All sports Site
All sports Site
Cameroon - Yaoundé
Association Sportive Fortuna de Yaoundé is a football team from Cameroon, based in Yaoundé.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (17) | 0 - 2 | Unisport Bafang (2) |
15 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 2 | Feutcheu FC (1) | 1 - 0 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (17) |
18 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 3 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (15) | 2 - 1 | UMS de Loum (14) |
25 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 4 | Coton Sport de Garoua (11) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (10) |
4 March 2018 - 16h00 Round 5 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (4) | 1 - 0 | Bamboutos Mbouda (11) |
7 March 2018 - 15h30 Round 6 | APEJES Academy (16) | 2 - 2 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (7) |
11 March 2018 - 15h30 Round 7 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) |
18 March 2018 - 15h30 Round 8 | Eding Sport FC (7) | 3 - 0 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (12) |
21 March 2018 - 15h30 Round 9 | Dragon de Yaoundé (17) | 1 - 3 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (7) |
25 March 2018 - 16h30 Round 10 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (8) | 0 - 0 | New Star de Douala (14) |
31 March 2018 - 16h30 Round 11 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) | 0 - 0 | Young Sports Academy (3) |
4 April 2018 - 16h30 Round 12 | Colombe Sportive (13) | 1 - 0 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) |
8 April 2018 - 17h00 Round 13 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (10) | 2 - 2 | Union Douala (6) |
15 April 2018 - 16h30 Round 14 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (15) | 0 - 0 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (12) |
18 April 2018 - 16h30 Round 15 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (18) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (8) |
22 April 2018 - 16h30 Round 16 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) | 0 - 2 | Fovu Baham (3) |
29 April 2018 - 17h00 Round 17 | Les Astres FC de Douala (9) | 1 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (10) |
13 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 18 | Unisport Bafang (7) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (8) |
16 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 19 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (8) | 1 - 0 | Feutcheu FC (9) |
23 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 20 | UMS de Loum (2) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (5) |
27 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 21 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (6) | 0 - 1 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) |
31 May 2018 - 14h30 Round 22 | Bamboutos Mbouda (4) | 2 - 0 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (11) |
3 June 2018 - 14h30 Round 23 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (13) | 1 - 2 | APEJES Academy (12) |
10 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 24 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) |
13 June 2018 - 14h30 Round 25 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (12) | 0 - 2 | Eding Sport FC (8) |
17 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 26 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (12) | 2 - 2 | Dragon de Yaoundé (15) |
24 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 27 | New Star de Douala (5) | 2 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (13) |
28 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 28 | Young Sports Academy (3) | 2 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (13) |
1 July 2018 - 14h30 Round 29 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (15) | 2 - 4 | Colombe Sportive (16) |
11 July 2018 - 16h30 Round 30 | Union Douala (8) | 2 - 2 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (16) |
15 July 2018 - 14h30 Round 31 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (15) | 4 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (14) |
22 July 2018 - 16h30 Round 32 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (11) | 2 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (17) |
25 July 2018 - 16h30 Round 33 | Fovu Baham (4) | 2 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (14) |
29 July 2018 - 16h00 Round 34 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (13) | 2 - 2 | Les Astres FC de Douala (14) |