All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2014/2015 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2014/2015 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Europa League - Home

WinnerSevilla FCSevilla FC

 
 

First Qualifying Round (01/07/2014 - 11/07/2014)

1st July 2014
17h45Esch Jeunesse (LUX)Esch Jeunesse0 - 2Dundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL)
17h45Sliema Wanderers (MLT)Sliema Wanderers1 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
18h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija2 - 1Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau (MDA)
3rd July 2014
16h00Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 4FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
16h00FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty1 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
16h00Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri1 - 2FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
16h30FC Veris Chisinau (MDA)FC Veris Chisinau0 - 0PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech (BUL)
17h00Banga Gargzdai (LTU)Banga Gargzdai0 - 0Sligo RoversSligo Rovers (IRL)
17h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK0 - 2NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
17h00FC Santos Tartu (EST)FC Santos Tartu0 - 7Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
17h30FK Celik Niksic (MNE)FK Celik Niksic0 - 5FC Luka KoperFC Luka Koper (SLO)
17h30Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN)Mypa-47 Anjalankoski1 - 0IF FuglafjørdurIF Fuglafjørdur (FAR)
17h30JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)JK Sillamäe Kalev2 - 1FC Honka EspooFC Honka Espoo (FIN)
18h00UE Santa Coloma (AND)UE Santa Coloma0 - 3FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)
18h00FK Horizont Turnovo (MKD)FK Horizont Turnovo0 - 1FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
18h00Vaasa PS (FIN)Vaasa PS2 - 1IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna (SWE)
18h45Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv4 - 0AC LibertasAC Libertas (RSM)
19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg0 - 0CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
19h00Sioni Bolnisi (GEO)Sioni Bolnisi2 - 3KS Flamurtari VlorëKS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB)
19h00FC Tiraspol (MDA)FC Tiraspol2 - 3Keshla FKKeshla FK (AZE)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz3 - 0Europa FCEuropa FC (GIL)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim4 - 0FK JelgavaFK Jelgava (LAT)
19h30Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 031 - 0FK AtlantasFK Atlantas (LTU)
19h45Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL)Airbus UK Broughton F.C.1 - 1FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR)
20h00NK Rudar Velenje (SLO)NK Rudar Velenje1 - 1KF LaçiKF Laçi (ALB)
20h00B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn1 - 2Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta2 - 1FK Daugava DaugavpilsFK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT)
20h00RNK Split (CRO)RNK Split2 - 0FC MikaFC Mika (ARM)
20h00Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.2 - 4Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
20h00FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom4 - 0UE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià (AND)
20h30SS Folgore Falciano (RSM)SS Folgore Falciano1 - 2Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h30Diosgyori VTK (HUN)Diosgyori VTK2 - 1FC BirkirkaraFC Birkirkara (MLT)
20h45Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast3 - 1Ekranas PanevezysEkranas Panevezys (LTU)
20h45Derry City (IRN)Derry City4 - 0Aberystwyth Town FCAberystwyth Town FC (GAL)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen5 - 0FC Daugava RigaFC Daugava Riga (LAT)
21h15Fram Reykjavik (ISL)Fram Reykjavik0 - 1Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
21h15FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0 - 0FK LovcenFK Lovcen (MNE)
21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur3 - 0Glenavon FCGlenavon FC (IRN)
21h15Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC4 - 0Bangor City FCBangor City FC (GAL)
8th July 2014
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 1B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn (FAR)
10th July 2014
14h30FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy4 - 0Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM)
15h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana2 - 0Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)
16h00FC Mika (ARM)FC Mika1 - 1RNK SplitRNK Split (CRO)
17h00KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi1 - 1 (3 pen 2)NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje (SLO)
17h00FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT)FK Daugava Daugavpils1 - 1Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
17h30FK Lovcen (MNE)FK Lovcen0 - 1FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
17h30Ekranas Panevezys (LTU)Ekranas Panevezys1 - 2Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN)
17h30Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica3 - 0SS Folgore FalcianoSS Folgore Falciano (RSM)
17h30FC Honka Espoo (FIN)FC Honka Espoo3 - 2 otJK Sillamäe KalevJK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)
18h00FK Jelgava (LAT)FK Jelgava0 - 2BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
18h00UE Sant Julià (AND)UE Sant Julià0 - 0FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC2 - 2Fram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik (ISL)
18h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund2 - 1Airbus UK Broughton F.C.Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL)
18h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK3 - 1FC TiraspolFC Tiraspol (MDA)
18h00FK Atlantas (LTU)FK Atlantas3 - 1Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
18h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere3 - 1FK Horizont TurnovoFK Horizont Turnovo (MKD)
18h30FC Daugava Riga (LAT)FC Daugava Riga0 - 3AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
19h00CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch0 - 2IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE)
19h00KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB)KS Flamurtari Vlorë1 - 2Sioni BolnisiSioni Bolnisi (GEO)
19h00IF Brommapojkarna (SWE)IF Brommapojkarna2 - 0Vaasa PSVaasa PS (FIN)
19h00Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)Zimbru Chisinau2 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL6 - 1FC Santos TartuFC Santos Tartu (EST)
19h30FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi0 - 0FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
19h30FC Birkirkara (MLT)FC Birkirkara1 - 4Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK (HUN)
19h30Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava5 - 0Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT)
19h45Bangor City FC (GAL)Bangor City FC0 - 4Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
19h45Aberystwyth Town FC (GAL)Aberystwyth Town FC0 - 5Derry CityDerry City (IRN)
20h00IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR)IF Fuglafjørdur0 - 0Mypa-47 AnjalankoskiMypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN)
20h00Europa FC (GIL)Europa FC0 - 1FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
20h00Sligo Rovers (IRL)Sligo Rovers4 - 0Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai (LTU)
20h30AC Libertas (RSM)AC Libertas0 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
20h30Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC2 - 1Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers (MLT)
20h30NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg3 - 0Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
20h30FC Luka Koper (SLO)FC Luka Koper4 - 0FK Celik NiksicFK Celik Niksic (MNE)
20h45Glenavon FC (IRN)Glenavon FC2 - 3FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
20h45FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)FK Metalurg Skopje2 - 0UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma (AND)
20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC3 - 1Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (LUX)
11th July 2014
19h45PFC Litex Lovech (BUL)PFC Litex Lovech3 - 0FC Veris ChisinauFC Veris Chisinau (MDA)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (17/07/2014 - 24/07/2014)

17th July 2014
15h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana3 - 0Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
16h00FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty1 - 1Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
17h00KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi0 - 3FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
17h00MFK Kosice (SVK)MFK Kosice0 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
17h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku1 - 2FC Luka KoperFC Luka Koper (SLO)
17h30Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica0 - 2Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
17h30Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Mypa-47 AnjalankoskiMypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN)
17h30AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín4 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
18h00FK Atlantas (LTU)FK Atlantas0 - 0FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
18h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg0 - 1Keshla FKKeshla FK (AZE)
18h00FC Zestaponi (GEO)FC Zestaponi0 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
18h00Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN)Rovaniemi RoPS1 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC1 - 0Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
18h00Ruch Chorzow (POL)Ruch Chorzow3 - 2FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
18h30Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti2 - 0KS Flamurtari VlorëKS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB)
18h45Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv2 - 1SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten (AUT)
19h00FC Neman Grodno (BLR)FC Neman Grodno1 - 1FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim1 - 2Sligo RoversSligo Rovers (IRL)
19h00Mlada Boleslav (CZE)Mlada Boleslav2 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
19h00IF Brommapojkarna (SWE)IF Brommapojkarna4 - 0Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN)
19h30CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 0FK JagodinaFK Jagodina (SCG)
19h30CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia1 - 1Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau (MDA)
19h30FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern1 - 1Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO)
19h45PFC Litex Lovech (BUL)PFC Litex Lovech0 - 2Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK (HUN)
20h00Gyori ETO FC (HUN)Gyori ETO FC0 - 3IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta0 - 0Tromsø ILTromsø IL (NOR)
20h00Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem2 - 1Zawisza BydgoszczZawisza Bydgoszcz (POL)
20h30Bursaspor (TUR)Bursaspor0 - 0FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
20h30FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)FK Metalurg Skopje0 - 0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
20h30JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)JK Sillamäe Kalev0 - 4FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka1 - 0Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
20h30RNK Split (CRO)RNK Split2 - 1Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
20h30Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK4 - 1HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica (SLO)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen0 - 0FC GroningenFC Groningen (NED)
20h45Derry City (IRN)Derry City0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC0 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 0AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
20h45Motherwell (SCO)Motherwell2 - 2Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
21h00FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo0 - 1FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR)
21h05FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom0 - 4SV GrödigSV Grödig (AUT)
22th July 2014
21h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 2FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)
24th July 2014
14h30FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy3 - 0FK AtlantasFK Atlantas (LTU)
15h30Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah0 - 0RNK SplitRNK Split (CRO)
17h30Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN)Mypa-47 Anjalankoski0 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK0 - 1 (3 pen 4)IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia0 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
18h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund1 - 3FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)
18h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar5 - 0JK Sillamäe KalevJK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)
19h00Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)Zimbru Chisinau0 - 0CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia (BUL)
19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg0 - 1Gyori ETO FCGyori ETO FC (HUN)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz0 - 0Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow (POL)
19h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 0 (4 pen 1)BursasporBursaspor (TUR)
19h00Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB1 - 0FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
19h00KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB)KS Flamurtari Vlorë1 - 3Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
19h00Tromsø IL (NOR)Tromsø IL1 - 2Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
19h00SV Grödig (AUT)SV Grödig1 - 2FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll2 - 0Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec3 - 0MFK KosiceMFK Kosice (SVK)
19h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan3 - 0Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
19h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 1Derry CityDerry City (IRN)
19h30Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 - 0FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
19h30FC Groningen (NED)FC Groningen1 - 2AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
19h30FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk2 - 1KF LaçiKF Laçi (ALB)
19h30Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava3 - 0FC ZestaponiFC Zestaponi (GEO)
20h00Zawisza Bydgoszcz (POL)Zawisza Bydgoszcz1 - 3Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
20h00Sligo Rovers (IRL)Sligo Rovers1 - 3BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h00Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad3 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
20h00Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis4 - 2Rovaniemi RoPSRovaniemi RoPS (FIN)
20h15Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split1 - 2Dundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL)
20h30NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg0 - 4Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav (CZE)
20h30FC Luka Koper (SLO)FC Luka Koper0 - 2Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
20h30FK Jagodina (SCG)FK Jagodina0 - 1CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h30HIT Nova Gorica (SLO)HIT Nova Gorica1 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h30Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC1 - 2HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
20h30Diosgyori VTK (HUN)Diosgyori VTK1 - 2PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech (BUL)
20h45Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast1 - 1IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna (SWE)
20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC1 - 1 (5 pen 4)FC LuzernFC Luzern (SWI)
21h05SKN St. Pölten (AUT)SKN St. Pölten2 - 0Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur2 - 0FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno (BLR)
21h15Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC3 - 2 otMotherwellMotherwell (SCO)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (31/07/2014 - 07/08/2014)

