All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Cameroon
  • Aigle Royal de La Menoua
  • APEJES Academy
  • Bamboutos Mbouda
  • Canon Yaoundé
  • Colombe Sportive
  • Coton Sport de Garoua
  • Dragon de Yaoundé
  • Eding Sport FC
  • Feutcheu FC
  • Les Astres FC de Douala
  • Lion Blessé de Fotouni
  • New Star de Douala
  • Racing Club Bafoussam
  • Stade Renard FC de Melong
  • UMS de Loum
  • Union Douala
  • Unisport Bafang
  • Young Sports Academy

Home

Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Home

CameroonCameroon - 25th February 2017 - 1st October 2017

WinnerEding Sport FCEding Sport FC

 
 

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Eding Sport FC6334171254317+26
2Coton Sport de Garoua5834151365027+23
3APEJES Academy5434141284230+12
4Feutcheu FC5134149114144-3
5Stade Renard FC de Melong5034111762622+4
6Unisport Bafang4734111492319+4
7UMS de Loum4734111492726+1
8Young Sports Academy473412111130300
9New Star de Douala44341111123735+2
10Dragon de Yaoundé44341111123339-6
11Colombe Sportive4334127153029+1
12Union Douala433491693334-1
13Bamboutos Mbouda43341013112426-2
14Les Astres FC de Douala4134118153133-2
15Aigle Royal de La Menoua4034913122531-6
16Racing Club Bafoussam3934815112640-14
17Lion Blessé de Fotouni2834513161330-17
18Canon Yaoundé2634511181941-22

CAF Champions LeagueCAF Confederation CupRelegation

Latest round

1st October 2017
14h30Lion Blessé de FotouniLion Blessé de Fotouni0 - 2Union DoualaUnion Douala
14h30APEJES AcademyAPEJES Academy1 - 0Bamboutos MboudaBamboutos Mbouda
14h30Dragon de YaoundéDragon de Yaoundé1 - 2Feutcheu FCFeutcheu FC
14h30Unisport BafangUnisport Bafang1 - 0Aigle Royal de La MenouaAigle Royal de La Menoua
14h30Les Astres FC de DoualaLes Astres FC de Douala2 - 1Canon YaoundéCanon Yaoundé
14h30Racing Club BafoussamRacing Club Bafoussam2 - 0Stade Renard FC de MelongStade Renard FC de Melong
16h30Colombe SportiveColombe Sportive1 - 1New Star de DoualaNew Star de Douala
16h30Young Sports AcademyYoung Sports Academy1 - 2Coton Sport de GarouaCoton Sport de Garoua
16h30UMS de LoumUMS de Loum2 - 1Eding Sport FCEding Sport FC

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved