All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Rambler Russian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Rambler Russian Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia

Home

Rambler Russian Cup - Home

RussiaRussia - 21th July 2018 - 26th September 2018


Preliminary Round (22/07/2018)
21th July 2018
16h00FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress (RUS)FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress1 - 0Akademiya FutbolaAkademiya Futbola (RUS)
16h00FC Dynamo Stavropol (RUS)FC Dynamo Stavropol2 - 0FC Angusht NazranFC Angusht Nazran (RUS)
17h00FC Kuban Kholding (RUS)FC Kuban Kholding2 - 0FK Urozhay KrasnodarFK Urozhay Krasnodar (RUS)
22th July 2018
16h00FC Avtofavorit Pskov (RUS)FC Avtofavorit Pskov0 - 2FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye LukiFC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki (RUS)
17h00FC Atom Novovoronezh (RUS)FC Atom Novovoronezh0 - 1Metallurg LipetskMetallurg Lipetsk (RUS)

First Round (31/07/2018)
30th July 2018
15h30FC Chelyabinsk (RUS)FC Chelyabinsk0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FC Nosta NovotroitskFC Nosta Novotroitsk (RUS)
16h00FC Khimik Novomoskovsk (RUS)FC Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 1FC Dynamo BryanskFC Dynamo Bryansk (RUS)
16h00Metallurg Lipetsk (RUS)Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 0 otFC Salyut BelgorodFC Salyut Belgorod (RUS)
16h00Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad (RUS)Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad2 - 2 (5 pen 6)FC Lada TogliattiFC Lada Togliatti (RUS)
16h00FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo (RUS)FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo2 - 2 (5 pen 4)FK Strogino MoscowFK Strogino Moscow (RUS)
16h00FC Khimik-Avgust (RUS)FC Khimik-Avgust2 - 3FC Volga UlyanovskFC Volga Ulyanovsk (RUS)
16h00FC Zvezda Perm (RUS)FC Zvezda Perm2 - 3FC Zenit-Izhevsk IzhevskFC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk (RUS)
16h00Zvezda Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zvezda Saint-Petersburg3 - 1FC Leningradets Leningrad OblastFC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast (RUS)
16h30FK Spartak Naltchik (RUS)FK Spartak Naltchik0 - 4Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz (RUS)
17h00FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (RUS)FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk2 - 0FC Dynamo StavropolFC Dynamo Stavropol (RUS)
17h00FC Sokol Saratov (RUS)FC Sokol Saratov2 - 3 otFC Syzran-2003FC Syzran-2003 (RUS)
17h00FC Volgar Astrakhan (RUS)FC Volgar Astrakhan2 - 1FC Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaFC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala (RUS)
17h00FC Kvant Obninsk (RUS)FC Kvant Obninsk3 - 1 otFC DolgoprudnyFC Dolgoprudny (RUS)
17h30FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki (RUS)FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki1 - 0FC Pskov-747FC Pskov-747 (RUS)
17h30Chernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)Chernomorets Novorossyisk2 - 0FC Kuban KholdingFC Kuban Kholding (RUS)
17h30FC Kaluga (RUS)FC Kaluga2 - 1FC Veles MoscowFC Veles Moscow (RUS)
17h30FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (RUS)FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny2 - 3FC Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
18h00FC Druzhba Maykop (RUS)FC Druzhba Maykop1 - 3 (4 pen 1)FC Biolog-Novokubansk ProgressFC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress (RUS)
18h00FC Saturn Moscow Oblast (RUS)FC Saturn Moscow Oblast1 - 2FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (RUS)
18h00FC Zorky Krasnogorsk (RUS)FC Zorky Krasnogorsk3 - 2FC KolomnaFC Kolomna (RUS)
18h30Torpedo Moscow (RUS)Torpedo Moscow1 - 0FC Torpedo VladimirFC Torpedo Vladimir (RUS)
18h30FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye (RUS)FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye5 - 0FC SKA Rostov-on-DonFC SKA Rostov-on-Don (RUS)
19h00FC Murom (RUS)FC Murom0 - 2FC RyazanFC Ryazan (RUS)
31th July 2018
18h00FC Krasnyy-SGAFKST (RUS)FC Krasnyy-SGAFKST1 - 4SFC CRFSO SmolenskSFC CRFSO Smolensk (RUS)

Second Round (11/08/2018)
31th July 2018
17h00FC Dynamo Barnaul (RUS)FC Dynamo Barnaul1 - 1 (4 pen 1)Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
17h00FC Chita (RUS)FC Chita2 - 3FK Zenit-Radian IrkutskFK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk (RUS)
7th August 2018
16h00FC Lada Togliatti (RUS)FC Lada Togliatti0 - 3FC Syzran-2003FC Syzran-2003 (RUS)
16h00FC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk (RUS)FC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk0 - 1FC Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
16h00FC Volga Ulyanovsk (RUS)FC Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 1 (1 pen 4)FC ChelyabinskFC Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)Alania Vladikavkaz1 - 3FC Chayka PeschanokopskoyeFC Chayka Peschanokopskoye (RUS)
17h00FC Kvant Obninsk (RUS)FC Kvant Obninsk1 - 4FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-ZuyevoFC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo (RUS)
17h00FC Dynamo Bryansk (RUS)FC Dynamo Bryansk1 - 0Metallurg LipetskMetallurg Lipetsk (RUS)
17h00FC Volgar Astrakhan (RUS)FC Volgar Astrakhan2 - 1FC Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (RUS)
17h30FC Ryazan (RUS)FC Ryazan0 - 3Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow (RUS)
17h30FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki (RUS)FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki1 - 0Zvezda Saint-PetersburgZvezda Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17h30FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (RUS)FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3 - 1FC Zorky KrasnogorskFC Zorky Krasnogorsk (RUS)
18h00FC Druzhba Maykop (RUS)FC Druzhba Maykop0 - 1Chernomorets NovorossyiskChernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)
18h00SFC CRFSO Smolensk (RUS)SFC CRFSO Smolensk1 - 2FC KalugaFC Kaluga (RUS)
11th August 2018
10h00FK Blagoveshchensk (RUS)FK Blagoveshchensk0 - 3FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-SakhalinskFC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS)

Third Round (22/08/2018)
22th August 2018
11h00FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok (RUS)FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok0 - 2FC SKA-KhabarovskFC SKA-Khabarovsk (RUS)
12h00FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS)FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk3 - 0FK Zenit-Radian IrkutskFK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk (RUS)
13h30FC Dynamo Barnaul (RUS)FC Dynamo Barnaul0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk (RUS)
15h00FC Chelyabinsk (RUS)FC Chelyabinsk0 - 1FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
16h00FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo (RUS)FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo0 - 1FC Baltika KaliningradFC Baltika Kaliningrad (RUS)
16h00FC Tyumen (RUS)FC Tyumen2 - 1 otFC Sibir NovosibirskFC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00FC Volgar Astrakhan (RUS)FC Volgar Astrakhan0 - 2 (4 pen 0)FC Fakel VoronezhFC Fakel Voronezh (RUS)
17h00FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 0FC Mordovia SaranskFC Mordovia Saransk (RUS)
17h00FC Syzran-2003 (RUS)FC Syzran-20031 - 1 (4 pen 3)Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd (RUS)
17h30FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki (RUS)FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FC Chertanovo MoscowFC Chertanovo Moscow (RUS)
17h30FC Dynamo Bryansk (RUS)FC Dynamo Bryansk1 - 3FC Avangard KurskFC Avangard Kursk (RUS)
17h30FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (RUS)FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2 - 3FC KhimkiFC Khimki (RUS)
17h30Chernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)Chernomorets Novorossyisk2 - 1FC SochiFC Sochi (RUS)
17h30FC Kaluga (RUS)FC Kaluga4 - 4 (2 pen 4)FC TambovFC Tambov (RUS)
18h00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye (RUS)FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye2 - 0FC Torpedo ArmavirFC Torpedo Armavir (RUS)
18h30Torpedo Moscow (RUS)Torpedo Moscow2 - 0Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl (RUS)

Round of 32 (26/09/2018)
26th September 2018
16h00FC Avangard Kursk (RUS)FC Avangard Kursk - FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
16h00FC Tyumen (RUS)FC Tyumen - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
16h00Torpedo Moscow (RUS)Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow (RUS)
16h00FC Tambov (RUS)FC Tambov - FC Krylya Sovetov SamaraFC Krylya Sovetov Samara (RUS)
16h00FC Syzran-2003 (RUS)FC Syzran-2003 - FC RostovFC Rostov (RUS)
16h00FC SKA-Khabarovsk (RUS)FC SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Akhmat GroznyFC Akhmat Grozny (RUS)
16h00FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS)FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula (RUS)
16h00FK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC UfaFC Ufa (RUS)
16h00FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - FC Ural YekaterinburgFC Ural Yekaterinburg (RUS)
16h00FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki (RUS)FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
16h00FC Khimki (RUS)FC Khimki - FC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
16h00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye (RUS)FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Anzhi MakhachkalaFC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)
16h00FC Dynamo Barnaul (RUS)FC Dynamo Barnaul - FC Gazovik OrenburgFC Gazovik Orenburg (RUS)
16h00Chernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)Chernomorets Novorossyisk - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
16h00FC Baltika Kaliningrad (RUS)FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)
16h00FC Volgar Astrakhan (RUS)FC Volgar Astrakhan - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved