All sports Site
All sports Site
This page displays the results of all the events of the site for the selected sport. You can access the archives of a topic by clicking on the title of it. You can access the results of each event by clicking on the corresponding season.
The events appearing in italics are no longer on the calendar
Intercontinental Cup - Toyota Cup | 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979/1980 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 |
FIFA Club World Championship | 2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2000 |
Peace Cup | |
Group A | 2012 2009 2007 2005 2003 |
Group B | 2012 2009 2007 2005 2003 |
Group C | 2009 |
Group D | 2009 |
Final Round | 2012 2009 2007 2005 2003 |
Suruga Bank Championship | 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 |
World Cup qualifying - Europe Preliminary | |
Group A | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group B | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group C | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group D | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group E | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group F | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group G | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group H | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2004 2000 |
Group I | 2021 2016/2017 2012 2008 2000 |
Group J | 2021 |
Play-Offs | 2021 2016/2017 2013 |
World Cup qualifying - South America Preliminary | |
South America Preliminary | 2023/2024 2020/2021 2015/2016 2011 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
World Cup qualifying - CONCACAF preliminary | |
First Round | 2015 2011 2008 |
Second Round | 2015 2008 |
Third Round | 2015 |
Group 1 | 2021 2011 2008 2004 |
Group 2 | 2021 2011 2008 2004 |
Group 3 | 2021 2011 2008 2004 |
Group 4 | 2021 2011 |
Group 5 | 2021 2011 |
Group 6 | 2021 2011 |
Stage 4 | 2013 2008 |
Caribbean Zone - Group 1 | 2000 |
Caribbean Zone - Group 2 | 2000 |
Caribbean Zone - Group 3 | 2000 |
Central American Zone - Group A | 2000 |
Central American Zone - Group B | 2000 |
Caribbean - Central American Play-Offs | 2000 |
Second Round | 2021 2000 |
Semi-Finals Group D | 2000 |
Semi-Finals Group E | 2000 |
Third Round - Group A | 2012 |
Third Round - Group B | 2012 |
Third Round - Group C | 2012 |
Third Round | 2021 2015/2016 |
Fourth Round - Group B | 2015/2016 |
Fourth Round - Group C | 2015/2016 |
Final Round | 2016/2017 2001 |
World Cup qualifying - Africa preliminary | |
First Round | 2019/2020 2015 2011 2007 1996 |
Group 1 | 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
Second Round | 2015 |
Group 2 | 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
Group 3 | 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
Group 4 | 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
Group 5 | 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
Group 6 | 2007 |
Group 7 | 2007 |
Group 8 | 2007 |
Group 9 | 2007 |
Group 10 | 2007 |
Group 11 | 2007 |
Group 12 | 2007 |
Second Round - Group A | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group B | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group C | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group D | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group E | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group F | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group G | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group H | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group I | 2021 2012 |
Second Round - Group J | 2021 2012 |
Third Round - Group A | 2016/2017 2008 2000 |
Third Round - Group B | 2016/2017 2008 2000 |
Third Round - Group C | 2016/2017 2008 2000 |
Third Round - Group D | 2016/2017 2008 2000 |
Third Round - Group E | 2016/2017 2008 2000 |
Third Round | 2012 |
Play-Offs | 2022 |
World Cup qualifying - Asia preliminary | |
First Round | 2019/2020 2015 2011 2007 |
Second Round | 2011 2007 |
Second Round - Group A | 2015/2016 2011 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group B | 2015/2016 2011 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group C | 2015/2016 2011 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group D | 2015/2016 2011 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group E | 2015/2016 2011 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group F | 2015/2016 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group G | 2015/2016 2007 2004 2001 |
Second Round - Group H | 2015/2016 2004 2001 |
First Round - Group 9 | 2001 |
First Round - Group 10 | 2001 |
Second Round - Group A | 2019/2020 2001 |
Second Round - Group B | 2019/2020 2001 |
Second Round - Group C | 2019/2020 |
Second Round - Group D | 2019/2020 |
Second Round - Group E | 2019/2020 |
Second Round - Group F | 2019/2020 |
Second Round - Group G | 2019/2020 |
Second Round - Group H | 2019/2020 |
Third Round | 2001 |
Third Round - Group A | 2021/2022 2016/2017 |
Third Round - Group B | 2021/2022 2016/2017 |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | 2012 |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | 2012 |
Play-Off | 2021/2022 2016/2017 2013 |
World Cup qualifying - Oceanian preliminary | |
First Round | 2015 |
First Round - Round Robin | 2011 2007 2004 2001 |
First Round - Group B | 2007 2004 2001 |
First Round - Final Round | 2007 2001 |
Second Round - Group A | 2022 2016/2017 2012 |
Second Round - Group B | 2022 2016/2017 2012 |
Second Round - Playoffs | 2022 2012 2007 2004 |
Third Round | 2012 |
Third Round - Group A | 2016/2017 |
Third Round - Group B | 2016/2017 |
Third Round - Playoffs | 2016/2017 |
World Cup qualifying Playoff's | 2016/2017 2013 2009 2005 2001 |
Men's World Cup | |
First Round | 1938 1934 |
Group A | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 1978 1974 1970 1966 1962 1958 1954 1950 1930 |
Group B | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 1978 1974 1970 1966 1962 1958 1954 1950 1930 |
Group C | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 1978 1974 1970 1966 1962 1958 1954 1950 1930 |
Group D | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 1978 1974 1970 1966 1962 1958 1954 1950 1930 |
Group E | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 |
Group F | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 |
Group G | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 |
Group H | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 |
Group I | 2026 |
Group J | 2026 |
Group K | 2026 |
Group L | 2026 |
Second Round - Group A | 1982 1978 1974 |
Second Round - Group B | 1982 1978 1974 |
Second Round - Group C | 1982 |
Second Round - Group D | 1982 |
Playoffs | 2022 1958 1954 |
Final Round | 2026 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1990 1986 1982 1978 1974 1970 1966 1962 1958 1954 1950 1938 1934 1930 |
Confederation Cup | |
Group A | 2017 2013 2009 2005 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 |
Group B | 2017 2013 2009 2005 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 |
Final Round | 2017 2013 2009 2005 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 1992 |
Mens' Mediterranean Games | |
Group A | 2022 2018 2013 |
Group B | 2022 2018 2013 |
Group C | 2018 |
Final Round | 2022 2018 2013 |
Men's Universiade | |
Group A | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Group B | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Group C | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Group D | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Final Round | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Toulon Tournament | |
Group A | 2023 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
Group B | 2023 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
Group C | 2023 2022 2019 2018 2017 |
Finals | 2023 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
International Champions Cup | |
Group A | 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
Group B | 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
Group C | 2017 2016 2015 |
Round Robin | 2019 2018 |
Final Round | 2014 2013 |
Uhrencup | 2019 2018 2017 2016 |
UEFA European Football Championship | |
Group A | 2024 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 |
Group B | 2024 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 |
Audi Cup | 2019 2017 2015 2013 2011 2009 |
Group C | 2024 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 |
Group D | 2024 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 |
Premier League Asia Trophy | 2019 2017 2015 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2003 |
Group E | 2024 2021 2016 |
Group F | 2024 2021 2016 |
Final Round | 2024 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 |
COTIF Tournament | |
Group A | 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 |
Group B | 2022 2018 2017 2016 |
Final Round | 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 |
Copa América |
Nordic Under-17 Championship |
Group A | 2021 2019 2016 2015 2011 2007 2004 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1987 1983 1979 1975 |
Group A | 2018 2017 |
Group B | 2018 2017 |
Group B | 2021 2019 2016 2015 2011 2007 2004 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1987 1983 1979 1975 |
Group C | 2019 2016 2015 2011 2007 2004 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1987 1983 1979 1975 |
Final Round | 2018 2017 |
Group D | 2016 |
Preliminary Round | 1967 |
Final Round | 2021 2019 2016 2015 2011 2007 2004 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1987 1983 1979 1975 1967 1963 1959 1957 1956 1955 1953 1949 1947 1946 1945 1942 1941 1939 1937 1935 1929 1927 1926 1925 1924 1923 1922 1921 1920 1919 1917 1916 1910 |
South American Championship - Extra Edition | 1959 |
UEFA Nations League | |
League A - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League A - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League A - Group 3 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League A - Group 4 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League A - Final Round | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League B - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League B - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League B - Group 3 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League B - Group 4 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League C - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League C - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League C - Group 3 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League C - Group 4 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League C - Playout | 2022/2023 2020/2021 |
League D - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League D - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2020/2021 2018/2019 |
League D - Group 3 | 2018/2019 |
Africa Cup of Nations |
League D - Group 4 | 2018/2019 |
Group A | 2024 2022 2019 2017 2015 2013 2012 2010 2008 2006 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1994 1992 1990 1988 1986 1984 1982 1980 1978 1976 1974 1972 1970 1968 1965 1963 |
Group B | 2024 2022 2019 2017 2015 2013 2012 2010 2008 2006 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1994 1992 1990 1988 1986 1984 1982 1980 1978 1976 1974 1972 1970 1968 1965 1963 |
Group C | 2024 2022 2019 2017 2015 2013 2012 2010 2008 2006 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1994 1992 |
Group D | 2024 2022 2019 2017 2015 2013 2012 2010 2008 2006 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1994 1992 |
Pool E | 2024 2022 2019 |
Pool F | 2024 2022 2019 |
Final Round | 2022 2019 2017 2015 2013 2012 2010 2008 2006 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1994 1992 1990 1988 1986 1984 1982 1980 1978 1974 1972 1970 1968 1965 1963 1962 |
Final Round | 2024 1976 1959 1957 |
Gold Cup |
CONCACAF Nations League |
Group A | 2023 2021 2019 2017 2015 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2003 2002 2000 1998 1996 1993 1991 |
League A - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Group B | 2023 2021 2019 2017 2015 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2003 2002 2000 1998 1996 1993 1991 |
League A - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Group C | 2023 2021 2019 2017 2015 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2003 2002 2000 1998 1996 |
League A - Group 3 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
League A - Group 4 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Group D | 2023 2021 2019 2003 2002 2000 |
League A - Final Round | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Final Round | 2023 2021 2019 2017 2015 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2003 2002 2000 1998 1996 1993 1991 |
League B - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
League B - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
League B - Group 3 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
League B - Group 4 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Asian Cup |
League C - Group 1 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Preliminary Round | 1972 |
League C - Group 2 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Group A | 2024 2019 2015 2011 2007 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 |
League C - Group 3 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Group B | 2024 2019 2015 2011 2007 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 |
League C - Group 4 | 2022/2023 2019/2020 |
Group C | 2024 2019 2015 2011 2007 2004 2000 1996 |
Group D | 2024 2019 2015 2011 2007 2004 |
Group E | 2024 2019 |
Group F | 2024 2019 |
Final Round | 2024 2019 2015 2011 2007 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 1956 |
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualifications | 2018/2019 |
Carling Nations Cup | 2011 |
The Atlantic Cup | |
Group A | 2020 2018 |
Group B | 2020 2018 |
Round Robin | 2023 2022 |
Final Round | 2020 2019 2018 |
Copa Centroamericana |
Carolina Challenge Cup | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group A | 2014 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2001 1999 1997 1995 |
Group B | 2014 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2001 1999 1997 1995 |
Final Round | 2017 2014 2013 2011 2009 2007 2005 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 |
Men's Pan American Games | |
Group A | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Viareggio Cup | |
Group 1 | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group B | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Group 2 | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group C | 2023 2007 1995 |
Group 3 | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group 4 | 2022 2019 2018 |
Final Round | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Women's Pan American Games |
Group 5 | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group A | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 |
Group 6 | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group 7 | 2019 2018 |
Group B | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 |
Group 8 | 2019 2018 |
Round Robin | 1999 |
Final Round | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 |
Group 9 | 2019 2018 |
Group 10 | 2019 2018 |
Final Round | 2022 2019 2018 |
Men's African Games |
Kings Cup | 2022 2019 2018 |
Group A | 2019 2015 |
Group B | 2019 2015 |
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship | 2019 2018 |
Final Round | 2019 2015 |
Trofeo Colombino | 2019 |
Under 20 Elite League | 2022/2023 2021/2022 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 |
COSAFA Cup |
China Cup | 2019 2018 |
Group A | 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2013 2009 2008 |
Group B | 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2013 2009 2008 |
Kirin Cup | 2022 |
Final Round | 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2013 2009 2008 |
South Asian (SAFF) Championship | |
Round Robin | 2021 2018 2015 2008 2005 2003 1999 1997 |
Bangabandhu Gold Cup | |
Group A | 2020 |
Group B | 2018 2015 2008 2005 2003 1999 1997 |
Group B | 2020 |
Final Round | 2021 2018 2015 2008 2005 2003 1999 1997 1993 |
Final Round | 2020 |
AFF Championship | |
Group A | 2021 2018 2016 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1995 |
FIFA Arab Cup |
Group B | 2021 2018 2016 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1995 |
Qualifing Round | 2021 |
Group A | 2021 |
Final Round | 2021 2018 2016 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2004 2002 2000 1998 1996 1995 |
Group B | 2021 |
Group C | 2021 |
Group D | 2021 |
Final Round | 2021 |
West Asian FF Championship | |
Group A | 2019 2014 2012 2010 2008 2007 2004 2002 2000 |
CONMEBOL–UEFA Cup of Champions - Artemio Franchi Cup | 2022 |
Group B | 2019 2014 2012 2010 2008 2007 2004 2002 2000 |
Group C | 2014 2012 2010 |
Final Round | 2019 2014 2012 2010 2008 2007 2004 2002 2000 |
WAFU Nations Cup | |
Final Round | 2019 |
Men's Southeast Asian Games | |
Group A | 2023 2022 2019 |
Group B | 2023 2022 2019 |
Final Round | 2023 2022 2019 |
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup | |
Group A | 2019 |
Group B | 2019 |
Final Round | 2019 |
EAFF E-1 Football Championship | |
Round Robin | 2022 2019 |
Women's World Cup Qualifying Europe | |
Preliminary Round - Group A | 2017/2018 2013/2014 |
Preliminary Round - Group B | 2017/2018 2013/2014 |
Preliminary Round - Group C | 2017/2018 |
Preliminary Round - Group D | 2017/2018 |
Group A | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group B | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group C | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group D | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group E | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group F | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group G | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2009 2007 |
Group H | 2021/2022 2009 2007 |
Group I | 2021/2022 |
Play-Offs | 2021/2022 2017/2018 2013/2014 2010 |
Women's World Cup Qualifying South America | |
1st Group Stage - Group A | 2007 |
1st Group Stage - Group B | 2007 |
2nd Group Stage | 2007 |
Women's World Cup Qualifying CONCACAF | |
Group 1 | 2022 2018 2014 |
Group 2 | 2022 2018 2014 |
Final Round | 2022 2018 2014 |
Play-Offs | 2014 |
Women's World Cup Qualifying CONCACAF-CONMEBOL play-off | 2018 |
Women's World Cup Qualifying - Play-Offs | |
Group A | 2023 |
Group B | 2023 |
Group C | 2023 |
Final Round | 2023 |
Women's World Cup | |
Group A | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Group B | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Group C | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Group D | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 |
Group E | 2023 2019 2015 |
Group F | 2023 2019 2015 |
Group G | 2023 |
Group H | 2023 |
Final Round | 2023 2019 2015 2011 2007 2003 1999 1995 1991 |
Women's European Championship Qualifying | |
Preliminary Round - Group A | 2015/2016 |
Preliminary Round - Group B | 2015/2016 |
Group A1 | 2024 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group A2 | 2024 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group A3 | 2024 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group A4 | 2024 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group 5 | 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group 6 | 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group 7 | 2019/2020 2015/2016 2011 |
Group 8 | 2019/2020 2015/2016 |
Group 9 | 2019/2020 |
Group B1 | 2024 |
Group B2 | 2024 |
Group B3 | 2024 |
Group B4 | 2024 |
Group C1 | 2024 |
Group C2 | 2024 |
Group C3 | 2024 |
Group C4 | 2024 |
Group C5 | 2024 |
Play-Offs | 2019/2020 2015/2016 2012 |
Women's European Championship | |
Group A | 2022 2017 2013 2009 2005 2001 1997 |
Group B | 2022 2017 2013 2009 2005 2001 1997 |
Group C | 2022 2017 2013 2009 |
Group D | 2022 2017 |
Final Round | 2022 2017 2013 2009 2005 2001 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1987 1984 |
AFC Women's Asian Cup | |
Group A | 2022 2018 2014 2010 2008 2006 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1986 1981 1977 1975 |
Group B | 2022 2018 2014 2010 2008 2006 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1986 1981 1977 1975 |
Group C | 2022 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 |
Round Robin | 1983 1979 |
Classification Matches | 2022 |
Final Round | 2022 2018 2014 2010 2008 2006 2003 2001 1999 1997 1995 1993 1991 1989 1986 1983 1981 1979 1977 1975 |
Copa América Femenina | |
Group A | 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2003 1998 1995 |
Group B | 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2003 1998 |
Group C | 2003 |
Final Round | 2022 2018 2014 2010 2006 2003 1998 1995 1991 |
Women's Asian Games | |
Group A | 2018 2014 2010 |
Group B | 2018 2014 2010 |
Group C | 2018 2014 |
Final Round | 2018 2014 2010 |
Algarve Cup | |
Round Robin | 2022 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 |
Group B | 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 |
Group C | 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 |
Group D | 2019 |
Final Round | 2022 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 |
Cyprus Cup | |
Group A | 2023 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 |
Group B | 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 |
Group C | 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 |
Final Round | 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 |
Women's Universiade | |
Group A | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Group B | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Group C | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
Group D | 2019 2017 2015 |
Places 9-12 | 2013 |
Final Round | 2019 2017 2015 2013 |
OFC Women's Nations Cup | |
Round Robin | 2014 2007 2003 1994 1991 1989 1986 1983 |
Group A | 2022 2018 2010 1998 |
Group B | 2022 2018 2010 1998 |
Group C | 2022 |
Final Round | 2022 2018 2010 1998 1989 1986 1983 |
OFC Women's Nations Cup - Qualifications | |
Round Robin | 2018 |
Istria Cup | |
Group A | 2017 2016 2015 |
Group B | 2017 2016 2015 |
Group C | 2015 |
Play-Offs | 2017 2015 |
Women's Finalissima | 2023 |
Valais Women's Cup | 2013 |
SheBelieves Cup | 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 |
WAFF Women's Championship | |
Round Robin | 2019 |
Women's African Games | |
Group A | 2019 2015 2011 2007 |
Group B | 2019 2015 2011 2007 |
Final Round | 2019 2015 2011 2007 |
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification | |
First Round | 2021/2022 2018 2016 |
Second Round | 2021/2022 2018 2016 |
Africa Women Cup of Nations | |
Group A | 2022 2018 2016 2014 2012 |
Group B | 2022 2018 2016 2014 2012 |
Group C | 2022 |
Final Round | 2022 2018 2016 2014 2012 |
SAFF Women's Championship | |
Group A | 2022 2019 |
Group B | 2022 2019 |
Final Round | 2022 2019 |
Women's Southeast Asian Games | |
Group A | 2023 2022 2019 |
Group B | 2023 2022 2019 |
Final Round | 2023 2022 2019 |
Women's Eaff E-1 Football Championship | |
Round Robin | 2022 2019 |
Sud Ladies Cup | 2023 2022 2019 2018 |
Tournament of Nations | 2018 2017 |
Westfield Matildas Cup of Nations | 2023 2019 |
Tournoi de France | 2023 2022 2021 2020 |
Aisha Buhari Cup | |
Group A | 2021 |
Group B | 2021 |
Final Round | 2021 |
Pinatar Cup | |
Round Robin | 2023 2020 |
Playoffs | 2022 |
Arnold Clark Cup | |
Round Robin | 2023 2022 |
WAFF Women's Championship | |
Round Robin | 2019 2014 2007 2005 |
Group A | 2011 2010 |
Group B | 2011 2010 |
Final Round | 2011 2010 |
Women's Friendly Games | 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 |
Women's Friendly Games U16 | 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 |
Women's Friendly Games U17 | 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2015 |
Women's Friendly Games U18 | 2022 2020 |
Women's Friendly Games U19 | 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
Women's Friendly Games U20 | 2022 2021 2020 2019 |
Women's Friendly Games U23 | 2022 2021 2020 2019 |
UEFA Women's Nations League | |
League A - Group 1 | 2023/2024 |
League A - Group 2 | 2023/2024 |
League A - Group 3 | 2023/2024 |
League A - Group 4 | 2023/2024 |
League A - Finals | 2023/2024 |
League B - Group 1 | 2023/2024 |
League B - Group 2 | 2023/2024 |
League B - Group 3 | 2023/2024 |
League B - Group 4 | 2023/2024 |
League A/B - Relegation | 2023/2024 |
League C - Group 1 | 2023/2024 |
League C - Group 2 | 2023/2024 |
League C - Group 3 | 2023/2024 |
League C - Group 4 | 2023/2024 |
League C - Group 5 | 2023/2024 |
League B/C - Relegation | 2023/2024 |
Men's Olympic Games | |
Group A | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 |
Group B | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 |
Group C | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 |
Group D | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 |
Second stage - Group A | 1972 |
Second stage - Group B | 1972 |
Final Round | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 1956 1952 1948 1936 1928 1924 1920 1912 1908 1906 1904 1900 |
Women's Olympic Games | |
Group E | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 |
Group F | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 |
Group G | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 |
Final Round | 2021 2016 2012 2008 2004 2000 1996 |
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | |
Group A | 2018/2019 2015 |
Group B | 2018/2019 2015 |
Group C | 2018/2019 2015 |
Group D | 2018/2019 |
Second Round - Group A | 2018/2019 |
Second Round - Group B | 2018/2019 |
Second Round - Group C | 2018/2019 |
Second Round | 2015 |
Final Round | 2016 |
Third Round - Group A | 2020/2021 |
Third Round - Group B | 2020/2021 |
Play-Off Round | 2020/2021 |
CAF Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | |
First Round | 2019/2020 2015 |
Second Round | 2015 |
Third Round | 2015 |
Fourth Round | 2015 |
CONCACAF Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | |
First Round - Central American | 2011/2012 |
First Round - Caribbean Zone - Group A | 2011/2012 |
First Round - Caribbean Zone - Group B | 2011/2012 |
Group A | 2020 2019 2016 2011/2012 |
Group B | 2020 2019 2016 2011/2012 |
Caribbean Zone - Group A | 2019 |
Caribbean Zone - Group B | 2019 |
Caribbean Zone - Group C | 2019 |
Final Round | 2020 2016 2011/2012 |
UEFA Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | 2016 |
Men's Olympic Qualifying - CONCACAF-CONMEBOL Play-Off | 2016 |
Women's Olympic Qualifying - CAF-CONMEBOL Play-Off | 2020 |
CONCACAF Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | |
Group A | 2020 2015 |
Group B | 2020 2015 |
First Round - Caribbean Zone - Group A | 2019 |
First Round - Caribbean Zone - Group B | 2019 |
First Round - Caribbean Zone - Group C | 2019 |
First Round - Caribbean Zone - Group D | 2019 |
Second Round - Caribbean Zone | 2019 |
First Round - Central American | 2019 |
Final Round | 2020 2015 |
OFC Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | |
Group A | 2019 |
Group B | 2019 |
Final Round | 2019 |
CONMEBOL Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournament | |
Group A | 2020 |
Group B | 2020 |
Final Round | 2020 |
Men's Parapan American Games | |
Round Robin | 2019 |
Final Round | 2019 |
Paralympic Games | |
Group A | 2021 |
Group B | 2021 |
Final Round | 2021 |