All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - 2016/2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - 2016/2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Montenegro
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • FK Berane
  • FK Bokelj
  • FK Brskovo
  • FK Decic Tuzi
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • FK Kom Podgorica
  • FK Lovcen
  • FK Mladost Podgorica
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic
  • FK Zeta Golubovci
  • Grbalj Radanovici
  • OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
  • OFK Petrovac
  • Rudar Pljevlja

Home

Montenegrin Cup - Home

MontenegroMontenegro - 28th September 2016 - 31th May 2017

WinnerFK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic

 
 

Round of 16 (26/10/2016)
28th September 2016
15h00Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0 - 0FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi
15h00FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci0 - 1FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
15h00FK BokeljFK Bokelj1 - 0FK BeraneFK Berane
15h00FK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom Podgorica1 - 5Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
15h00FK BrskovoFK Brskovo2 - 4FK LovcenFK Lovcen
15h00Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici3 - 1FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica
15h00OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac3 - 0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
15h00FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad4 - 1OFK Mladost LjeskopoljeOFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
26th October 2016
13h00FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica2 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici
13h30FK BeraneFK Berane0 - 2FK BokeljFK Bokelj
13h30FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi1 - 1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
13h30FK LovcenFK Lovcen1 - 0FK BrskovoFK Brskovo
13h30OFK Mladost LjeskopoljeOFK Mladost Ljeskopolje1 - 1FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad
13h30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje2 - 0OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac
13h30FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic2 - 2FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci
15h30Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica1 - 0FK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom Podgorica

Quarter-Finals (30/11/2016)
2nd November 2016
13h30OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac1 - 0FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
13h30FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad1 - 0FK LovcenFK Lovcen
13h30Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja1 - 1FK BokeljFK Bokelj
13h30Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica2 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici
30th November 2016
13h00FK BokeljFK Bokelj0 - 1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
13h00Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici1 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
13h00FK LovcenFK Lovcen1 - 2FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad
13h00FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0 (4 pen 3)OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac

Semi-Finals (26/04/2017)
12th April 2017
16h00FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 5FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic
16h00Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja1 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici
26th April 2017
16h00Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici1 - 0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
16h30FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic4 - 3FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad

Final (31/05/2017)
31th May 2017
20h30FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved