All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 25 September 2018 - 22 May 2019
25 September 2018 | |||
16h00 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1 - 2 | FC Baník Ostrava |
16h00 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
16h00 | FC TVD Slavicín | 3 - 9 | FC Fastav Zlín |
26 September 2018 | |||
16h00 | Olympia Radotín | 0 - 5 | 1. FC Slovácko |
16h00 | Loko Vltavín | 1 - 2 | FK Teplice |
16h00 | 1. FK Príbram | 4 - 1 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
17h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 7 - 0 | FK Fotbal Trinec |
18h00 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
18h30 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | FK Ústí Nad Labem |
2 October 2018 | |||
15h30 | TJ Slavoj TKZ Polná | 1 - 4 | Sparta Praha |
3 October 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
10 October 2018 | |||
17h00 | MFK Karviná | 2 - 0 | FK MAS Táborsko |
11 October 2018 | |||
16h00 | MFK Vyskov | 1 - 5 | Viktoria Plzen |
12 October 2018 | |||
17h00 | SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava |
18h00 | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | FK Dukla Prague |
13 October 2018 | |||
13h30 | FK Pardubice | 1 - 2 | FK Jablonec |
31 October 2018 | |||
15h30 | MFK Karviná | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec |
17h30 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 3 ot | FC Baník Ostrava |
7 November 2018 | |||
16h00 | 1. FK Príbram | 1 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
15 November 2018 | |||
17h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | FC Fastav Zlín |
17h30 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko |
16 November 2018 | |||
17h00 | FK Dukla Prague | 1 - 3 | FK Teplice |
18h30 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 1 | MFK Chrudim |
28 November 2018 | |||
15h45 | SFC Opava | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Sparta Praha |
2 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | FK Teplice | 2 - 2 (2 pen 4) | Sparta Praha |
19h20 | Slavia Prague | 5 - 0 | MFK Karviná |
3 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc |
18h00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 - 1 ot | Slovan Liberec |
24 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
19h30 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 0 | Sparta Praha |
22 May 2019 | |||
19h15 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
1 | Slavia Prague | 5 |
2 | FC Baník Ostrava | 4 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 |
4 | Sparta Praha | 3 |
5 | FK Teplice | 2 |
6 | MFK Karviná | 2 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 0 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 1 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 1 |
1 | Slavia Prague | 4 |
2 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 |
3 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 |
4 | MFK Karviná | 2 |
5 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 |
6 | 1. FK Príbram | 1 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 0 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 0 |
1 | 1. FK Príbram | 1 |
2 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 |
3 | FC TVD Slavicín | 1 |
4 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 |
5 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1 |
6 | FK Dukla Prague | 1 |
1 | Sparta Praha | 3 |
2 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 |
3 | FK Teplice | 2 |
4 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
5 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 |
6 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 0 |
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 |
3 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
4 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 1 |
5 | FK Ústí Nad . | 1 |
6 | FK Fotbal Trinec | 1 |
1-0 | 6 | 19 % | 1-2 | 4 | 13 % | 2-0 | 3 | 10 % |
2-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-1 | 2 | 6 % | 7-0 | 1 | 3 % |
5-0 | 1 | 3 % | 4-1 | 1 | 3 % | 3-9 | 1 | 3 % |
3-1 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-3 | 1 | 3 % |
2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-4 | 1 | 3 % |
1-3 | 1 | 3 % | 0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-2 | 1 | 3 % |
0-0 | 1 | 3 % |