All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Bulgarian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Bulgarian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Cherno More Varna
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Arda Kardzhali
  • FC Atletik Kuklen
  • FC Botev Galabovo
  • FC Botev Vratza
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik
  • FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • FC Dunav Ruse
  • FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • FC Hebar Pazardzhik
  • FC Kariana Erden
  • FC Strumska Slava Radomir
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • FC Vereya Stara Zagora
  • FC Vitosha Bistritsa
  • FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Levski Sofia
  • Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Lokomotiv Sofia
  • Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
  • OFC Pomorie
  • OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
  • PFC Litex Lovech
  • PFC Montana
  • PFC Nesebar
  • PFC Spartak Varna
  • Slavia Sofia

Home

Bulgarian Cup - Home

BulgariaBulgaria - 25th September 2018 - 3rd April 2019


Round of 32 (27/09/2018)
25th September 2018
15h00FC Botev GalabovoFC Botev Galabovo0 - 0 (8 pen 9)FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
15h00FC Atletik KuklenFC Atletik Kuklen0 - 6Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
15h00PFC Dobrudzha DobrichPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0 - 1Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia
15h00FC Kariana ErdenFC Kariana Erden0 - 1FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
15h00OFC PomorieOFC Pomorie0 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
15h00FC Hebar PazardzhikFC Hebar Pazardzhik1 - 6Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
15h00FC Strumska Slava RadomirFC Strumska Slava Radomir2 - 1FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
16h00PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech0 - 2FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
18h00PFC MontanaPFC Montana0 - 2CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
26th September 2018
15h00FC Arda KardzhaliFC Arda Kardzhali0 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
15h00PFC NesebarPFC Nesebar1 - 3Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
16h00Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1 - 1 (6 pen 7)FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
17h00FC Chernomorets BalchikFC Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
18h00FC CSKA 1948 SofiaFC CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 4Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
27th September 2018
18h00OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 2Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
18h00PFC Spartak VarnaPFC Spartak Varna1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora

Round of 16 (01/11/2018)
30th October 2018
13h00FC Strumska Slava RadomirFC Strumska Slava Radomir3 - 1FC Chernomorets BalchikFC Chernomorets Balchik
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse1 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
18h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia3 - 1FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
31th October 2018
13h00Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia2 - 3FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
15h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 2 (5 pen 4)Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
17h00FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo3 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
18h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 2 (4 pen 3)Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1st November 2018
18h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv

Quarter-Finals (03/04/2019)
3rd April 2019
16h00Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
16h00FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
16h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad - CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
16h00FC Strumska Slava RadomirFC Strumska Slava Radomir - FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved