All sports Site
All sports Site
Paraguay - Itauguá- Founded in 1914
Club 12 de Octubre de Itaugua is a football team from Paraguay, based in Itauguá. The club was founded in 1914. Club 12 de Octubre plays their home games in the Ground Juan Canuto Pettengill.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
18 July 2022 - 00h30 Round 1 | Cerro Porteño (3) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (9) |
20 July 2022 - 23h00 Round 2 | Club Sol de América (8) | 1 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
25 July 2022 - 20h30 Round 3 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 2 | Club Nacional (2) |
1 August 2022 - 00h30 Round 4 | Club Guaraní (10) | 0 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
6 August 2022 - 23h00 Round 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | Club Libertad (3) |
14 August 2022 - 01h00 Round 6 | Guaireña FC (5) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
21 August 2022 - 00h30 Round 7 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 2 | Tacuary (5) |
28 August 2022 - 21h30 Round 8 | Sportivo Ameliano (6) | 2 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
4 September 2022 - 21h30 Round 9 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (1) |
13 September 2022 - 01h15 Round 10 | General Caballero JLM (10) | 2 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
16 September 2022 - 22h45 Round 11 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 0 | Resistencia SC (10) |
21 September 2022 - 01h15 Round 12 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (2) |
24 September 2022 - 23h00 Round 13 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 2 | Club Sol de América (7) |
3 October 2022 - 22h00 Round 14 | Club Nacional (2) | 1 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
7 October 2022 - 01h00 Round 15 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Club Guaraní (10) |
10 October 2022 - 00h30 Round 16 | Club Libertad (4) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
15 October 2022 - 00h00 Round 17 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 0 | Guaireña FC (5) |
22 October 2022 - 00h30 Round 18 | Tacuary (6) | 5 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
27 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 19 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 4 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano (9) |
30 October 2022 - 23h30 Round 20 | Olimpia Asunción (1) | 3 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
8 November 2022 - 23h30 Round 21 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (6) |
13 November 2022 - 21h00 Round 22 | Resistencia SC (11) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
6 February 2022 - 00h45 Round 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 6 | Club Libertad (1) |
11 February 2022 - 22h15 Round 2 | Tacuary (8) | 1 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
18 February 2022 - 22h15 Round 3 | Club 12 de Octubre (7) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (12) |
26 February 2022 - 00h30 Round 4 | Club Nacional (9) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (6) |
7 March 2022 - 23h00 Round 5 | Club 12 de Octubre (8) | 1 - 3 | Club Guaraní (6) |
14 March 2022 - 22h00 Round 6 | Guaireña FC (11) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (7) |
19 March 2022 - 22h00 Round 7 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) | 0 - 1 | Club Sol de América (5) |
2 April 2022 - 00h00 Round 8 | Cerro Porteño (2) | 2 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
9 April 2022 - 00h00 Round 9 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 1 - 1 | Resistencia SC (3) |
16 April 2022 - 23h30 Round 10 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (4) |
21 April 2022 - 00h00 Round 11 | General Caballero JLM (10) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
23 April 2022 - 23h30 Round 12 | Club Libertad (1) | 4 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
30 April 2022 - 02h15 Round 13 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) | 2 - 0 | Tacuary (7) |
7 May 2022 - 02h15 Round 14 | Sportivo Ameliano (12) | 2 - 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (10) |
10 May 2022 - 01h00 Round 15 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) | 1 - 2 | Club Nacional (5) |
17 May 2022 - 02h00 Round 16 | Club Guaraní (5) | 3 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) |
30 May 2022 - 23h00 Round 17 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 4 | Guaireña FC (7) |
13 June 2022 - 00h45 Round 18 | Club Sol de América (7) | 0 - 0 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
18 June 2022 - 22h30 Round 19 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (2) |
22 June 2022 - 23h00 Round 20 | Resistencia SC (5) | 0 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
26 June 2022 - 22h30 Round 21 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 4 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (11) |
3 July 2022 - 22h00 Round 22 | Club 12 de Octubre (12) | 1 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (9) |