All sports Site
All sports Site
Burundi - Bujumbura
Atlético Olympic Football Club is a football team from Burundi, based in Bujumbura. Atlético Olympic FC plays their home games in the Stade Du Prince Louis Rwagasore.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
5 September 2020 - 16h00 Round 1 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) | 0 - 2 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (3) |
12 September 2020 - 15h00 Round 2 | Les Eléphants FC de Bubanza (4) | 2 - 3 | Atlético Olympic FC (10) |
20 September 2020 - 15h00 Round 3 | Kayanza United FC (4) | 3 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (14) |
26 September 2020 - 13h30 Round 4 | Atlético Olympic FC (8) | 3 - 2 | AS Inter Star (9) |
4 October 2020 - 16h00 Round 5 | Bujumbura City FC (2) | 3 - 2 | Atlético Olympic FC (12) |
18 October 2020 - 15h00 Round 6 | Flambeau du Centre FC (6) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) |
24 October 2020 - 16h00 Round 7 | Atlético Olympic FC (12) | 2 - 2 | Olympique Star (1) |
31 October 2020 - 12h30 Round 8 | Atlético Olympic FC (10) | 1 - 0 | Musongati FC (6) |
5 November 2020 - 12h30 Round 9 | Vital'O F.C. (8) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) |
16 November 2020 - 15h00 Round 10 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) | 1 - 1 | Royal FC de Muramvya (12) |
22 November 2020 - 14h00 Round 11 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (9) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) |
2 December 2020 - 14h00 Round 12 | Bumamuru FC (11) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Olympic FC (14) |
6 December 2020 - 15h00 Round 13 | Atlético Olympic FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (3) |
13 December 2020 - 15h00 Round 14 | Atlético Olympic FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Muzinga FC (16) |
20 December 2020 - 12h30 Round 15 | Rukinzo FC (3) | 3 - 1 | Atlético Olympic FC (15) |
10 January 2021 - 14h00 Round 16 | Atlético Olympic FC (15) | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo FC (3) |
15 January 2021 - 14h00 Round 17 | Muzinga FC (16) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Olympic FC (14) |
23 January 2021 - 12h30 Round 18 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (6) |
30 January 2021 - 15h00 Round 19 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru FC (14) |
6 February 2021 - 15h00 Round 20 | Atlético Olympic FC (15) | 0 - 2 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (3) |
13 February 2021 - 14h00 Round 21 | Royal FC de Muramvya (11) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) |
19 February 2021 - 14h00 Round 22 | Atlético Olympic FC (12) | 1 - 0 | Vital'O F.C. (8) |
27 February 2021 - 14h00 Round 23 | Musongati FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) |
6 March 2021 - 14h00 Round 24 | Olympique Star (7) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) |
11 April 2021 - 15h30 Round 25 | Atlético Olympic FC (11) | 3 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (4) |
17 April 2021 - 15h00 Round 26 | Atlético Olympic FC (12) | 0 - 3 | Bujumbura City FC (10) |
30 April 2021 - 13h30 Round 27 | AS Inter Star (14) | 2 - 3 | Atlético Olympic FC (11) |
17 May 2021 - 15h00 Round 28 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) | 1 - 2 | Kayanza United FC (1) |
19 May 2021 - 13h30 Round 29 | Atlético Olympic FC (12) | 3 - 0 | Les Eléphants FC de Bubanza (15) |
23 May 2021 - 15h00 Round 30 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (10) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (12) |