All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies Games Clubs 2017

4th January 2017 - 25th June 2017

Round :

Results

23th June 2017
08h00FC Isloch Minsk Raion (BLR)FC Isloch Minsk Raion1 - 4FK Luch-Energiya VladivostokFK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok (RUS)
09h00FC Tambov (RUS)FC TambovCancelledFC TyumenFC Tyumen (RUS)
09h00Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)Zimbru Chisinau1 - 1FC Sfintul GheorgheFC Sfintul Gheorghe (MDA)
10h00Chernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)Chernomorets Novorossyisk0 - 2Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd (RUS)
10h00FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR)FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1FK Luch-Energiya VladivostokFK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok (RUS)
14h30FC Helsingør (DEN)FC Helsingør1 - 1FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN)
16h00FC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk (RUS)FC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk0 - 5FC Kamaz Naberezhnye ChelnyFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (RUS)
16h00FC Anzhi Makhachkala II (RUS)FC Anzhi Makhachkala II2 - 2FC Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaFC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala (RUS)
17h00FAC Team für Wien (AUT)FAC Team für Wien0 - 2LASK LinzLASK Linz (AUT)
17h00SKN St. Pölten (AUT)SKN St. Pölten1 - 1FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz (AUT)
17h30FC Breitenrain Bern (SWI)FC Breitenrain Bern1 - 0Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
17h30Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora2 - 2Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna (BUL)
18h00SC Tamsweg (AUT)SC Tamsweg0 - 10Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
18h001. SV Sennewitz (GER)1. SV Sennewitz0 - 13Hallescher FCHallescher FC (GER)
18h00TSV Steinbach (GER)TSV Steinbach0 - 2Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln (GER)
18h00Gettorfer SC (GER)Gettorfer SC0 - 13Holstein KielHolstein Kiel (GER)
18h00USK Anif (AUT)USK Anif1 - 5FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
18h00FSV Großpösna 1990 (GER)FSV Großpösna 19901 - 111. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig (GER)
18h00Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0WSG WattensWSG Wattens (AUT)
18h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan3 - 0Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
18h00CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia4 - 2CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)
18h30Taastrup FC (DEN)Taastrup FC1 - 3Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
18h30TSV Hartberg (AUT)TSV Hartberg2 - 1SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg (AUT)
18h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun3 - 0SC KriensSC Kriens (SWI)
19h00VK Wikings Kortrijk (BEL)VK Wikings Kortrijk0 - 16K.V. KortrijkK.V. Kortrijk (BEL)
19h30KS Wetteren (BEL)KS Wetteren1 - 3KAA GentKAA Gent (BEL)
19h30FC Rapperswil-Jona (SWI)FC Rapperswil-Jona2 - 1USV Eschen/MaurenUSV Eschen/Mauren (LIE)

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved