All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Denmark - 7 August 2018 - 17 May 2019
25 September 2018 | |||
16h30 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 1 - 2 | Hobro IK |
19h00 | Kolding IF | 2 - 1 ot | Randers Freja FC |
26 September 2018 | |||
16h15 | Hundested IK | 0 - 3 | Vendsyssel FF |
16h30 | Jammerbugt FC | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB |
16h30 | Dalum IF | 1 - 2 ot | FC Midtjylland |
16h30 | B 1908 | 2 - 4 ot | BK Marienlyst |
18h00 | Naestved BK | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
18h30 | FC Roskilde | 0 - 5 | Aalborg BK |
18h30 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 5 | Aarhus GF |
19h00 | FC Fredericia | 0 - 2 | SonderjyskE |
19h00 | Koge BK | 0 - 4 | FC Nordsjælland |
27 September 2018 | |||
16h45 | Viby IF | 0 - 3 | FC Copenhagen |
19h30 | Hillerød Fodbold | 1 - 4 | Brøndby IF |
3 October 2018 | |||
16h15 | Middelfart G&BK | 0 - 3 | AC Horsens |
18h30 | Thisted FC | 0 - 2 | Odense Boldklub |
10 October 2018 | |||
18h00 | Nykøbing FC | 1 - 2 | Vejle Boldklub |
31 October 2018 | |||
18h15 | Naestved BK | 2 - 1 | Aarhus GF |
19h00 | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | AC Horsens |
19h00 | Kolding IF | 3 - 1 ot | Vejle Boldklub |
1 November 2018 | |||
19h30 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | FC Copenhagen |
6 November 2018 | |||
17h30 | Hobro IK | 2 - 4 | Odense Boldklub |
7 November 2018 | |||
19h00 | SonderjyskE | 1 - 2 ot | Esbjerg FB |
22 November 2018 | |||
19h00 | BK Marienlyst | 1 - 4 | Brøndby IF |
5 December 2018 | |||
19h00 | FC Nordsjælland | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel FF |
27 February 2019 | |||
19h00 | Odense Boldklub | 2 - 2 (3 pen 2) | Esbjerg FB |
28 February 2019 | |||
19h00 | Vendsyssel FF | 0 - 2 | Brøndby IF |
13 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kolding IF | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylland |
14 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Naestved BK | 1 - 3 | Aalborg BK |
3 April 2019 | |||
19h30 | FC Midtjylland | 4 - 0 | Odense Boldklub |
4 April 2019 | |||
19h30 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK |
17 May 2019 | |||
17h00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | FC Midtjylland |
1 | FC Midtjylland | 5 |
2 | Brøndby IF | 4 |
3 | Kolding IF | 4 |
4 | Naestved BK | 4 |
5 | Odense Boldklub | 4 |
6 | Aalborg BK | 3 |
1 | AB Gladsaxe | 0 |
2 | AB Tårnby | 0 |
3 | AC Horsens | 0 |
4 | Aalborg BK | 0 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 0 |
6 | Aarhus GF | 0 |
1 | AB Gladsaxe | 1 |
2 | AB Tårnby | 1 |
3 | AC Horsens | 1 |
4 | Aalborg BK | 1 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 |
6 | Aarhus GF | 1 |
1 | FC Midtjylland | 2 |
2 | Hundested IK | 2 |
3 | Kolding IF | 2 |
4 | Naestved BK | 2 |
5 | Aalborg BK | 1 |
6 | B 1908 | 1 |
1 | AB Gladsaxe | 0 |
2 | AB Tårnby | 0 |
3 | AC Horsens | 0 |
4 | Aalborg BK | 0 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 0 |
6 | Aarhus GF | 0 |
1 | AB Gladsaxe | 1 |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 |
3 | Agerbæk/Starup-Tarm . | 1 |
4 | B 1908 | 1 |
5 | B 1913 Odense | 1 |
6 | BK Fremad Amager | 1 |
1 | BK Marienlyst | 3 |
2 | Brøndby IF | 3 |
3 | Esbjerg FB | 3 |
4 | FC Midtjylland | 3 |
5 | Odense Boldklub | 3 |
6 | Vendsyssel FF | 3 |
1 | AB Gladsaxe | 0 |
2 | AB Tårnby | 0 |
3 | AC Horsens | 0 |
4 | Aalborg BK | 0 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 0 |
6 | Aarhus GF | 0 |
1 | AB Tårnby | 1 |
2 | AC Horsens | 1 |
3 | Aalborg BK | 1 |
4 | Aarhus GF | 1 |
5 | BK Avarta | 1 |
6 | BK Union | 1 |
0-3 | 8 | 8 % | 0-2 | 8 | 8 % | 1-2 | 7 | 7 % |
1-4 | 6 | 6 % | 1-3 | 6 | 6 % | 0-1 | 6 | 6 % |
2-2 | 5 | 5 % | 2-1 | 5 | 5 % | 0-4 | 5 | 5 % |
3-1 | 4 | 4 % | 2-3 | 4 | 4 % | 1-5 | 4 | 4 % |
1-1 | 4 | 4 % | 1-0 | 4 | 4 % | 2-4 | 3 | 3 % |
0-6 | 3 | 3 % | 0-5 | 2 | 2 % | 0-10 | 2 | 2 % |
5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-1 | 1 | 1 % |
4-0 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % |
2-7 | 1 | 1 % | 2-6 | 1 | 1 % | 2-5 | 1 | 1 % |
2-0 | 1 | 1 % | 1-9 | 1 | 1 % | 1-11 | 1 | 1 % |
0-9 | 1 | 1 % | 0-11 | 1 | 1 % | 0-0 | 1 | 1 % |