Legia Warsaw (POL)3610528-6
19th September 2013
21h05Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol1 - 2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
21h05Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome1 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
3rd October 2013
19h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw0 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor3 - 3Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
24th October 2013
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol0 - 0Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor2 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
7th November 2013
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw0 - 2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
21h05Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome2 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
28th November 2013
19h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw0 - 2Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor4 - 2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
12th December 2013
21h05Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol0 - 2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
21h05Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome0 - 0TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)

Detail of the results


Group K (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)186600152+13
2FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)8622247-3
3FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)6613256-1
4Tromsø IL (NOR)16015110-9
19th September 2013
21h05FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 0FC Anzhi MakhachkalaFC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC3 - 0Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
3rd October 2013
18h00FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)FC Anzhi Makhachkala0 - 2Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL1 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
24th October 2013
18h00FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)FC Anzhi Makhachkala1 - 0Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 2Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
7th November 2013
21h05Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL0 - 1FC Anzhi MakhachkalaFC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC2 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
28th November 2013
18h00FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)FC Anzhi Makhachkala1 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL0 - 2Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
12th December 2013
21h05FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 0Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC4 - 1FC Anzhi MakhachkalaFC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group L (19/09/2013 - 12/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1PAOK FC (GRE)126330106+4
2AZ Alkmaar (NED)12633084+4
3Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)5612369-3
4FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)26024510-5
19th September 2013
21h05Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa0 - 1AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC2 - 1FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
3rd October 2013
18h00FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy2 - 2Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
19h00AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar1 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
24th October 2013
18h00FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy1 - 1AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC3 - 2Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
7th November 2013
21h05Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa0 - 0PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
21h05AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar1 - 0FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
28th November 2013
16h00FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy0 - 2PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
19h00AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR)
12th December 2013
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC2 - 2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
21h05Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa2 - 1FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)

Detail of the results


Final Round (20/02/2014 - 14/05/2014)


Round of 32 (27/02/2014)
20th February 2014
18h00FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)FC Anzhi Makhachkala0 - 0RC GenkRC Genk (BEL)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC0 - 1Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
19h00Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa0 - 0LyonLyon (FRA)
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv0 - 2Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec0 - 1AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 0Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB1 - 3FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
19h00Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 0TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
21h05Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv0 - 0FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
21h05Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam0 - 3FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h05Swansea City (GAL)Swansea City0 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
21h05Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome0 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
21h05Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen1 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
21h05Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville1 - 1FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
21h05FC Porto (POR)FC Porto2 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt (GER)
21h05NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
27th February 2014
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan0 - 2Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
19h00Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
19h00Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC2 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
19h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 3Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel3 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
19h00Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 3FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
19h00SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli3 - 1Swansea CitySwansea City (GAL)
21h05Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor0 - 2Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
21h05Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF0 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
21h05RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk0 - 2FC Anzhi MakhachkalaFC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)
21h05AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar1 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 1Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
21h05Lyon (FRA)Lyon1 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
21h05Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon3 - 0PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC3 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)

Round of 16 (20/03/2014)
13th March 2014
19h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad0 - 3Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel0 - 0FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
19h00FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC0 - 2Betis SevilleBetis Seville (SPA)
21h05AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar1 - 0FC Anzhi MakhachkalaFC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC1 - 3Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
21h05Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin1 - 1FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05Lyon (FRA)Lyon4 - 1Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
20th March 2014
18h00FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)FC Anzhi Makhachkala0 - 0AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
19h00Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina0 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
19h00Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF1 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
19h00Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen2 - 1LyonLyon (FRA)
21h05Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville0 - 2 (3 pen 4)Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg1 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli2 - 2FC PortoFC Porto (POR)

Quarter-Finals (10/04/2014)
3rd April 2014
AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar0 - 1Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
21h05Lyon (FRA)Lyon0 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
21h05FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 0Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel3 - 0Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
10th April 2014
21h05Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 0AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
21h05Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 1LyonLyon (FRA)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC4 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
21h05Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF5 - 0 otFC BaselFC Basel (SWI)

Semi-Finals (01/05/2014)
24th April 2014
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC2 - 0Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
21h05Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
1st May 2014
21h05Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin0 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
21h05Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF3 - 1Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)

Final (14/05/2014)
14th May 2014
20h45Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved