All sports Site
All sports Site
Andorra - Encamp- Founded in 1950
Fútbol Club Encamp is a football team from Andorra, based in Encamp. The club was founded in 1950. FC Encamp plays their home games in the Ground Comunal de Aixovall.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 53 | -29 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
14 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 1 - 2 | FC Encamp (4) |
28 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | FC Ordino (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Encamp (4) |
1 May 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | FC Lusitanos (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Encamp (4) |
5 May 2019 - 12h00 Relegation Round | FC Encamp (4) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
11 May 2019 - 20h30 Relegation Round | FC Encamp (4) | 4 - 1 | FC Ordino (1) |
19 May 2019 - 12h00 Relegation Round | FC Encamp (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Lusitanos (3) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 47 | -31 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
16 September 2018 - 12h00 Round 1 | FC Encamp (7) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (3) |
23 September 2018 - 18h00 Round 2 | FC Lusitanos (4) | 1 - 1 | FC Encamp (6) |
30 September 2018 - 12h00 Round 3 | FC Santa Coloma (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
21 October 2018 - 14h00 Round 5 | FC Ordino (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Encamp (8) |
25 October 2018 - 12h00 Round 4 | FC Encamp (8) | 0 - 1 | UE Engordany (6) |
28 October 2018 - 13h00 Round 6 | FC Encamp (8) | 0 - 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) |
4 November 2018 - 14h00 Round 7 | UE Sant Julià (1) | 4 - 2 | FC Encamp (8) |
11 November 2018 - 18h00 Round 8 | UE Santa Coloma (5) | 5 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
25 November 2018 - 12h00 Round 9 | FC Encamp (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Lusitanos (6) |
2 December 2018 - 12h00 Round 10 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma (2) |
9 December 2018 - 12h00 Round 11 | UE Engordany (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
16 December 2018 - 12h00 Round 12 | FC Encamp (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (7) |
3 February 2019 - 16h00 Round 13 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Encamp (8) |
10 February 2019 - 12h00 Round 14 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 2 | UE Sant Julià (1) |
17 February 2019 - 12h00 Round 15 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (6) |
24 February 2019 - 16h00 Round 16 | FC Lusitanos (5) | 0 - 1 | FC Encamp (8) |
3 March 2019 - 14h00 Round 17 | FC Santa Coloma (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
10 March 2019 - 12h00 Round 18 | FC Encamp (8) | 2 - 2 | UE Engordany (4) |
17 March 2019 - 13h00 Round 19 | FC Ordino (6) | 4 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
31 March 2019 - 13h00 Round 20 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) |
7 April 2019 - 16h00 Round 21 | UE Sant Julià (1) | 4 - 2 | FC Encamp (8) |