31th July 2014
14h30FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy4 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
16h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana1 - 1AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
17h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku0 - 0FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
18h00Ruch Chorzow (POL)Ruch Chorzow0 - 0Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB (DEN)
18h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow1 - 1Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia3 - 0FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)
18h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu3 - 0Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
18h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg4 - 1FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
19h00AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín0 - 0Hull CityHull City (ENG)
19h00IF Brommapojkarna (SWE)IF Brommapojkarna0 - 3Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg0 - 1Rio AveRio Ave (POR)
19h00Karabükspor (TUR)Karabükspor0 - 0BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven1 - 0SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten (AUT)
19h00Mlada Boleslav (CZE)Mlada Boleslav1 - 4LyonLyon (FRA)
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 0CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
19h30Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne1 - 0Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou (CYP)
19h30FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk1 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h00Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti1 - 1Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta1 - 5HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
20h00Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem2 - 5Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
20h00RNK Split (CRO)RNK Split2 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa (UKR)
20h30Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC1 - 0Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
20h30Diosgyori VTK (HUN)Diosgyori VTK1 - 5FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo1 - 2Atromitos FCAtromitos FC (GRE)
20h301. FSV Mainz 05 (GER)1. FSV Mainz 051 - 0Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
20h30Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad2 - 0AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
20h30Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge3 - 0Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC1 - 2Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
21h05SV Grödig (AUT)SV Grödig1 - 2Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau (MDA)
7th August 2014
16h00Ermis Aradippou (CYP)Ermis Aradippou0 - 2Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
18h00Chernomorets Odessa (UKR)Chernomorets Odessa0 - 0RNK SplitRNK Split (CRO)
18h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK1 - 2FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
18h00Esbjerg FB (DEN)Esbjerg FB2 - 2Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow (POL)
18h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec2 - 3FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
18h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar3 - 0Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK (HUN)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll0 - 3FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
19h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan0 - 0Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
19h00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 - 2Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim1 - 1KarabüksporKarabükspor (TUR)
19h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 2Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
19h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere2 - 3Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
19h00SKN St. Pölten (AUT)SKN St. Pölten2 - 3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
19h30CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
19h30Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava1 - 1Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO)
19h30Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split3 - 0FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
20h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF0 - 2Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h00Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC1 - 3 otFC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)
20h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen1 - 4Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
20h15Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis3 - 11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05 (GER)
20h30FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur2 - 1IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
20h30Hull City (ENG)Hull City2 - 1AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
20h30Lyon (FRA)Lyon2 - 1Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav (CZE)
20h30Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC4 - 0IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna (SWE)
20h45FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)FK Metalurg Skopje0 - 1Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen2 - 3Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
21h00Rio Ave (POR)Rio Ave0 - 0IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE)
21h05Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)Zimbru Chisinau0 - 1SV GrödigSV Grödig (AUT)
21h15HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka4 - 0Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (20/08/2014 - 28/08/2014)

20th August 2014
18h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro2 - 1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
23h00Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC0 - 3Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
21th August 2014
17h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana0 - 3Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
17h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe0 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
17h30Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow2 - 2Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 0FC TwenteFC Twente (NED)
18h00Ruch Chorzow (POL)Ruch Chorzow0 - 0Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv (UKR)
18h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol1 - 2Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
18h45PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven1 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
19h00Karabükspor (TUR)Karabükspor1 - 0Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Nacional MadeiraNacional Madeira (POR)
19h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg2 - 1Rio AveRio Ave (POR)
19h15Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti1 - 3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
19h30Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol1 - 1FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
19h30Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne3 - 1Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
19h45FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk1 - 1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
20h00PEC Zwolle (NED)PEC Zwolle1 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
20h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor2 - 0FC RostovFC Rostov (RUS)
20h00Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC4 - 1FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
20h05Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)Zimbru Chisinau1 - 0PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h15Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava1 - 3FC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)
20h15Grasshopper Zürich (SWI)Grasshopper Zürich1 - 2Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h15Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h15FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad3 - 2Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
20h30RNK Split (CRO)RNK Split0 - 0Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
20h30Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad1 - 0FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30Lokeren (BEL)Lokeren1 - 0Hull CityHull City (ENG)
20h30Lyon (FRA)Lyon1 - 2FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
20h45FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo2 - 3Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
21h15HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka1 - 0FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
28th August 2014
18h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 4Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia1 - 2Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
18h00Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)Metalist Kharkiv1 - 0 otRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow (POL)
18h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku1 - 2FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
18h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar3 - 0Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
18h15PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC4 - 0Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau (MDA)
19h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
19h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split0 - 0FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 3HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
19h00FC Rostov (RUS)FC Rostov0 - 0TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
19h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu0 - 1LyonLyon (FRA)
19h30FC Twente (NED)FC Twente1 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
19h30Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv3 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
20h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland1 - 2Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
20h00FC Zürich (SWI)FC Zürich1 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
20h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha3 - 1PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle (NED)
20h00Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam4 - 3FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
20h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC0 - 0Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
20h30Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC1 - 0RNK SplitRNK Split (CRO)
20h30Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne1 - 0 (4 pen 3)KarabüksporKarabükspor (TUR)
20h30SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien3 - 3HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h45Hull City (ENG)Hull City2 - 1LokerenLokeren (BEL)
20h45Nacional Madeira (POR)Nacional Madeira2 - 3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
20h45Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC3 - 0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
20h45Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF4 - 0FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
20h45Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan6 - 0Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
20h45Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach7 - 0FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)
21h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge1 - 0Grasshopper ZürichGrasshopper Zürich (SWI)
21h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 0FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
22h15Rio Ave (POR)Rio Ave1 - 0IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)

Detail of the results


Group A (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)126330144+10
2Villarreal CF (SPA)116321157+8
3FC Zürich (SWI)762131014-4
4Apollon Limassol (CYP)36105418-14
18th September 2014
19h00Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach1 - 1Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol3 - 2FC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)
2nd October 2014
21h05FC Zürich (SWI)FC Zürich1 - 1Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF4 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
23th October 2014
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF4 - 1FC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)
21h05Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach5 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
6th November 2014
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol0 - 2Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
19h00FC Zürich (SWI)FC Zürich3 - 2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
27th November 2014
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF2 - 2Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
21h05FC Zürich (SWI)FC Zürich3 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
11th December 2014
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol0 - 2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
19h00Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach3 - 0FC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)

Detail of the results


Group B (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Club Brugge (BEL)126330102+8
2Torino FC (ITA)11632193+6
3HJK Helsinki (FIN)66204511-6
4FC Copenhagen (DEN)46114513-8
18th September 2014
19h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge0 - 0Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
19h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen2 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
2nd October 2014
21h05HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki0 - 3Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h05Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC1 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
23th October 2014
21h05Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge1 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
21h05Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC2 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
6th November 2014
19h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen0 - 4Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
19h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 1Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
27th November 2014
21h05Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC0 - 0Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h05HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
11th December 2014
19h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 5Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
19h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge2 - 1HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)

Detail of the results


Group C (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)126330115+6
2Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)11632194+5
3Asteras Tripolis (GRE)66132710-3
4FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)2602419-8
18th September 2014
19h00FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 0Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul1 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
2nd October 2014
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC1 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
21h05Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis2 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
23th October 2014
21h05FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 4Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC5 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
6th November 2014
19h00Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis1 - 2Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul2 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
27th November 2014
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC1 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
21h05Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis2 - 2Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
11th December 2014
19h00FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 0Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
19h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul1 - 0Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)

Detail of the results


Group D (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)166510218+13
2Celtic Glasgow (SCO)862221011-1
3Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)662041215-3
4FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)46114615-9
18th September 2014
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb5 - 1FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
2nd October 2014
21h05FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 2FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h05Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow1 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
23th October 2014
21h05Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 1FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
21h05FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg4 - 2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
6th November 2014
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 5FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
19h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
27th November 2014
21h05Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow1 - 3FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h05FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
11th December 2014
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb4 - 3Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg5 - 1FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)

Detail of the results


Group E (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Dinamo Moscow (RUS)18660093+6
2PSV Eindhoven (NED)86222880
3Estoril-Praia (POR)5612378-1
4Panathinaikos FC (GRE)26024611-5
18th September 2014
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven1 - 0Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
19h00Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC1 - 2Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
2nd October 2014
17h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow1 - 0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
21h05Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia2 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
23th October 2014
21h05Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia1 - 2Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
21h05PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven1 - 1Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
6th November 2014
18h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow1 - 0Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)
19h00Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC2 - 3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
27th November 2014
17h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow2 - 1Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
28th November 2014
17h00Estoril-Praia (POR)Estoril-Praia3 - 3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
11th December 2014
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven0 - 1Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
19h00Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC1 - 1Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia (POR)

Detail of the results


Group F (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Inter Milan (ITA)12633062+4
2FC Dnipro (UKR)7621345-1
3FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)6613235-2
4Saint-Etienne (FRA)5605123-1
18th September 2014
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 0Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro0 - 1Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
2nd October 2014
21h05Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne0 - 0FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
21h05Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan2 - 0FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
23th October 2014
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
21h05Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan0 - 0Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
6th November 2014
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam1 - 2FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
19h00Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne1 - 1Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
27th November 2014
21h05Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne1 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
21h05Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan2 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
11th December 2014
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 0Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
18h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 0Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)

Detail of the results


Group G (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)126402106+4
2Sevilla FC (SPA)11632185+3
3HNK Rijeka (CRO)7621378-1
4Standard Liège (BEL)46114410-6
18th September 2014
21h05Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège2 - 0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC2 - 0Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
2nd October 2014
19h00Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 1Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
19h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka2 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
23th October 2014
19h00Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège0 - 0Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
19h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka3 - 1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
6th November 2014
21h05Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 1Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
27th November 2014
19h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka2 - 0Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
19h00Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 0Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
11th December 2014
21h05Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège0 - 3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC1 - 0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)

Detail of the results


Group H (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Everton FC (ENG)116321103+7
2VfL Wolfsburg (GER)1063121410+4
3FC Krasnodar (RUS)66132712-5
4Lille (FRA)4604239-6
18th September 2014
21h05Lille (FRA)Lille1 - 1FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC4 - 1VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg (GER)
2nd October 2014
18h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar1 - 1Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
19h00VfL Wolfsburg (GER)VfL Wolfsburg1 - 1LilleLille (FRA)
23th October 2014
18h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar2 - 4VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg (GER)
19h00Lille (FRA)Lille0 - 0Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
6th November 2014
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC3 - 0LilleLille (FRA)
21h05VfL Wolfsburg (GER)VfL Wolfsburg5 - 1FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
27th November 2014
18h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar1 - 1LilleLille (FRA)
19h00VfL Wolfsburg (GER)VfL Wolfsburg0 - 2Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
11th December 2014
21h05Lille (FRA)Lille0 - 3VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg (GER)
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC0 - 1FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group I (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SSC Napoli (ITA)136411113+8
2Young Boys Berne (SWI)126402137+6
3Sparta Praha (CZE)106312116+5
4Slovan Bratislava (SVK)06006120-19
18th September 2014
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli3 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
21h05Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne5 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
2nd October 2014
19h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava0 - 2SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
19h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha3 - 1Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
23th October 2014
19h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava0 - 3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
19h00Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne2 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
6th November 2014
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli3 - 0Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
21h05Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha4 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
27th November 2014
19h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha0 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
19h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava1 - 3Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
11th December 2014
21h05Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne2 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli3 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)

Detail of the results


Group J (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)156501124+8
2Aalborg BK (DEN)96303510-5
3Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)76213119+2
4Rio Ave (POR)46114510-5
18th September 2014
21h05Rio Ave (POR)Rio Ave0 - 3Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
21h05Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti6 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
2nd October 2014
19h00Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK1 - 0Rio AveRio Ave (POR)
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv3 - 1Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
23th October 2014
19h00Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti2 - 1Rio AveRio Ave (POR)
19h00Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK3 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
6th November 2014
21h05Rio Ave (POR)Rio Ave2 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
21h05Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv2 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
27th November 2014
19h00Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK1 - 0Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv2 - 0Rio AveRio Ave (POR)
11th December 2014
21h05Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti0 - 2Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
21h05Rio Ave (POR)Rio Ave2 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)

Detail of the results


Group K (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Fiorentina (ITA)136411114+7
2Guingamp (FRA)10631276+1
3PAOK FC (GRE)76213107+3
4Dinamo Minsk (BLR)46114314-11
18th September 2014
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina3 - 0GuingampGuingamp (FRA)
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC6 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
2nd October 2014
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk0 - 3FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
19h00Guingamp (FRA)Guingamp2 - 0PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
23th October 2014
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk0 - 0GuingampGuingamp (FRA)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC0 - 1FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
6th November 2014
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
21h05Guingamp (FRA)Guingamp2 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
27th November 2014
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk0 - 2PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
19h00Guingamp (FRA)Guingamp1 - 2FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
11th December 2014
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC1 - 2GuingampGuingamp (FRA)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)

Detail of the results


Group L (18/09/2014 - 11/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Legia Warsaw (POL)15650172+5
2Trabzonspor (TUR)10631286+2
3Lokeren (BEL)106312440
4Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)06006310-7
18th September 2014
21h05Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)Metalist Kharkiv1 - 2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0LokerenLokeren (BEL)
2nd October 2014
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor0 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00Lokeren (BEL)Lokeren1 - 0Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv (UKR)
22th October 2014
18h00Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)Metalist Kharkiv0 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
23th October 2014
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor2 - 0LokerenLokeren (BEL)
6th November 2014
21h05Lokeren (BEL)Lokeren1 - 1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 1Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv (UKR)
27th November 2014
19h00Lokeren (BEL)Lokeren1 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor3 - 1Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv (UKR)
11th December 2014
21h05Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)Metalist Kharkiv0 - 1LokerenLokeren (BEL)
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 0TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)

Detail of the results


Final Round (19/02/2015 - 27/05/2015)


Round of 32 (26/02/2015)
19th February 2015
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven0 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor0 - 4SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
19h00AS Roma (ITA)AS Roma1 - 1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
19h00Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne1 - 4Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
19h00Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK1 - 3Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
19h00VfL Wolfsburg (GER)VfL Wolfsburg2 - 0Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro2 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
19h00Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC2 - 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
21h05RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 0Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
21h05Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC1 - 0Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC1 - 1FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC1 - 0Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF2 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h05Guingamp (FRA)Guingamp2 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
21h05Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow3 - 3Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
26th February 2015
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg3 - 0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
18h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow3 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
19h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw0 - 3Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
19h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul1 - 0 (5 pen 4)Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg1 - 3Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
19h00Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan1 - 0Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
19h00Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach2 - 3Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
19h00Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina2 - 0Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv3 - 1GuingampGuingamp (FRA)
21h05Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon0 - 0VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg (GER)
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli1 - 0TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
21h05Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 2AS RomaAS Roma (ITA)
21h05Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 2FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
21h05Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao2 - 3Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
21h05Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge3 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC3 - 1Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)

Round of 16 (19/03/2015)
12th March 2015
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg2 - 0Torino FCTorino FC (ITA)
19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
19h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge2 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
19h00VfL Wolfsburg (GER)VfL Wolfsburg3 - 1Inter MilanInter Milan (ITA)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF1 - 3Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 1AS RomaAS Roma (ITA)
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC2 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli3 - 1Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
19th March 2015
18h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow0 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
19h00AS Roma (ITA)AS Roma0 - 3FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv5 - 2Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
21h05Torino FC (ITA)Torino FC1 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21h05Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan1 - 2VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg (GER)
21h05Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul1 - 3Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h05Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam2 - 1 otFC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC2 - 1Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)

Quarter-Finals (23/04/2015)
16th April 2015
21h05Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge0 - 0FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
21h05VfL Wolfsburg (GER)VfL Wolfsburg1 - 4SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
21h05Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv1 - 1FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC2 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
23th April 2015
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 0Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h05Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg2 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli2 - 2VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg (GER)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina2 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)

Semi-Finals (14/05/2015)
7th May 2015
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli1 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 0FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
14th May 2015
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina0 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)

Final (27/05/2015)
27th May 2015
20h45Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 2FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved