All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cup of Portugal - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cup of Portugal - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Home

Cup of Portugal - Home

PortugalPortugal - 18th October 2018 - 21th October 2018


Third Round (21/10/2018)
18th October 2018
21h45Sertanense FCSertanense FC0 - 3Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon
19th October 2018
21h15SC Vila RealSC Vila Real0 - 6FC PortoFC Porto
20th October 2018
16h00SC ValencianoSC Valenciano0 - 7Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães
16h00CD Cova da PiedadeCD Cova da Piedade2 - 1Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
16h00Amora FCAmora FC3 - 4 otBelenensesBelenenses
17h00SC EspinhoSC Espinho3 - 3 (11 pen 10)Académico ViseuAcadémico Viseu
21h45GS LouresGS Loures1 - 2Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
21th October 2018
14h00FC Vale FormosoFC Vale Formoso4 - 3 otSC CoimbrõesSC Coimbrões
16h00São Martinho do CampoSão Martinho do Campo0 - 1MoreirenseMoreirense
16h00CF Santa IriaCF Santa Iria0 - 2SC PraienseSC Praiense
16h00U.D. VilafranquenseU.D. Vilafranquense0 - 4Anadia FCAnadia FC
16h00AD Os LimianosAD Os Limianos0 - 2SC CovilhãSC Covilhã
16h00Moura ACMoura AC0 - 0 (0 pen 1)Marítimo FunchalMarítimo Funchal
16h00AD FafeAD Fafe0 - 0 (0 pen 1)PenafielPenafiel
16h00C.D. FátimaC.D. Fátima1 - 4BoavistaBoavista
16h00CF Os ArmacenensesCF Os Armacenenses1 - 2Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal
16h00Pedras SalgadasPedras Salgadas1 - 4GD ChavesGD Chaves
16h00S.C.U. TorreenseS.C.U. Torreense1 - 5Rio AveRio Ave
16h00RD ÁguedaRD Águeda1 - 0LouletanoLouletano
16h00SC MirandelaSC Mirandela1 - 2 otCD FeirenseCD Feirense
16h00SC Maria da FonteSC Maria da Fonte1 - 2Santa ClaraSanta Clara
16h00Estoril-PraiaEstoril-Praia1 - 1 (1 pen 2)CD TondelaCD Tondela
16h00FarenseFarense1 - 3FC AroucaFC Arouca
16h00Silves FCSilves FC2 - 1GD Chaves SatéliteGD Chaves Satélite
16h00União da MadeiraUnião da Madeira2 - 0União SC SantiagoUnião SC Santiago
16h00FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de Ferreira2 - 0GD Gafanha da NazaréGD Gafanha da Nazaré
16h00Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC2 - 1SC AngrenseSC Angrense
16h00CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre2 - 1 otOriental de LisboaOriental de Lisboa
16h00Leixões SCLeixões SC3 - 1Amarante FCAmarante FC
16h00Lusitano FC de VildemoinhosLusitano FC de Vildemoinhos4 - 3 otNacional MadeiraNacional Madeira
17h00SG SacavenenseSG Sacavenense1 - 3Desportivo das AvesDesportivo das Aves
21h00FC FelgueirasFC Felgueiras0 - 1Sporting BragaSporting Braga

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved