All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Mogilev- Founded in 1960
Football Club Dnepr Mogilev is a football team from Belarus, based in Mogilev. The club was founded in 1960. The club is playing for the season 2024 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. FC Dnepr Mogilev plays their home games in the Spartak Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 1 | FC Slavia Mozyr (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (15) |
29 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 2 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 3 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 4 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Neman Grodno |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 5 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 6 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | Dinamo Minsk |
1 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 7 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
11 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 8 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Minsk |
18 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 9 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
25 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 10 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Gomel |
1 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 11 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
15 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 12 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
22 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 13 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Vitebsk |
29 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 14 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
6 July 2024 - 18h00 Round 15 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
3 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 16 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
10 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 17 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
17 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 18 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Slutsk |
24 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 19 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
31 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 20 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC BATE Borisov |
14 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 21 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
21 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 22 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Smorgon |
28 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 23 | FC Minsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
5 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 24 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
19 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 25 | FC Gomel | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
26 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 26 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
2 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 27 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
9 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 28 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
23 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 29 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
30 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |