All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 20 September 2016 - 24 May 2017
20 September 2016 | |||
15h00 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15h00 | FC Levski Karlovo | 0 - 2 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora |
15h00 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | Neftochimic Burgas 1986 |
15h00 | FC Botev Galabovo | 2 - 3 | PFC Montana |
15h00 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15h00 | PFC Spartak Pleven | 2 - 3 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
21 September 2016 | |||
15h00 | FC Bansko | 0 - 1 | FC Sozopol |
15h00 | FC Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 (7 pen 8) | FC Dunav Ruse |
15h00 | FC Rozova Dolina | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna |
15h00 | PFC Nesebar | 1 - 2 | OFC Pomorie |
15h00 | FK Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
15h00 | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 - 6 | Botev Plovdiv |
18h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
22 September 2016 | |||
15h00 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
15h00 | FC Oborishte | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
25 October 2016 | |||
14h00 | FK Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | FC Dunav Ruse |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | FC Oborishte |
19h00 | PFC Montana | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
26 October 2016 | |||
17h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Lokomotiv Sofia |
18h00 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 3 ot | Cherno More Varna |
27 October 2016 | |||
15h00 | FC Sozopol | 0 - 1 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
16h00 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 - 0 | OFC Pomorie |
19h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas 1986 |
4 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
5 April 2017 | |||
16h30 | PFC Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 (5 pen 3) | Cherno More Varna |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
6 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 2 - 0 | FC Dunav Ruse |
18 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 4 - 0 | PFC Litex Lovech |
19 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
26 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora |
27 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 0 - 7 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
24 May 2017 | |||
17h30 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 |
2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 5 |
3 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 3 |
4 | PFC Litex Lovech | 3 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 2 |
6 | FC Dunav Ruse | 2 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC Bansko | 0 |
1 | PFC Litex Lovech | 2 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
5 | FC Bansko | 1 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
1 | PFC Litex Lovech | 3 |
2 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 2 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
4 | FC Oborishte | 1 |
5 | FK Septemvri Sofia | 1 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
5 | FC Bansko | 0 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
1 | FC Bansko | 1 |
2 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
3 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
4 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 1 |
5 | FC Levski Karlovo | 1 |
6 | FC Rozova Dolina | 1 |
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 |
2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 4 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 2 |
4 | FC Dunav Ruse | 2 |
5 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 |
6 | FC Sozopol | 1 |
1 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC Bansko | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
4 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
5 | FC Oborishte | 1 |
6 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovits. | 1 |
1-1 | 5 | 15 % | 2-0 | 4 | 12 % | 0-1 | 4 | 12 % |
2-3 | 3 | 9 % | 1-2 | 3 | 9 % | 0-4 | 3 | 9 % |
0-2 | 3 | 9 % | 6-0 | 1 | 3 % | 4-0 | 1 | 3 % |
3-6 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-5 | 1 | 3 % |
2-1 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-7 | 1 | 3 % |