All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Home

Teams are restricted to the players of less than 19 years.

Group 1 (Iceland - 12/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Germany U-19Germany U-19Germany
Iceland U-19Iceland U-19Iceland
Kosovo U-19Kosovo U-19Kosovo
Montenegro U-19Montenegro U-19Montenegro


Group 2 (Kazakhstan - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)



Group 3 (Lithuania - 08/09/2017 - 14/09/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Denmark U-19Denmark U-19Denmark
England U-19England U-19England
Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan
Lithuania U-19Lithuania U-19Lithuania
Romania U-19Romania U-19Romania
Slovakia U-19Slovakia U-19Slovakia
Slovenia U-19Slovenia U-19Slovenia
Wales U-19Wales U-19Wales


Group 4 (Albania - 25/10/2017 - 31/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Albania U-19Albania U-19Albania
Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan
Spain U-19Spain U-19Spain
Ukraine U-19Ukraine U-19Ukraine


Group 5 (Portugal - 16/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Cyprus U-19Cyprus U-19Cyprus
Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland
Norway U-19Norway U-19Norway
Portugal U-19Portugal U-19Portugal


Group 6 (Netherlands - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Estonia U-19Estonia U-19Estonia
Ireland U-19Ireland U-19Ireland
Latvia U-19Latvia U-19Latvia
Netherlands U-19Netherlands U-19Netherlands


Group 7 (Moldova - 16/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Faroe Islands U-19Faroe Islands U-19Faroe Islands
France U-19France U-19France
Italy U-19Italy U-19Italy
Moldova U-19Moldova U-19Moldova


Group 8 (Austria - 17/10/2017 - 23/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Austria U-19Austria U-19Austria
Belgium U-19Belgium U-19Belgium
Croatia U-19Croatia U-19Croatia
Macedonia U-19Macedonia U-19Macedonia


Group 9 (Bulgaria - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Belarus U-19Belarus U-19Belarus
Bulgaria U-19Bulgaria U-19Bulgaria
Czech Republic U-19Czech Republic U-19Czech Republic
Sweden U-19Sweden U-19Sweden


Group 10 (Hungary - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Armenia U-19Armenia U-19Armenia
Hungary U-19Hungary U-19Hungary
Scotland U-19Scotland U-19Scotland
Turkey U-19Turkey U-19Turkey


Group 11 (Finland - 12/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19Bosnia and Herzegovina
Finland U-19Finland U-19Finland
Israel U-19Israel U-19Israel
Serbia U-19Serbia U-19Serbia


Group 12 (Georgia - 12/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Georgia U-19Georgia U-19Georgia
Greece U-19Greece U-19Greece
Poland U-19Poland U-19Poland
Russia U-19Russia U-19Russia


Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved