All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - 2014 - Home

Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - 2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

Belarus
  • Belshyna Babruisk
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev
  • FC Minsk
  • FC Neman Grodno
  • FC Slutsk
  • FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • FK Gomel
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Home

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Home

BelarusBelarus

WinnerFC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov

 
 

Regular Season (Belarus - 29/03/2014 - 31/08/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC BATE Borisov512215614612+34
2Dinamo Minsk49221543338+25
3Naftan Novopolotsk372210753020+10
4FK Gomel322288621210
5Shakhtyor Soligorsk322295820200
6FC Torpedo Zhodino31228772120+1
7FC Neman Grodno27227692524+1
8FC Minsk262282122326-3
9FC Slutsk252274111526-11
10FC Dinamo Brest222264122352-29
11Belshyna Babruisk182246122838-10
12FC Dnepr Mogilev122219121129-18
31th August 2014
Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 3FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
14h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno1 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
16h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 2FC SlutskFC Slutsk
16h00FC MinskFC Minsk0 - 1Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
16h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
16h00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0FK GomelFK Gomel

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Belarus - 13/09/2014 - 29/11/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Minsk52108202210+12
2FC Neman Grodno42104331612+4
3FC Slutsk4010433118+3
4Belshyna Babruisk32104241418-4
5FC Dinamo Brest2610118616-10
6FC Dnepr Mogilev2010154813-5
13th September 2014
FC MinskFC Minsk1 - 1Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
FC SlutskFC Slutsk1 - 0FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
14th September 2014
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno1 - 1FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
20th September 2014
FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 0FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
15h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk2 - 1FC SlutskFC Slutsk
21th September 2014
15h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno2 - 4FC MinskFC Minsk
27th September 2014
15h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk0 - 0FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
28th September 2014
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest0 - 1Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
13h00FC MinskFC Minsk2 - 1FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
4th October 2014
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno0 - 1FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
13h00FC MinskFC Minsk0 - 0FC SlutskFC Slutsk
5th October 2014
15h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 2Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
18th October 2014
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest1 - 2FC MinskFC Minsk
19th October 2014
14h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 3FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
14h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk2 - 0FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
25th October 2014
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest0 - 2FC SlutskFC Slutsk
13h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 2FC MinskFC Minsk
26th October 2014
12h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
1st November 2014
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest1 - 1FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
12h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk3 - 1Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
2nd November 2014
12h00FC MinskFC Minsk2 - 1FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
8th November 2014
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk2 - 1FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
12h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 2FC MinskFC Minsk
9th November 2014
12h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno2 - 0FC SlutskFC Slutsk
23th November 2014
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest0 - 1FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
12h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 1FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
12h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk1 - 2FC MinskFC Minsk
29th November 2014
FC MinskFC Minsk5 - 2FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
12h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1FC SlutskFC Slutsk
12h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno5 - 2Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Belarus - 13/09/2014 - 30/11/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC BATE Borisov7110550229+13
2Dinamo Minsk61103341113-2
3FC Torpedo Zhodino50105411710+7
4Shakhtyor Soligorsk5010532158+7
5Naftan Novopolotsk43101361023-13
6FK Gomel3810208820-12
13th September 2014
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov1 - 1FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
14th September 2014
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1 - 4Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk5 - 1FK GomelFK Gomel
20th September 2014
16h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
21th September 2014
14h30FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1FK GomelFK Gomel
22th September 2014
18h00FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov0 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
26th September 2014
15h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk2 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
27th September 2014
13h00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1 - 1FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
28th September 2014
17h00FK GomelFK Gomel0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
4th October 2014
17h00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino0 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
5th October 2014
FK GomelFK Gomel1 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
15h00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2 - 0Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
16th October 2014
18h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 4FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
18th October 2014
17h30FK GomelFK Gomel0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
19th October 2014
14h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk1 - 5FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
26th October 2014
14h00FK GomelFK Gomel3 - 0Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
27th October 2014
15h30Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
16h30FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
1st November 2014
12h00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
2nd November 2014
12h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk0 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
14h00FK GomelFK Gomel0 - 1FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
8th November 2014
13h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0FK GomelFK Gomel
9th November 2014
12h00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
14h30FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov4 - 0Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
22th November 2014
12h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 0FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
12h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk1 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
17h15FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov4 - 0FK GomelFK Gomel
30th November 2014
12h00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0 - 2FK GomelFK Gomel
12h00FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov1 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
12h00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino3 - 1Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved