All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
11 March 2016 - 20 March 2016
JKU FC (ZAN) | 0 - 5 | SC Villa (UGA) | ||
12/03/2016 - 14h00 | SC Villa (UGA) | 4 - 0 | JKU FC (ZAN) | |
18/03/2016 - 17h30 | JKU FC (ZAN) | 0 - 1 | SC Villa (UGA) |
Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 1 - 2 | Medeama SC (GHA) | ||
13/03/2016 - 16h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) | 1 - 0 | Medeama SC (GHA) | |
20/03/2016 - 16h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LIA) |
KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 3 - 2 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LIR) | ||
12/03/2016 - 19h00 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) | 3 - 0 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LIR) | |
20/03/2016 - 17h00 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LIR) | 2 - 0 | KAC Marrakech Menara (MAR) |
Nasarawa United F.C. (NGR) | 2 - 4 | CS Constantine (ALG) | ||
13/03/2016 - 14h00 | Nasarawa United F.C. (NGR) | 1 - 0 | CS Constantine (ALG) | |
19/03/2016 - 18h00 | CS Constantine (ALG) | 4 - 1 | Nasarawa United F.C. (NGR) |
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 2 - 2 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | ||
13/03/2016 - 15h30 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 2 - 1 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | |
20/03/2016 - 18h00 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 1 - 0 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) |
Stade Gabésien (TUN) | 2 - 1 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | ||
12/03/2016 - 14h00 | Stade Gabésien (TUN) | 2 - 1 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | |
18/03/2016 - 18h00 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabésien (TUN) |
GD Sagrada Esperança (AGO) | 1 - 0 | Liga Muçulmana de Maputo (MOZ) | ||
12/03/2016 - 15h00 | GD Sagrada Esperança (AGO) | 1 - 0 | Liga Muçulmana de Maputo (MOZ) | |
19/03/2016 - 14h00 | Liga Muçulmana de Maputo (MOZ) | 0 - 0 | GD Sagrada Esperança (AGO) |
Vita Club Mokanda (CGO) | 1 - 0 | Police FC (RWA) | ||
12/03/2016 - 15h30 | Vita Club Mokanda (CGO) | 0 - 0 | Police FC (RWA) | |
19/03/2016 - 14h30 | Police FC (RWA) | 0 - 1 | Vita Club Mokanda (CGO) |
Renaissance FC (CHA) | 0 - 7 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | ||
12/03/2016 - 15h50 | Renaissance FC (CHA) | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | |
19/03/2016 - 15h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 5 - 0 | Renaissance FC (CHA) |
Africa Sports (CIV) | 1 - 6 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | ||
12/03/2016 - 17h00 | Africa Sports (CIV) | 0 - 2 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | |
20/03/2016 - 16h00 | ENPPI Club (EGY) | 4 - 1 | Africa Sports (CIV) |
Azam FC (TAN) | 7 - 2 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | ||
12/03/2016 - 17h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 0 - 3 | Azam FC (TAN) | |
20/03/2016 - 13h00 | Azam FC (TAN) | 4 - 2 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) |
FUS Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 2 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | ||
11/03/2016 - 15h00 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | |
19/03/2016 - 20h00 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 2 - 1 | UMS de Loum (CMR) |
SC Gagnoa (CIV) | 2 - 4 | MC Oran (ALG) | ||
12/03/2016 - 18h00 | MC Oran (ALG) | 2 - 0 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | |
19/03/2016 - 16h30 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | 2 - 2 | MC Oran (ALG) |
CS Don Bosco (COD) | 2 - 3 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | ||
12/03/2016 - 17h00 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | 3 - 1 | CS Don Bosco (COD) | |
19/03/2016 - 15h30 | CS Don Bosco (COD) | 1 - 0 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) |
Atlético Olympic FC (BDI) | 0 - 5 | CF Mounana (GAB) | ||
12/03/2016 - 14h00 | Atlético Olympic FC (BDI) | 0 - 2 | CF Mounana (GAB) | |
20/03/2016 - 15h30 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 3 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (BDI) |
Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 5 - 2 | Harare City FC (ZIM) | ||
12/03/2016 - 14h00 | Harare City FC (ZIM) | 1 - 2 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | |
20/03/2016 - 14h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 3 - 1 | Harare City FC (ZIM) |