All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies Games Clubs 2019

2nd January 2019 - 31th January 2019

Round :

Results

18th January 2019
01h00Independiente Santa Fe (COL)Independiente Santa Fe2 - 1Atlético Nacional MedellínAtlético Nacional Medellín (COL)
11h00FC Lokomotiv Yerevan (ARM)FC Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan (ARM)
11h00FK Dinamo Vranje (SCG)FK Dinamo Vranje2 - 4Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis (SCG)
11h00NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 11. SC Znojmo1. SC Znojmo (CZE)
11h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec5 - 0FC Oberlausitz NeugersdorfFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (GER)
12h00Stal Mielec (POL)Stal Mielec1 - 1Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków (POL)
12h45FC Honka Espoo (FIN)FC Honka EspooCancelledFC Haka ValkeakoskiFC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN)
12h45Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)Sarpsborg 08 FF4 - 0Vålerenga OsloVålerenga Oslo (NOR)
13h00Holstein Kiel (GER)Holstein KielCancelledOdense BoldklubOdense Boldklub (DEN)
13h00Wisla Plock (POL)Wisla Plock1 - 1MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce (POL)
13h00Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB)Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 0MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
13h00CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 1FC ZürichFC Zürich (SWI)
13h00Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw2 - 1Odra OpoleOdra Opole (POL)
13h30Slavia Prague U21 (CZE)Slavia Prague U213 - 3FC Nürnberg U19FC Nürnberg U19 (GER)
14h00FC Union Berlin (GER)FC Union Berlin1 - 2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching (GER)
14h00FC Gazovik Orenburg (RUS)FC Gazovik Orenburg3 - 2FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
14h00SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach4 - 4SSV Reutlingen 05SSV Reutlingen 05 (GER)
14h00Eintracht Braunschweig (GER)Eintracht Braunschweig5 - 0Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt (GER)
14h30FC Liefering (AUT)FC Liefering1 - 1LASK LinzLASK Linz (AUT)
14h30Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice2 - 0GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie (POL)
14h30NK Slaven Belupo (CRO)NK Slaven Belupo4 - 0OFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE)
15h00FC Lugano (SWI)FC Lugano0 - 1Hamburger SVHamburger SV (GER)
15h00Dinamo Moscow (RUS)Dinamo Moscow3 - 1Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin (POL)
15h30SKN St. Pölten Amateure (AUT)SKN St. Pölten Amateure3 - 0FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz (AUT)
16h00FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI)FC Lausanne-Sport0 - 0FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin (GER)
16h00FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT)FC Admira Wacker Mödling3 - 1SV HornSV Horn (AUT)
16h45FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn0 - 0FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
17h00Viktoria Plzen U21 (CZE)Viktoria Plzen U21CancelledBSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig (GER)
17h00Notodden FK (NOR)Notodden FK1 - 3Mjøndalen IFMjøndalen IF (NOR)
17h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF2 - 2IFK MalmöIFK Malmö (SWE)
17h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg8 - 2USK AnifUSK Anif (AUT)
17h30SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz2 - 2SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Vorwärts Steyr (AUT)
18h00FC Stadlau (AUT)FC Stadlau0 - 1SC MannswörthSC Mannswörth (AUT)
18h00VfL Bochum U19 (GER)VfL Bochum U190 - 0VfL Wolfsburg U19VfL Wolfsburg U19 (GER)
18h00SV Mattersburg (AUT)SV Mattersburg1 - 1SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz (AUT)
18h00Örebro SK (SWE)Örebro SK4 - 2FC Linköping CityFC Linköping City (SWE)
18h30FK Austria Wien Amateure (AUT)FK Austria Wien Amateure2 - 1SV LeobendorfSV Leobendorf (AUT)
18h35JK Tallinna Kalev (EST)JK Tallinna Kalev6 - 2Pärnu LinnameeskondPärnu Linnameeskond (EST)
19h00VfB Stuttgart II (GER)VfB Stuttgart II2 - 2TSG 1846 BacknangTSG 1846 Backnang (GER)
19h00AC Viktoria Wien (AUT)AC Viktoria Wien3 - 6FC Marchfeld MannsdorfFC Marchfeld Mannsdorf (AUT)
19h30SK Sturm Graz II (AUT)SK Sturm Graz II3 - 1DSV LeobenDSV Leoben (AUT)
19h45FC Schaffhausen (SWI)FC Schaffhausen0 - 1SC Young Fellows JuventusSC Young Fellows Juventus (SWI)
20h00IF Ready (NOR)IF Ready2 - 3Kolbotn FotballKolbotn Fotball (NOR)
23h30Deportivo Táchira (VEN)Deportivo Táchira - Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo (COL)

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved