All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • FC Sarajevo
  • FK Gorazde
  • FK Igman Konjic
  • FK Klis Buturovic Polje
  • FK Kozara Gradiska
  • FK Krupa
  • FK Leotar Trebinje
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • FK Mladost Kikaci
  • FK Modrica
  • FK Radnik Bijeljina
  • FK Rudar Kakanj
  • FK Rudar Prijedor
  • FK Slavija
  • FK Sloga Crnjelovo
  • FK Sloga Doboj
  • FK Tuzla City
  • FK Velez Mostar
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • FK Zvijezda 09
  • NK Bosna Visoko
  • NK Celik Zenica
  • NK GOSK Gabela
  • NK Metalleghe-BSI
  • NK Mosevac
  • NK Pobjeda Tesanjka
  • NK Siroki Brijeg
  • NK TOSK Tesanj
  • NK Zrinjski Mostar
  • NK Zvijezda Gradacac
  • OFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
  • Sloboda Tuzla

Home

Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - Home

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 19th September 2018 - 3rd October 2018


Round of 32 (19/09/2018)
19th September 2018
10h30FK Igman KonjicFK Igman Konjic0 - 2FK Rudar PrijedorFK Rudar Prijedor
10h30NK Metalleghe-BSINK Metalleghe-BSI0 - 1Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
10h30FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar0 - 1FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
10h30FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City0 - 0 (2 pen 4)NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
10h30NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica1 - 2FK KrupaFK Krupa
10h30NK Bosna VisokoNK Bosna Visoko1 - 2NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
10h30NK Pobjeda TesanjkaNK Pobjeda Tesanjka1 - 3NK Zvijezda GradacacNK Zvijezda Gradacac
10h30FK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 091 - 0FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
10h30FK Kozara GradiskaFK Kozara Gradiska1 - 4FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
10h30FK ModricaFK Modrica1 - 3Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
10h30NK MosevacNK Mosevac1 - 1 (3 pen 4)FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
10h30FK Mladost KikaciFK Mladost Kikaci3 - 2FK Leotar TrebinjeFK Leotar Trebinje
10h30NK TOSK TesanjNK TOSK Tesanj3 - 0FK GorazdeFK Gorazde
10h30OFK Sloga Gornje CrnjelovoOFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo4 - 0FK SlavijaFK Slavija
13h30NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg2 - 0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
13h30FK Klis Buturovic PoljeFK Klis Buturovic Polje3 - 0FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj

Round of 16 (03/10/2018)
3rd October 2018
15h30FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj0 - 0 (2 pen 4)FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
15h30FK Mladost KikaciFK Mladost Kikaci2 - 2 (4 pen 5)OFK Sloga Gornje CrnjelovoOFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
15h30FK Rudar PrijedorFK Rudar Prijedor2 - 2 (2 pen 3)FK Klis Buturovic PoljeFK Klis Buturovic Polje
15h30NK Zvijezda GradacacNK Zvijezda Gradacac2 - 0FK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 09
15h30NK TOSK TesanjNK TOSK Tesanj4 - 0NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
17h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
17h00NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 1 (4 pen 2)FK KrupaFK Krupa
18h30Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla1 - 1 (4 pen 5)NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved