All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Hungarian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Hungarian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Hungary
  • Andráshida SC
  • Békéscsaba 1912
  • Bodajk FC Siófok
  • Budafoki LC
  • Budapest Honvéd FC
  • Budaörsi SC
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Diosgyori VTK
  • Duna Aszfalt TVSE Tiszakécske
  • Érdi Városi SE
  • FC Ajka
  • FC Tiszaújváros
  • Ferencváros TC
  • Füzesgyarmati SK
  • III. Kerületi TVE
  • Iváncsa KSE
  • Kaposvári RFC
  • Mezokövesd-Zsóry SE
  • MOL Vidi FC
  • MTK Budapest FC
  • Paksi FC
  • Pénzügyör SE
  • Puskás Academy
  • Sajóbábony VSE
  • Sényö-Carnifex FC
  • Soroksár SC
  • Szentlörinc SE
  • Szombathelyi Haladás
  • Taksony SE
  • Ujpest FC
  • Várda SE Kisvárda
  • Vasas Budapest

Home

Hungarian Cup - Home

HungaryHungary - 4th December 2018 - 27th February 2019


Round of 32 (05/12/2018)
4th December 2018
11h00Pénzügyör SEPénzügyör SE0 - 6Puskás AcademyPuskás Academy
12h00Sajóbábony VSESajóbábony VSE0 - 1Taksony SETaksony SE
12h00III. Kerületi TVEIII. Kerületi TVE0 - 6Mezokövesd-Zsóry SEMezokövesd-Zsóry SE
12h00Szentlörinc SESzentlörinc SE1 - 4 otVárda SE KisvárdaVárda SE Kisvárda
20h00Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest1 - 2Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC
5th December 2018
12h00Füzesgyarmati SKFüzesgyarmati SK0 - 1Duna Aszfalt TVSE TiszakécskeDuna Aszfalt TVSE Tiszakécske
12h00FC TiszaújvárosFC Tiszaújváros0 - 4Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC
12h00Sényö-Carnifex FCSényö-Carnifex FC0 - 4Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC
12h00Érdi Városi SEÉrdi Városi SE0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Andráshida SCAndráshida SC
12h00Soroksár SCSoroksár SC2 - 0Békéscsaba 1912Békéscsaba 1912
12h00Iváncsa KSEIváncsa KSE2 - 4Szombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi Haladás
12h00Budaörsi SCBudaörsi SC5 - 3Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK
15h00Budafoki LCBudafoki LC1 - 2MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC
15h00FC AjkaFC Ajka2 - 1MTK Budapest FCMTK Budapest FC
15h00Bodajk FC SiófokBodajk FC Siófok2 - 2 (5 pen 6)Paksi FCPaksi FC
18h00Kaposvári RFCKaposvári RFC1 - 0Ujpest FCUjpest FC

Round of 16 (20/02/2019)
20th February 2019
15h00Budaörsi SCBudaörsi SC - Kaposvári RFCKaposvári RFC
15h00Duna Aszfalt TVSE TiszakécskeDuna Aszfalt TVSE Tiszakécske - Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC
15h00Taksony SETaksony SE - MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC
15h00Soroksár SCSoroksár SC - Andráshida SCAndráshida SC
15h00Puskás AcademyPuskás Academy - Paksi FCPaksi FC
15h00Mezokövesd-Zsóry SEMezokövesd-Zsóry SE - Szombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi Haladás
15h00Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC - Várda SE KisvárdaVárda SE Kisvárda
15h00FC AjkaFC Ajka - Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC
27th February 2019
15h00Paksi FCPaksi FC - Puskás AcademyPuskás Academy
15h00MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC - Taksony SETaksony SE
15h00Várda SE KisvárdaVárda SE Kisvárda - Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC
15h00Kaposvári RFCKaposvári RFC - Budaörsi SCBudaörsi SC
15h00Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - FC AjkaFC Ajka
15h00Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC - Duna Aszfalt TVSE TiszakécskeDuna Aszfalt TVSE Tiszakécske
15h00Andráshida SCAndráshida SC - Soroksár SCSoroksár SC
15h00Szombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi Haladás - Mezokövesd-Zsóry SEMezokövesd-Zsóry SE

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved