All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Home

Teams are restricted to the players of less than 19 years.

Group 1 (Germany - Duisburg - 12/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Germany U-1993300120+12
2Iceland U-196320191+8
3Kosovo U-191301216-5
4Montenegro U-1913012116-15
12th September 2017
12h30Iceland U-19Iceland U-197 - 0Montenegro U-19Montenegro U-19
16h00Germany U-19Germany U-193 - 0Kosovo U-19Kosovo U-19
15th September 2017
12h30Iceland U-19Iceland U-192 - 0Kosovo U-19Kosovo U-19
16h00Germany U-19Germany U-198 - 0Montenegro U-19Montenegro U-19
18th September 2017
12h00Germany U-19Germany U-191 - 0Iceland U-19Iceland U-19
12h00Kosovo U-19Kosovo U-191 - 1Montenegro U-19Montenegro U-19

Detail of the results


Group 2 (Kazakhstan - Shymkent - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-England U-1900000000
-Kazakhstan U-1900000000
-Slovenia U-1900000000
-Wales U-1900000000
18th October 2017
England U-19England U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19
Slovenia U-19Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19Wales U-19
21th October 2017
England U-19England U-19 - Wales U-19Wales U-19
Slovenia U-19Slovenia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19
24th October 2017
England U-19England U-19 - Slovenia U-19Slovenia U-19
Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-19 - Wales U-19Wales U-19

Detail of the results


Group 3 (Lithuania - Alytus - 08/09/2017 - 14/09/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Denmark U-1993300182+16
2Slovakia U-196320157-2
3Romania U-1933102612-6
4Lithuania U-1903003210-8
8th September 2017
14h00Slovakia U-19Slovakia U-193 - 2Romania U-19Romania U-19
17h00Denmark U-19Denmark U-195 - 1Lithuania U-19Lithuania U-19
11th September 2017
14h00Denmark U-19Denmark U-195 - 1Slovakia U-19Slovakia U-19
17h00Romania U-19Romania U-194 - 1Lithuania U-19Lithuania U-19
14th September 2017
17h00Slovakia U-19Slovakia U-191 - 0Lithuania U-19Lithuania U-19
17h00Denmark U-19Denmark U-198 - 0Romania U-19Romania U-19

Detail of the results


Group 4 (Albania - 25/10/2017 - 31/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Spain U-1900000000
-Ukraine U-1900000000
-Azerbaijan U-1900000000
-Albania U-1900000000
25th October 2017
Spain U-19Spain U-19 - Albania U-19Albania U-19
Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19 - Ukraine U-19Ukraine U-19
28th October 2017
Spain U-19Spain U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19
Ukraine U-19Ukraine U-19 - Albania U-19Albania U-19
31th October 2017
Ukraine U-19Ukraine U-19 - Spain U-19Spain U-19
Albania U-19Albania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19

Detail of the results


Group 5 (Portugal - Tondela - 17/10/2017 - 23/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Portugal U-1900000000
-Norway U-1900000000
-Cyprus U-1900000000
-Northern Ireland U-1900000000
17th October 2017
15h00Norway U-19Norway U-19 - Cyprus U-19Cyprus U-19
17h00Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland U-19 - Portugal U-19Portugal U-19
20th October 2017
15h00Norway U-19Norway U-19 - Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland U-19
17h00Portugal U-19Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19Cyprus U-19
23th October 2017
16h00Portugal U-19Portugal U-19 - Norway U-19Norway U-19
16h00Cyprus U-19Cyprus U-19 - Northern Ireland U-19Northern Ireland U-19

Detail of the results


Group 6 (Netherlands - Assen - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Ireland U-1900000000
-Latvia U-1900000000
-Estonia U-1900000000
-Netherlands U-1900000000
18th October 2017
17h00Ireland U-19Ireland U-19 - Estonia U-19Estonia U-19
19h00Netherlands U-19Netherlands U-19 - Latvia U-19Latvia U-19
21th October 2017
13h00Ireland U-19Ireland U-19 - Latvia U-19Latvia U-19
16h00Netherlands U-19Netherlands U-19 - Estonia U-19Estonia U-19
24th October 2017
19h00Netherlands U-19Netherlands U-19 - Ireland U-19Ireland U-19
19h00Latvia U-19Latvia U-19 - Estonia U-19Estonia U-19

Detail of the results


Group 7 (Moldova - Chisinau - 16/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-France U-1900000000
-Italy U-1900000000
-Faroe Islands U-1900000000
-Moldova U-1900000000
16th October 2017
13h00France U-19France U-19 - Faroe Islands U-19Faroe Islands U-19
13h00Italy U-19Italy U-19 - Moldova U-19Moldova U-19
19th October 2017
13h00France U-19France U-19 - Moldova U-19Moldova U-19
13h00Italy U-19Italy U-19 - Faroe Islands U-19Faroe Islands U-19
22th October 2017
13h00France U-19France U-19 - Italy U-19Italy U-19
13h00Moldova U-19Moldova U-19 - Faroe Islands U-19Faroe Islands U-19

Detail of the results


Group 8 (Austria - Rohrbach-Berg - 17/10/2017 - 23/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Austria U-1900000000
-Belgium U-1900000000
-Croatia U-1900000000
-Macedonia U-1900000000
17th October 2017
11h00Belgium U-19Belgium U-19 - Macedonia U-19Macedonia U-19
17h00Croatia U-19Croatia U-19 - Austria U-19Austria U-19
20th October 2017
11h00Belgium U-19Belgium U-19 - Croatia U-19Croatia U-19
17h00Austria U-19Austria U-19 - Macedonia U-19Macedonia U-19
23th October 2017
17h00Austria U-19Austria U-19 - Belgium U-19Belgium U-19
17h00Macedonia U-19Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19Croatia U-19

Detail of the results


Group 9 (Bulgaria - Dobrich - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Sweden U-1900000000
-Belarus U-1900000000
-Bulgaria U-1900000000
-Czech Republic U-1900000000
18th October 2017
13h00Czech Republic U-19Czech Republic U-19 - Belarus U-19Belarus U-19
13h30Sweden U-19Sweden U-19 - Bulgaria U-19Bulgaria U-19
21th October 2017
13h00Sweden U-19Sweden U-19 - Belarus U-19Belarus U-19
13h30Czech Republic U-19Czech Republic U-19 - Bulgaria U-19Bulgaria U-19
24th October 2017
13h30Czech Republic U-19Czech Republic U-19 - Sweden U-19Sweden U-19
13h30Bulgaria U-19Bulgaria U-19 - Belarus U-19Belarus U-19

Detail of the results


Group 10 (Hungary - Szombathely - 18/10/2017 - 24/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
-Turkey U-1900000000
-Hungary U-1900000000
-Scotland U-1900000000
-Armenia U-1900000000
18th October 2017
Scotland U-19Scotland U-19 - Armenia U-19Armenia U-19
Hungary U-19Hungary U-19 - Turkey U-19Turkey U-19
21th October 2017
Hungary U-19Hungary U-19 - Scotland U-19Scotland U-19
Turkey U-19Turkey U-19 - Armenia U-19Armenia U-19
24th October 2017
Turkey U-19Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19Scotland U-19
Hungary U-19Hungary U-19 - Armenia U-19Armenia U-19

Detail of the results


Group 11 (Finland - Tammala - 12/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Serbia U-197321071+6
2Finland U-1953120122+10
3Israel U-192302136-3
4Bosnia And Herzegovina U-1913012215-13
12th September 2017
12h00Serbia U-19Serbia U-193 - 0Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19
16h00Finland U-19Finland U-191 - 1Israel U-19Israel U-19
15th September 2017
12h00Serbia U-19Serbia U-193 - 0Israel U-19Israel U-19
16h00Finland U-19Finland U-1910 - 0Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19
18th September 2017
18h00Serbia U-19Serbia U-191 - 1Finland U-19Finland U-19
18h00Israel U-19Israel U-192 - 2Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19Bosnia And Herzegovina U-19

Detail of the results


Group 12 (Georgia - Tbilissi - 12/09/2017 - 18/09/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Poland U-1973210123+9
2Russia U-195312062+4
3Greece U-192302124-2
4Georgia U-1913012112-11
12th September 2017
15h00Russia U-19Russia U-194 - 0Georgia U-19Georgia U-19
17h00Poland U-19Poland U-193 - 1Greece U-19Greece U-19
15th September 2017
15h00Poland U-19Poland U-197 - 0Georgia U-19Georgia U-19
17h00Russia U-19Russia U-190 - 0Greece U-19Greece U-19
18th September 2017
15h00Greece U-19Greece U-191 - 1Georgia U-19Georgia U-19
15h00Poland U-19Poland U-192 - 2Russia U-19Russia U-19

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved