All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Lithuania - 22 September 2015 - 15 May 2016
22 September 2015 | |||
15h30 | FK Silas Kazlu Ruda | 0 - 4 | FK Lietava Jonava |
16h00 | FK Druskininkai | 0 - 1 (forfeit) (w.o.) | Banga Gargzdai |
16h00 | FBK Kaunas | 0 - 3 | FK Kauno Zalgiris |
16h00 | FK Tauras Taurage | 5 - 4 ot | MRU Vilnius |
16h00 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 7 - 1 ot | FK Nevezis Kedainiai |
17h00 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | 2 - 3 | FK Utenis Utena |
17h00 | SK Gargzdu Taskas | 3 - 1 | FK Visaginas |
19h00 | FK Prelegentai Vilnius | 3 - 1 | FK Baltija Panevezys |
29 September 2015 | |||
17h00 | FK Prelegentai Vilnius | 0 - 8 | FK Utenis Utena |
18h00 | SK Gargzdu Taskas | 1 - 4 | FK Kauno Zalgiris |
19h00 | FK Atlantas | 4 - 0 | FK Siauliai |
30 September 2015 | |||
16h00 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole |
16h00 | FK Lietava Jonava | 2 - 1 | FK Klaipedos Granitas |
16h00 | FK Tauras Taurage | 2 - 12 | FC Stumbras |
16h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 3 - 0 (forfeit) | FK Kruoja Pakruojis |
18h00 | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 4 | Zalgiris Vilnius |
20 October 2015 | |||
17h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 5 - 0 | FK Kauno Zalgiris |
21 October 2015 | |||
15h00 | FC Stumbras | 2 - 1 | FK Utenis Utena |
17h00 | FK Atlantas | 1 - 2 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai |
19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 3 - 0 | FK Lietava Jonava |
3 November 2015 | |||
17h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 2 - 0 | FK Atlantas |
19h00 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 2 - 7 | Zalgiris Vilnius |
4 November 2015 | |||
11h00 | FK Lietava Jonava | 0 - 3 | FK Suduva Marijampole |
11h00 | FK Utenis Utena | 2 - 3 | FC Stumbras |
12 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 1 | FC Stumbras |
13 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 2 - 0 | FK Suduva Marijampole |
23 April 2016 | |||
14h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 0 - 1 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai |
24 April 2016 | |||
14h00 | FC Stumbras | 0 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius |
15 May 2016 | |||
16h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 0 ot | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai |
1 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 5 |
2 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 5 |
3 | FC Stumbras | 3 |
4 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 3 |
5 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 2 |
6 | FK Lietava Jonava | 2 |
1 | FC Stumbras | 1 |
2 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 |
3 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 |
4 | FBK Kaunas | 0 |
5 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 |
6 | FK Atlantas | 0 |
1 | FK Atlantas | 2 |
2 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 2 |
3 | FK Lietava Jonava | 2 |
4 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 2 |
5 | FK Utenis Utena | 2 |
6 | Banga Gargzdai | 1 |
1 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 3 |
2 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 |
3 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 1 |
4 | FC Stumbras | 1 |
5 | FK Atlantas | 1 |
6 | FK Lietava Jonava | 1 |
1 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 |
2 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 |
3 | FBK Kaunas | 0 |
4 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 |
5 | FC Stumbras | 0 |
6 | FK Atlantas | 0 |
1 | Banga Gargzdai | 1 |
2 | FBK Kaunas | 1 |
3 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 1 |
4 | FC Stumbras | 1 |
5 | FK Atlantas | 1 |
6 | FK Druskininkai | 1 |
1 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 |
2 | FC Stumbras | 2 |
3 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 2 |
4 | FK Suduva Marijampole | 2 |
5 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai | 2 |
6 | FK Utenis Utena | 2 |
1 | FC Stumbras | 1 |
2 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 |
3 | FBK Kaunas | 0 |
4 | FC Dziugas Telsiai | 0 |
5 | FK Atlantas | 0 |
6 | FK Baltija Panevezys | 0 |
1 | FK Atlantas | 1 |
2 | FK Baltija Panevezys | 1 |
3 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 1 |
4 | FK Klaipedos Granitas | 1 |
5 | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 |
6 | FK Lietava Jonava | 1 |
3-1 | 2 | 7 % | 3-0 | 2 | 7 % | 2-3 | 2 | 7 % |
2-1 | 2 | 7 % | 2-0 | 2 | 7 % | 1-4 | 2 | 7 % |
0-3 | 2 | 7 % | 0-2 | 2 | 7 % | 0-1 | 2 | 7 % |
7-1 | 1 | 3 % | 5-4 | 1 | 3 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % |
4-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-7 | 1 | 3 % | 2-12 | 1 | 3 % |
1-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-1 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % |
0-8 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % |