All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Macedonian Cup - 2016/2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Macedonian Cup - 2016/2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Macedonia
  • Akademija Pandev
  • FK Bregalnica Stip
  • FK Horizont Turnovo
  • FK Metalurg Skopje
  • FK Mladost Carev Dvor
  • FK Novaci
  • FK Pelister Bitola
  • FK Pobeda Prilep
  • FK Renova Dzepciste
  • FK Shkëndija
  • FK Shkupi
  • FK Sileks Kratovo
  • FK Teteks
  • FK Vëllazërimi 77
  • Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Vardar Skopje

Home

Macedonian Cup - Home

MacedoniaMacedonia - 21th September 2016 - 17th May 2017

WinnerFK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola

 
 

Round of 16 (19/10/2016)
21th September 2016
15h30FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg SkopjeCancelledFK Mladost Carev DvorFK Mladost Carev Dvor
15h30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0 - 1FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
15h30Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje0 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
15h30FK NovaciFK Novaci1 - 2FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
15h30FK Vëllazërimi 77FK Vëllazërimi 771 - 3Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
15h30FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo2 - 1FK Horizont TurnovoFK Horizont Turnovo
15h30FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola2 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
15h30FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip4 - 0FK TeteksFK Teteks
12th October 2016
14h00FK Mladost Carev DvorFK Mladost Carev DvorCancelledFK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje
14h30FK TeteksFK Teteks1 - 2FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip
14h30FK Horizont TurnovoFK Horizont Turnovo3 - 3FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
14h30FK ShkupiFK Shkupi3 - 1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
14h30FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep5 - 0FK NovaciFK Novaci
19th October 2016
14h30FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija0 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
14h30Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje2 - 0FK Vëllazërimi 77FK Vëllazërimi 77
14h30FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste3 - 1FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola

Quarter-Finals (07/12/2016)
23th November 2016
13h30FK ShkupiFK Shkupi0 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
13h30FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje1 - 4Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
13h30FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola1 - 0FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
13h30FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep2 - 2FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip
7th December 2016
13h00FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo1 - 2FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola
13h00FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip3 - 0FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
13h00FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija4 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
13h00Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje4 - 1FK Metalurg SkopjeFK Metalurg Skopje

Semi-Finals (19/04/2017)
1st March 2017
14h00Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje1 - 3FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
17h00FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip2 - 2FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola
19th April 2017
16h00FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija0 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
16h00FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola1 - 0FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip

Final (17/05/2017)
17th May 2017
17h00FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija0 - 0 (3 pen 4)FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved