All sports Site

Menu
Akademija Pandev

Football - Soccer - Akademija Pandev

MacedoniaMacedonia - Strumica- Founded in 2010

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Akademija Pandev - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd30189362014+6
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st209621124+8
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th109315810-2
12th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev2 - 1FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9)
19th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Belasica Strumica (10)FK Belasica Strumica0 - 2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (1)
26th August 2018 - 16h30
Round 3
Akademija Pandev (1)Akademija Pandev1 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (8)
1st September 2018 - 20h00
Round 4
Rabotnicki Skopje (1)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (2)
16th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
Akademija Pandev (1)Akademija Pandev3 - 0FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo (6)
23th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 6
FK Pobeda Prilep (5)FK Pobeda Prilep2 - 4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (1)
26th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 7
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev0 - 2FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (7)
29th September 2018 - 15h00
Round 8
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev0 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (3)
6th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 9
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje3 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
21th October 2018 - 14h30
Round 10
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (5)FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
28th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 11
Akademija Pandev (3)Akademija Pandev3 - 0FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica (7)
31th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 12
FK Shkupi (9)FK Shkupi1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
4th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 13
Akademija Pandev (3)Akademija Pandev1 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (5)
10th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 14
FK Sileks Kratovo (9)FK Sileks Kratovo1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
22th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 15
Akademija Pandev (3)Akademija Pandev2 - 1FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (7)
25th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 16
FK Renova Dzepciste (5)FK Renova Dzepciste1 - 1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
28th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 17
FK Shkëndija (1)FK Shkëndija0 - 1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
Round 18
Akademija Pandev (3)Akademija Pandev0 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (2)
17th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 19
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
24th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 20
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
3rd March 2019 - 14h00
Round 21
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
10th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 22
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
16th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 23
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
28th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 24
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
31th March 2019 - 15h30
Round 25
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3rd April 2019 - 15h30
Round 26
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
7th April 2019 - 15h30
Round 27
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
14th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 28
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
21th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 29
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
24th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 30
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
28th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 31
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Round 32
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
8th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 33
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
12th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 34
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
19th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 35
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
26th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 36
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Macedonian Cup - 2018/2019

22th August 2018 - 17h00
Round of 32
FK LabunishtaFK Labunishta1 - 3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
19th September 2018 - 15h30
Round of 16
FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip2 - 6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3rd October 2018 - 15h00
Round of 16
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0 - 1FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip
7th November 2018 - 13h00
Quarter-Finals
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3 - 1FK Korabi DebarFK Korabi Debar
5th December 2018 - 13h00
Quarter-Finals
FK Korabi DebarFK Korabi Debar1 - 6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
27th February 2019 - 15h00
Semi-Finals
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
10th April 2019 - 16h00
Semi-Finals
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved