All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
9 August 2014 | |||
12h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk (BLR) |
17h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TÜR) | 11 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
11 August 2014 | |||
12h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TÜR) | 2 - 1 | FC Minsk (BLR) |
17h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 2 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 4 - 0 | Konak Belediyesi (TÜR) |
17h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 7 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
9 August 2014 | |||
14h00 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
17h30 | Raheny United Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 1 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) |
11 August 2014 | |||
14h00 | Raheny United Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
17h30 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Raheny United Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) | 4 - 1 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
9 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 3 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
17h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
11 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
17h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 4 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 2 - 1 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) |
17h00 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 2 - 1 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
9 August 2014 | |||
15h30 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 5 - 0 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (IRN) |
20h45 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 5 - 0 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
11 August 2014 | |||
15h30 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
20h45 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (IRN) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 4 - 0 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
17h00 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (IRN) | 5 - 2 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
9 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 3 - 0 | Amazones Dramas (GRE) |
20h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 12 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
11 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 19 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
20h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Amazones Dramas (GRE) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 0 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) |
17h00 | Amazones Dramas (GRE) | 11 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
9 August 2014 | |||
15h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 2 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
19h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 3 - 1 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
11 August 2014 | |||
15h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 0 - 0 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
19h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 3 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 5 - 0 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
9 August 2014 | |||
10h30 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 3 - 0 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) |
16h30 | Åland Utd Mariehamm (FIN) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Kochani (MKD) |
11 August 2014 | |||
10h30 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 7 - 0 | ZFK Kochani (MKD) |
16h30 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 7 - 0 | Åland Utd Mariehamm (FIN) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 0 | Åland Utd Mariehamm (FIN) |
17h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 11 - 1 | ZFK Kochani (MKD) |
9 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Atlético Ouriense (POR) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
17h00 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (GAL) |
11 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Atlético Ouriense (POR) | 2 - 1 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) |
17h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 10 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (GAL) |
14 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 1 - 0 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) |
17h00 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (GAL) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Ouriense (POR) |
8 November 2014 | |||
15h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) |
15h00 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 5 - 0 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) |
18h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
19h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Bristol City WFC (ENG) |
9 November 2014 | |||
13h00 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 5 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
13h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 5 - 0 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) |
14h00 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | 0 - 4 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
17h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) |
12 November 2014 | |||
15h00 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 0 - 4 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
17h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 7 - 0 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) |
18h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 0 - 1 | Paris SG (FRA) |
20h30 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 4 - 2 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) |
13 November 2014 | |||
15h00 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Linköping FC (SWE) |
19h30 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) | 0 - 2 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
20h30 | Bristol City WFC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
21 March 2015 | |||
15h00 | Bristol City WFC (ENG) | 0 - 5 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
22 March 2015 | |||
14h00 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
17h05 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 0 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 1 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
28 March 2015 | |||
14h00 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Linköping FC (SWE) |
15h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 3 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
19h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 5 - 0 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) |
29 March 2015 | |||
12h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 7 - 0 | Bristol City WFC (ENG) |
18 April 2015 | |||
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 0 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
19 April 2015 | |||
14h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 7 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
25 April 2015 | |||
12h00 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 0 - 6 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
26 April 2015 | |||
18h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 1 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
14 May 2015 | ||||
18h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 1 | Paris SG (FRA) | Frederich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark (berlin Ger) |
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 8 |
2 | Paris SG (FRA) | 6 |
3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 5 |
4 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 4 |
5 | Bristol City WFC (ENG) | 3 |
6 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 3 |
1 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 2 |
2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 |
3 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 1 |
4 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 |
5 | Apollon Limassol LFC | 1 |
6 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KA. | 1 |
1 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 4 |
2 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 4 |
3 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau | 3 |
4 | FK Union Nové Z&aac. | 3 |
5 | Hibernians FC | 3 |
6 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 |
2-1 | 14 | 13 % | 5-0 | 9 | 8 % | 2-0 | 8 | 7 % |
1-0 | 8 | 7 % | 3-1 | 7 | 6 % | 3-0 | 7 | 6 % |
1-1 | 7 | 6 % | 7-0 | 6 | 6 % | 4-0 | 6 | 6 % |
0-1 | 5 | 5 % | 1-2 | 3 | 3 % | 0-4 | 3 | 3 % |
0-2 | 3 | 3 % | 2-5 | 2 | 2 % | 2-2 | 2 | 2 % |
11-0 | 2 | 2 % | 0-5 | 2 | 2 % | 9-0 | 1 | 1 % |
6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
19-0 | 1 | 1 % | 12-0 | 1 | 1 % | 11-1 | 1 | 1 % |
10-0 | 1 | 1 % | 1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-6 | 1 | 1 % |
0-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-0 | 1 | 1 % |