All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovakia - 2 October 2018 - 1 May 2019
2 October 2018 | |||
16h00 | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou | 2 - 5 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
9 October 2018 | |||
15h00 | FK Kosice | 1 - 0 | MFK Dubnica |
10 October 2018 | |||
15h00 | SK FC Vydrany | 0 - 3 | FC Nitra |
15h00 | MSK Povazská Bystrica | 0 - 1 | FC STK 1914 Samorín |
15h00 | TJ Mladost' Kalsa | 1 - 3 | FK Poprad |
15h00 | OFK Malzenice | 1 - 2 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová |
15h00 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
15h00 | Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 - 5 | AS Trencín |
15h00 | FK 09 Bacúch | 1 - 3 | SK Odeva Lipany |
15h00 | FTC Fil'akovo | 2 - 4 | MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
15h30 | SK Slovan Simonovany - Partizánske | 0 - 4 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
15h30 | TJ Iskra Horné Oresany | 0 - 11 | FK Senica |
18h00 | MFK Skalica | 4 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok |
11 October 2018 | |||
15h00 | Partizán Bardejov | 0 - 5 | Spartak Trnava |
16 October 2018 | |||
18h00 | FK Pohronie | 2 - 3 | SKF Sered' |
23 October 2018 | |||
14h30 | Tatran Presov | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina |
23 October 2018 | |||
14h30 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 1 - 1 (7 pen 8) | FK Poprad |
16h00 | FC Nitra | 2 - 2 (3 pen 1) | MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
16h30 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 - 2 | SK Odeva Lipany |
19h00 | FK Senica | 5 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
24 October 2018 | |||
14h30 | FK Kosice | 3 - 1 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
18h00 | MFK Skalica | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín |
6 November 2018 | |||
17h00 | MSK Zilina | 3 - 1 | SKF Sered' |
16 November 2018 | |||
15h00 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava |
12 March 2019 | |||
17h00 | MSK Zilina | 4 - 1 | MFK Skalica |
19h00 | FK Senica | 5 - 1 | FC Nitra |
13 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | FK Kosice | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Spartak Trnava |
17h00 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 - 1 | FK Poprad |
2 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | MSK Zilina | 1 - 1 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
3 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | FK Senica |
16 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | FK Senica | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
17 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 2 | MSK Zilina |
1 May 2019 | |||
18h00 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 3 (4 pen 1) | MSK Zilina |
1 | Spartak Trnava | 5 |
2 | MSK Zilina | 4 |
3 | FK Senica | 3 |
4 | MFK Zemplín Michalo. | 3 |
5 | FC Nitra | 2 |
6 | FK Kosice | 2 |
1 | FK Senica | 1 |
2 | MFK Zemplín Michalo. | 1 |
3 | MSK Zilina | 1 |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 1 |
5 | AS Trencín | 0 |
6 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
1 | AS Trencín | 1 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
3 | FC Nitra | 1 |
4 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 1 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
6 | FK 09 Bacúch | 1 |
1 | FK Kosice | 2 |
2 | FK Senica | 2 |
3 | MFK Skalica | 2 |
4 | MFK Zemplín Michalo. | 2 |
5 | MSK Zilina | 2 |
6 | Spartak Trnava | 2 |
1 | FK Senica | 1 |
2 | MSK Zilina | 1 |
3 | AS Trencín | 0 |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
5 | FC Nitra | 0 |
6 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 0 |
1 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 1 |
2 | FK 09 Bacúch | 1 |
3 | FK Kosice | 1 |
4 | FK Pohronie | 1 |
5 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezov&aa. | 1 |
6 | FTC Fil'akovo | 1 |
1 | Spartak Trnava | 3 |
2 | FK Poprad | 2 |
3 | MSK Zilina | 2 |
4 | AS Trencín | 1 |
5 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
6 | FC Nitra | 1 |
1 | MFK Zemplín Michalo. | 1 |
2 | Spartak Trnava | 1 |
3 | AS Trencín | 0 |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
5 | FC Nitra | 0 |
6 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 0 |
1 | AS Trencín | 1 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
3 | FC Nitra | 1 |
4 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
5 | FK Poprad | 1 |
6 | FK Senica | 1 |
1-2 | 3 | 9 % | 5-1 | 2 | 6 % | 4-1 | 2 | 6 % |
3-1 | 2 | 6 % | 2-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-3 | 2 | 6 % |
1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-0 | 2 | 6 % | 0-2 | 2 | 6 % |
0-0 | 2 | 6 % | 4-2 | 1 | 3 % | 3-3 | 1 | 3 % |
2-5 | 1 | 3 % | 2-4 | 1 | 3 % | 2-3 | 1 | 3 % |
2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-5 | 1 | 3 % |
0-4 | 1 | 3 % | 0-3 | 1 | 3 % | 0-11 | 1 | 3 % |
0-1 | 1 | 3 % |