All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2015/2016 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2015/2016 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Europa League - Home

WinnerSevilla FCSevilla FC

 
 

First Qualifying Round (30/06/2015 - 09/07/2015)

30th June 2015
17h45Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC0 - 2FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
19h00FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn0 - 0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
21h00FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD)FK Renova Dzepciste0 - 1Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau (MDA)
2nd July 2015
14h00FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent0 - 0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (ISR)
15h30Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri2 - 0NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
17h00FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU)FK Kruoja Pakruojis0 - 1Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
17h00Alashkert Martuni (ARM)Alashkert Martuni1 - 0Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO)
17h30KF Laçi (ALB)KF Laçi1 - 1Keshla FKKeshla FK (AZE)
18h00Seinäjoen JK (FIN)Seinäjoen JK0 - 1FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
18h00UE Sant Julià (AND)UE Sant Julià0 - 1Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC (DEN)
18h00FK Atlantas (LTU)FK Atlantas0 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
18h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe0 - 1Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
18h00FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)FC Dinamo Batumi1 - 0Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
18h00FK Jelgava (LAT)FK Jelgava1 - 1PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech (BUL)
18h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn1 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
18h00FK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH)FK Olimpic Sarajevo1 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
18h00Vaasa PS (FIN)Vaasa PS2 - 2AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
18h00FC Skonto Riga (LAT)FC Skonto Riga2 - 1St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic (IRL)
18h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku2 - 2FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
18h00FC Lahti (FIN)FC Lahti2 - 2IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
18h00FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi2 - 0FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino (BLR)
18h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 1Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
18h30JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)JK Sillamäe Kalev1 - 1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
18h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC3 - 0FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 3Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
19h00FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (MDA)FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri0 - 2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
19h00FC Botosani (ROM)FC Botosani1 - 1FC Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Spartaki Tskhinvali (GEO)
19h00Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 033 - 1Bala Town F.C.Bala Town F.C. (GAL)
19h00FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai3 - 0HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR)
19h00Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF3 - 1Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB)
19h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF9 - 0AC Juvenes-DoganaAC Juvenes-Dogana (RSM)
19h30Europa FC (GIL)Europa FC0 - 6Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
19h45Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL)Airbus UK Broughton F.C.1 - 3NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta0 - 2BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h00NK MIK CM Celje (SLO)NK MIK CM Celje0 - 1Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
20h00NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale0 - 1FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
20h00Go Ahead Eagles (NED)Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
20h15Newtown AFC (GAL)Newtown AFC2 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
20h30SP La Fiorita (RSM)SP La Fiorita0 - 5FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
20h30MTK Budapest FC (HUN)MTK Budapest FC0 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
20h30Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica1 - 3FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)
20h45FC Birkirkara (MLT)FC Birkirkara0 - 0Ulisses F.C.Ulisses F.C. (ARM)
20h45Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade0 - 2FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
20h45Cork City (IRL)Cork City1 - 1KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
20h45Glenavon FC (IRN)Glenavon FC1 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
20h45University College Dublin (IRL)University College Dublin1 - 0F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC2 - 0NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík (FAR)
20h45West Ham United (ENG)West Ham United3 - 0FC LusitanosFC Lusitanos (AND)
21h00Glentoran FC (IRN)Glentoran FC1 - 4MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
21h05FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija1 - 1AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
21h15Vikingur Reykjavik (ISL)Vikingur Reykjavik0 - 1FC Luka KoperFC Luka Koper (SLO)
7th July 2015
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers3 - 0FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
9th July 2015
16h00FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty2 - 1Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
17h00FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica1 - 1Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
17h00Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau4 - 1FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (MKD)
17h30FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic2 - 0Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
18h00FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)FK Spartaks Jurmala0 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 0FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
18h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK0 - 0KF LaçiKF Laçi (ALB)
18h00FC Torpedo Zhodino (BLR)FC Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
18h00Ulisses F.C. (ARM)Ulisses F.C.1 - 3FC BirkirkaraFC Birkirkara (MLT)
18h00FC Spartaki Tskhinvali (GEO)FC Spartaki Tskhinvali1 - 3FC BotosaniFC Botosani (ROM)
18h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK2 - 0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia2 - 0FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)
18h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange2 - 1University College DublinUniversity College Dublin (IRL)
18h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg5 - 0FC LahtiFC Lahti (FIN)
18h30Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0Glenavon FCGlenavon FC (IRN)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim0 - 0Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
19h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK0 - 0FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol2 - 0FC Saxan Gagauz YeriFC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (MDA)
19h00Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem2 - 1FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)
19h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava3 - 0Europa FCEuropa FC (GIL)
19h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora3 - 1FK AtlantasFK Atlantas (LTU)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll4 - 0Vaasa PSVaasa PS (FIN)
19h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split6 - 2JK Sillamäe KalevJK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)
19h05Randers Freja FC (DEN)Randers Freja FC3 - 0UE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià (AND)
19h30FC Lusitanos (AND)FC Lusitanos0 - 1West Ham UnitedWest Ham United (ENG)
19h30NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar2 - 1Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM)
19h30MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina3 - 0Glentoran FCGlentoran FC (IRN)
19h45PFC Litex Lovech (BUL)PFC Litex Lovech2 - 2FK JelgavaFK Jelgava (LAT)
19h45FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz5 - 1SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita (RSM)
20h00Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana0 - 1Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF (NOR)
20h00Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje2 - 0FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
20h00NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2Airbus UK Broughton F.C.Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL)
20h00Bala Town F.C. (GAL)Bala Town F.C.2 - 1Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
20h00Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw3 - 1NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje (SLO)
20h00NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík4 - 3Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h05Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava0 - 0FK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH)
20h30FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom0 - 0NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
20h30AC Juvenes-Dogana (RSM)AC Juvenes-Dogana0 - 2Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
20h30FC Luka Koper (SLO)FC Luka Koper2 - 2Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik (ISL)
20h30Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad3 - 1MTK Budapest FCMTK Budapest FC (HUN)
20h30Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC4 - 1Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles (NED)
20h30Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok8 - 0FK Kruoja PakruojisFK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen0 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
20h45St Patrick's Athletic (IRL)St Patrick's Athletic0 - 2FC Skonto RigaFC Skonto Riga (LAT)
20h45HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn1 - 4FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU)
20h45Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 2Newtown AFCNewtown AFC (GAL)
20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC2 - 1Alashkert MartuniAlashkert Martuni (ARM)
21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur1 - 0Seinäjoen JKSeinäjoen JK (FIN)
21h15FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 0Balzan Youths FCBalzan Youths FC (MLT)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik2 - 1 otCork CityCork City (IRL)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (16/07/2015 - 23/07/2015)

16th July 2015
16h45FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty3 - 0Alashkert MartuniAlashkert Martuni (ARM)
17h30FK Jelgava (LAT)FK Jelgava1 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
18h00Randers Freja FC (DEN)Randers Freja FC0 - 0IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
18h00Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau1 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
18h00FC Skonto Riga (LAT)FC Skonto Riga2 - 2Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
18h30Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 1Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä (AUT)
19h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora0 - 1Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
19h00Cherno More Varna (BUL)Cherno More Varna1 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
19h00Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah1 - 1FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
19h00Mlada Boleslav (CZE)Mlada Boleslav1 - 2Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF (NOR)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll2 - 0Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM)
19h00FC Luka Koper (SLO)FC Luka Koper3 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol4 - 0FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU)
19h30FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi0 - 1FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
19h30Sporting Charleroi (BEL)Sporting Charleroi5 - 1Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (ISR)
19h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen2 - 0Newtown AFCNewtown AFC (GAL)
19h45FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz3 - 1Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
20h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor1 - 0Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
20h00NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h05Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava2 - 1Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h15Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava1 - 0University College DublinUniversity College Dublin (IRL)
20h30Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC0 - 1FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
20h30Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok0 - 0Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
20h30Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw0 - 0IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE)
20h30FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)FK Cukaricki Stankom1 - 0Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
20h30Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad3 - 0FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)
20h45Inverness CT (SCO)Inverness CT0 - 1FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
20h45West Ham United (ENG)West Ham United1 - 0FC BirkirkaraFC Birkirkara (MLT)
21h00HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka0 - 3AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers0 - 2Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0FC BotosaniFC Botosani (ROM)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur1 - 2Keshla FKKeshla FK (AZE)
21th July 2015
18h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg1 - 0Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC (DEN)
23th July 2015
14h30Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri0 - 2AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
17h00Alashkert Martuni (ARM)Alashkert Martuni2 - 1FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
17h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk4 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna (BUL)
17h00Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC9 - 2FC Skonto RigaFC Skonto Riga (LAT)
17h30FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai0 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 2FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia1 - 0Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
18h00FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)FK Spartaks Jurmala1 - 1Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
18h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 0Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
18h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK2 - 0FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
18h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK2 - 2 otFH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
19h00Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF0 - 1Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav (CZE)
19h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF0 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
19h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu0 - 0Inverness CTInverness CT (SCO)
19h00FC Botosani (ROM)FC Botosani0 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00University College Dublin (IRL)University College Dublin1 - 5Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
19h00Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 031 - 2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
19h00Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem1 - 4Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi (BEL)
19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg2 - 0Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
19h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK2 - 1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim3 - 0KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
19h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split4 - 1FC Luka KoperFC Luka Koper (SLO)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC6 - 0NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
19h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun2 - 1Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
19h30MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina4 - 2Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau (MDA)
19h45Newtown AFC (GAL)Newtown AFC1 - 3FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h00Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje2 - 0FK JelgavaFK Jelgava (LAT)
20h30FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica2 - 4FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
20h30Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä (AUT)Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä2 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
20h45FC Birkirkara (MLT)FC Birkirkara1 - 0 (3 pen 5)West Ham UnitedWest Ham United (ENG)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 3Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen2 - 2HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (29/07/2015 - 06/08/2015)

29th July 2015
18h00FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec0 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
30th July 2015
16h45FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty2 - 1AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
18h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg2 - 1Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC1 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava (SVK)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol1 - 1Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll1 - 3Atromitos FCAtromitos FC (GRE)
19h00SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach2 - 1Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães (POR)
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar2 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
19h00SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz2 - 3FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec2 - 1Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
19h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun0 - 0FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
19h30FC Zürich (SWI)FC Zürich0 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
19h30AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Istanbul B.B.Istanbul B.B. (TUR)
19h30MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina2 - 0FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava (UKR)
20h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF0 - 0Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia (CYP)
20h00ASA Târgu Mures (ROM)ASA Târgu Mures0 - 3Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
20h00FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi1 - 2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
20h00Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 0TrabzonsporTrabzonspor (TUR)
20h00Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC2 - 3BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h30Sporting Charleroi (BEL)Sporting Charleroi0 - 2FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
20h30Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège2 - 1FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
20h30Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux3 - 0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao2 - 0Keshla FKKeshla FK (AZE)
20h45West Ham United (ENG)West Ham United2 - 2FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
21h00Sampdoria Genoa (ITA)Sampdoria Genoa0 - 4Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
21h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split2 - 0Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF (NOR)
21h00Belenenses (POR)Belenenses2 - 1IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE)
21h05Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä (AUT)Wolfsberger AC / St. Andrä0 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h05Southampton (ENG)Southampton3 - 0Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem (NED)
6th August 2015
18h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK0 - 0Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
18h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK1 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan1 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT)
18h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia2 - 2Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
19h00Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF0 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg0 - 0BelenensesBelenenses (POR)
19h00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)Hapoel Kiryat Shmona0 - 3Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
19h00Istanbul B.B. (TUR)Istanbul B.B.1 - 2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
19h00Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor1 - 1 otRabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
19h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK2 - 0IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
19h00FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR)FC Vorskla Poltava3 - 1 otMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim3 - 1Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
19h15Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 1 otFC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)
19h30AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca0 - 1BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
19h30FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz2 - 2FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
19h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen2 - 3FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE)
20h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0 - 1Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
20h00Vitesse Arnhem (NED)Vitesse Arnhem0 - 2SouthamptonSouthampton (ENG)
20h00Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC1 - 0AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
20h00Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne1 - 2ASA Târgu MuresASA Târgu Mures (ROM)
20h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu2 - 1West Ham UnitedWest Ham United (ENG)
20h00FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk3 - 0Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi (BEL)
20h05Spartak Trnava (SVK)Spartak Trnava1 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h15Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava3 - 3FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund5 - 0Wolfsberger AC / St. AndräWolfsberger AC / St. Andrä (AUT)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen1 - 1FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
21h00Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad0 - 2Sampdoria GenoaSampdoria Genoa (ITA)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
22h15Vitória Guimarães (POR)Vitória Guimarães1 - 4SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (20/08/2015 - 27/08/2015)

20th August 2015
18h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK0 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
18h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk2 - 0FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
18h00FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu3 - 2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
19h00FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk0 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
19h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE)
19h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK2 - 0Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
19h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha3 - 1FC ThunFC Thun (SWI)
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar5 - 1HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
19h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC5 - 0Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
19h30FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei1 - 1Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
20h00Atromitos FC (GRE)Atromitos FC0 - 1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
20h00Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti0 - 3BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h00Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
20h00Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 1FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
20h15MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina3 - 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
20h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach0 - 1BelenensesBelenenses (POR)
20h30Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux1 - 0FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
20h30Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK3 - 4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h50Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen3 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
21h00Southampton (ENG)Southampton1 - 1FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
21h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan3 - 0Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
27th August 2015
16h45FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty2 - 1BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
18h00FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec0 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
18h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan1 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam3 - 0Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
19h00Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár0 - 1Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
19h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki0 - 0FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
19h30Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne1 - 0FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
19h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun3 - 3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
20h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split0 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
20h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim0 - 1Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF1 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h00AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar2 - 0FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
20h00Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC2 - 2Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
20h00Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe3 - 0Atromitos FCAtromitos FC (GRE)
20h30Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad0 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
20h30FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 3 otDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
20h30Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège3 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h30Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund7 - 2Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao1 - 0MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
20h45FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland1 - 0SouthamptonSouthampton (ENG)
21h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw3 - 2FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
22h30Belenenses (POR)Belenenses0 - 0SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)

Detail of the results


Group A (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Molde FK (NOR)116321107+3
2Fenerbahçe (TUR)9623176+1
3Ajax Amsterdam (NED)76141660
4Celtic Glasgow (SCO)36033812-4
17th September 2015
19h00Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 3Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
19h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam2 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
1st October 2015
21h05Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK1 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
21h05Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 2FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
22th October 2015
21h05Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
21h05Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK3 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
5th November 2015
19h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam0 - 0FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
19h00Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow1 - 2Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
26th November 2015
21h05Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK0 - 2FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
21h05Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow1 - 2Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
10th December 2015
19h00Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
19h00Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)

Detail of the results


Group B (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Liverpool FC (ENG)10624064+2
2FC Sion (SWI)96231550
3FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)66132660
4Bordeaux (FRA)4604257-2
17th September 2015
19h00Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux1 - 1Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
19h00FC Sion (SWI)FC Sion2 - 1FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
1st October 2015
21h05FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan0 - 0BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC1 - 1FC SionFC Sion (SWI)
22th October 2015
21h05Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux0 - 1FC SionFC Sion (SWI)
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC1 - 1FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
5th November 2015
19h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan0 - 1Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
19h00FC Sion (SWI)FC Sion1 - 1BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
26th November 2015
17h00FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)FC Rubin Kazan2 - 0FC SionFC Sion (SWI)
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC2 - 1BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
10th December 2015
19h00FC Sion (SWI)FC Sion0 - 0Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
19h00Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux2 - 2FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group C (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Krasnodar (RUS)13641194+5
2Borussia Dortmund (GER)106312105+5
3PAOK FC (GRE)76141330
4Gabala FK (AZE)26024212-10
17th September 2015
19h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK0 - 0PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
19h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund2 - 1FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
1st October 2015
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC1 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h05FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar2 - 1Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
22th October 2015
17h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK1 - 3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC0 - 0FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
5th November 2015
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar2 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
19h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund4 - 0Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
26th November 2015
17h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar1 - 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h05PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC0 - 0Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
10th December 2015
19h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK0 - 3FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
19h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund0 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)

Detail of the results


Group D (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SSC Napoli (ITA)186600223+19
2FC Midtjylland (DEN)76213612-6
3Club Brugge (BEL)56123411-7
4Legia Warsaw (POL)46114410-6
17th September 2015
19h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland1 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli5 - 0Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
1st October 2015
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw0 - 2SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
21h05Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge1 - 3FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
22th October 2015
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 1Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
21h05FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland1 - 4SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
5th November 2015
19h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge1 - 0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli5 - 0FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
26th November 2015
21h05Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge0 - 1SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
21h05Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
10th December 2015
19h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland1 - 1Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
19h00SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli5 - 2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)

Detail of the results


Group E (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SK Rapid Wien (AUT)156501106+4
2Villarreal CF (SPA)136411126+6
3Viktoria Plzen (CZE)46114810-2
4Dinamo Minsk (BLR)36105311-8
17th September 2015
19h00SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien2 - 1Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
19h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen2 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
1st October 2015
21h05Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk0 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF1 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
22th October 2015
21h05SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien3 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF4 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
5th November 2015
19h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen1 - 2SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
19h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
26th November 2015
17h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF1 - 0SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
10th December 2015
19h00SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien2 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
19h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen3 - 3Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)

Detail of the results


Group F (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Sporting Braga (POR)13641174+3
2Marseille (FRA)126402127+5
3Slovan Liberec (CZE)7621368-2
4FC Groningen (NED)2602428-6
17th September 2015
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec0 - 1Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
19h00FC Groningen (NED)FC Groningen0 - 3MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
1st October 2015
21h05Marseille (FRA)Marseille0 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
21h05Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga1 - 0FC GroningenFC Groningen (NED)
22th October 2015
21h05Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 1FC GroningenFC Groningen (NED)
21h05Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga3 - 2MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
5th November 2015
19h00FC Groningen (NED)FC Groningen0 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
19h00Marseille (FRA)Marseille1 - 0Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
26th November 2015
21h05Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga2 - 1Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
21h05Marseille (FRA)Marseille2 - 1FC GroningenFC Groningen (NED)
10th December 2015
19h00FC Groningen (NED)FC Groningen0 - 0Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec2 - 4MarseilleMarseille (FRA)

Detail of the results


Group G (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lazio Rome (ITA)146420136+7
2Saint-Etienne (FRA)96231107+3
3FC Dnipro (UKR)7621368-2
4BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)26024412-8
17th September 2015
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro1 - 1Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
21h05Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne2 - 2BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
1st October 2015
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim0 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
19h00Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome3 - 2Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
22th October 2015
19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro0 - 1Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
19h00Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome3 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
5th November 2015
21h05BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim0 - 2Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
21h05Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne3 - 0FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
26th November 2015
19h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim1 - 1Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
19h00Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome3 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
10th December 2015
21h05Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne1 - 1Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
21h05FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro3 - 0BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)

Detail of the results


Group H (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)116321127+5
2Sporting Lisbon (POR)1063121411+3
3Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)9623176+1
4KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)36105413-9
17th September 2015
21h05KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë0 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
21h05Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon1 - 3FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
1st October 2015
19h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul1 - 1Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
19h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow2 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
22th October 2015
19h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
19h00Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon5 - 1KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
5th November 2015
17h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul1 - 1FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
21h05KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë3 - 0Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
26th November 2015
19h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow2 - 4Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
19h00Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul2 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
10th December 2015
21h05KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë0 - 3FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
21h05Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon3 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)

Detail of the results


Group I (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Basel (SWI)136411105+5
2Fiorentina (ITA)106312116+5
3Lech Poznan (POL)5612326-4
4Belenenses (POR)5612328-6
17th September 2015
21h05Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan0 - 0BelenensesBelenenses (POR)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
1st October 2015
19h00Belenenses (POR)Belenenses0 - 4FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel2 - 0Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
22th October 2015
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 2BelenensesBelenenses (POR)
19h00Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 2Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
5th November 2015
21h05Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan0 - 2FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05Belenenses (POR)Belenenses0 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
26th November 2015
19h00Belenenses (POR)Belenenses0 - 0Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel2 - 2FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
10th December 2015
21h05Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan0 - 1FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
21h05Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 0BelenensesBelenenses (POR)

Detail of the results


Group J (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)136411126+6
2RSC Anderlecht (BEL)10631286+2
3Monaco (FRA)6613259-4
4FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)4611448-4
17th September 2015
21h05RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht1 - 1MonacoMonaco (FRA)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC3 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
1st October 2015
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam1 - 0RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
19h00Monaco (FRA)Monaco1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
22th October 2015
19h00Monaco (FRA)Monaco1 - 0FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
19h00RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
5th November 2015
17h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam1 - 1MonacoMonaco (FRA)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC2 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
26th November 2015
19h00Monaco (FRA)Monaco0 - 2RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
10th December 2015
21h05RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht2 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC4 - 1MonacoMonaco (FRA)

Detail of the results


Group K (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Schalke 04 (GER)146420153+12
2Sparta Praha (CZE)126330105+5
3Asteras Tripolis (GRE)46114412-8
4Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)36105312-9
17th September 2015
21h05Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia0 - 3Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
21h05Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis1 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
1st October 2015
19h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha2 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
19h00Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 044 - 0Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
22th October 2015
19h00Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 042 - 2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia2 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
5th November 2015
21h05Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha1 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
21h05Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
26th November 2015
19h00Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 041 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
19h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha1 - 0Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis (GRE)
10th December 2015
21h05Asteras Tripolis (GRE)Asteras Tripolis0 - 4Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
21h05Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)

Detail of the results


Group L (17/09/2015 - 10/12/2015)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Athletic Bilbao (SPA)136411168+8
2FC Augsburg (GER)963031211+1
3FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)963031014-4
4AZ Alkmaar (NED)46114813-5
17th September 2015
21h05FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad3 - 2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
21h05Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao3 - 1FC AugsburgFC Augsburg (GER)
1st October 2015
19h00FC Augsburg (GER)FC Augsburg1 - 3FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
19h00AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
22th October 2015
19h00FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
19h00AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar0 - 1FC AugsburgFC Augsburg (GER)
5th November 2015
21h05FC Augsburg (GER)FC Augsburg4 - 1AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)
21h05Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao5 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
26th November 2015
19h00AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar1 - 2FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
19h00FC Augsburg (GER)FC Augsburg2 - 3Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
10th December 2015
21h05FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad1 - 3FC AugsburgFC Augsburg (GER)
21h05Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao2 - 2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED)

Detail of the results


Final Round (16/02/2016 - 18/05/2016)


Round of 32 (25/02/2016)
16th February 2016
18h00Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe2 - 0FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
18th February 2016
19h00Fiorentina (ITA)Fiorentina1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
19h00RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht1 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
19h00Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF1 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
19h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund2 - 0FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
19h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland2 - 1Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
19h00Saint-Etienne (FRA)Saint-Etienne3 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
19h00Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 0Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
21h05FC Augsburg (GER)FC Augsburg0 - 0Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
21h05Marseille (FRA)Marseille0 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
21h05Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
21h05Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon0 - 1Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
21h05Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha1 - 0FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
21h05Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 1Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
21h05FC Sion (SWI)FC Sion1 - 2Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
21h05Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF6 - 0SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
24th February 2016
18h00Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga2 - 2FC SionFC Sion (SWI)
25th February 2016
17h00FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)FC Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
19h00Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 040 - 3Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
19h00SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien0 - 4Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar0 - 3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
19h00Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC1 - 0FC AugsburgFC Augsburg (GER)
19h00Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao1 - 1MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
19h00Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome3 - 1GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
19h00Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
21h00Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC3 - 0FiorentinaFiorentina (ITA)
21h05FC Porto (POR)FC Porto0 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h05Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK1 - 0Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 2 otRSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
21h05SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli1 - 1Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
21h05FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel2 - 1Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne (FRA)
21h05Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United5 - 1FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)

Round of 16 (17/03/2016)
10th March 2016
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel0 - 0Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
19h00Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 0Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
19h00Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
19h00Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
21h05Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha1 - 1Lazio RomeLazio Rome (ITA)
21h05Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC2 - 0Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF2 - 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
17th March 2016
19h00Lazio Rome (ITA)Lazio Rome0 - 3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
19h00Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen0 - 0Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
19h00Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
21h05RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
21h05Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United1 - 1Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
21h05Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)Tottenham Hotspur FC1 - 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 0FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
21h05Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga4 - 1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)

Quarter-Finals (14/04/2016)
7th April 2016
21h05Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao1 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
21h05Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga1 - 2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
21h05Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund1 - 1Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF2 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
14th April 2016
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC1 - 2 (5 pen 4)Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
21h05Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha2 - 4Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
21h05Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC4 - 3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)

Semi-Finals (05/05/2016)
28th April 2016
21h05Villarreal CF (SPA)Villarreal CF1 - 0Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
21h05Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
5th May 2016
21h05Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC3 - 0Villarreal CFVillarreal CF (SPA)
21h05Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)

Final (18/05/2016)
18th May 2016
20h45Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC3 - 1Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved