All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Romania - 11 September 2018 - 25 May 2019
11 September 2018 | |||
15h30 | CSM Focsani | 0 - 3 ot | CS Sporting Liesti |
15h30 | CS Tunari | 0 - 2 | FC Academica Clinceni |
15h30 | FC Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 - 4 | CS Luceafarul Oradea |
15h30 | FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 - 2 (5 pen 3) | CD Industria Galda de Jos |
18h00 | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele | 3 - 2 | CS Balotesti |
18h30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti |
12 September 2018 | |||
15h30 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 3 | CS Mioveni |
15h30 | CSM Lugoj | 1 - 2 | ACS Energeticianul |
15h30 | CSS Slatina | 2 - 0 | FC Arges Pitesti |
15h30 | UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara |
15h30 | FC Unirea Slobozia | 2 - 3 | CS Sportul Snagov |
15h30 | Progresul Spartac | 2 - 0 | CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
15h30 | CS Axiopolis Cernavoda | 2 - 2 (1 pen 4) | CF Braila |
15h30 | CSM Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 ot | CS Stiinta Miroslava |
18h00 | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 2 ot | ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
13 September 2018 | |||
15h30 | ACS Comuna Recea | 1 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj |
15h30 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 3 - 2 | CS Aerostar Bacau |
18 September 2018 | |||
14h00 | Flacara Moreni | 1 - 2 | FC Chindia Târgoviste |
25 September 2018 | |||
15h00 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 1 | FC Botosani |
15h30 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 2 - 1 | ACS Energeticianul |
17h45 | CS Sportul Snagov | 0 - 2 | FC U Craiova 1948 |
18h00 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
20h30 | CF Braila | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucaresti |
26 September 2018 | |||
15h00 | UTA Arad | 3 - 3 (3 pen 5) | CSM Politehnica Iasi |
15h30 | CS Sporting Liesti | 0 - 3 | CS Mioveni |
15h30 | Progresul Spartac | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj |
15h30 | FC Academica Clinceni | 0 - 2 | FC Hermannstadt |
15h30 | CSS Slatina | 0 - 2 | FC Dunarea Calarasi |
17h45 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | Viitorul Constanta |
20h30 | FC Chindia Târgoviste | 0 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
27 September 2018 | |||
15h00 | CS Luceafarul Oradea | 1 - 5 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
15h30 | CSM Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 1 (7 pen 8) | Gaz Metan Medias |
17h45 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 - 2 | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele |
20h30 | FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
30 October 2018 | |||
15h30 | FC Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
18h00 | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele | 1 - 4 | FC U Craiova 1948 |
20h45 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 2 (3 pen 5) | Viitorul Constanta |
31 October 2018 | |||
15h30 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 5 | Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
18h00 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 4 ot | FC Astra Giurgiu |
20h45 | Gaz Metan Medias | 0 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
1 November 2018 | |||
18h00 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 3 - 3 (6 pen 5) | Dinamo Bucaresti |
20h45 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
26 February 2019 | |||
19h00 | FC Hermannstadt | 2 - 3 | Viitorul Constanta |
27 February 2019 | |||
16h00 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 2 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
19h00 | Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 0 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
28 February 2019 | |||
19h00 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 0 - 3 | FC U Craiova 1948 |
3 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 - 3 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
4 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 2 | Viitorul Constanta |
24 April 2019 | |||
18h45 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 2 - 2 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
25 April 2019 | |||
18h45 | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 0 | FC U Craiova 1948 |
25 May 2019 | |||
19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 1 - 2 ot | Viitorul Constanta |
1 | Viitorul Constanta | 6 |
2 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 4 |
3 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 |
4 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 3 |
5 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 3 |
6 | CS Mioveni | 2 |
1 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 |
2 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 1 |
3 | ACS Comuna Recea | 0 |
4 | ACS Energeticianul | 0 |
5 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 |
6 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 |
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 2 |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 1 |
3 | ACS Energeticianul | 1 |
4 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 |
5 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 1 |
6 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 |
1 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 3 |
2 | CSM Bucovina Radauti | 1 |
3 | CSS Slatina | 1 |
4 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 1 |
5 | FC Hermannstadt | 1 |
6 | FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 |
1 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 1 |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 0 |
3 | ACS Energeticianul | 0 |
4 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 |
5 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 |
6 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 |
1 | ACS Comuna Recea | 1 |
2 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 |
3 | CF Braila | 1 |
4 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 |
5 | CS Axiopolis Cernavoda | 1 |
6 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 1 |
1 | Viitorul Constanta | 5 |
2 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 4 |
3 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 |
4 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 3 |
5 | CS Mioveni | 2 |
6 | Sepsi OSK Sfântu Ghe. | 2 |
1 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 0 |
3 | ACS Energeticianul | 0 |
4 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 |
5 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 0 |
6 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 |
1 | ACS Energeticianul | 1 |
2 | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 |
3 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 1 |
4 | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 1 |
5 | CS Aerostar Bacau | 1 |
6 | CS Balotesti | 1 |
1-2 | 6 | 12 % | 2-1 | 5 | 10 % | 0-2 | 5 | 10 % |
0-1 | 5 | 10 % | 2-2 | 4 | 8 % | 2-0 | 4 | 8 % |
1-3 | 4 | 8 % | 0-3 | 4 | 8 % | 3-3 | 2 | 4 % |
3-2 | 2 | 4 % | 2-3 | 2 | 4 % | 1-4 | 2 | 4 % |
1-1 | 2 | 4 % | 3-4 | 1 | 2 % | 3-0 | 1 | 2 % |
1-5 | 1 | 2 % | 0-5 | 1 | 2 % |