All sports Site
All sports Site
Burundi - Bujumbura
Lydia Ludic Burundi Académic Football Club is a football team from Burundi, based in Bujumbura. LLB Académic plays their home games in the Prince Louis Rwagasore Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
13 August 2019 - 15h00 Round 1 | Bujumbura City FC (13) | 1 - 2 | LLB Académic (4) |
18 August 2019 - 14h00 Round 2 | Les Lierres FC (8) | 1 - 2 | LLB Académic (3) |
8 September 2019 - 15h00 Round 5 | LLB Académic (10) | 0 - 3 | Vital'O F.C. (7) |
15 September 2019 - 14h00 Round 6 | Ngozi City FC (16) | 0 - 1 | LLB Académic (7) |
26 September 2019 - 12h30 Round 7 | LLB Académic (5) | 2 - 0 | Olympique Star (8) |
5 October 2019 - 14h00 Round 9 | Kayanza United FC (8) | 2 - 0 | LLB Académic (9) |
8 October 2019 - 14h00 Round 4 | Rukinzo FC (14) | 1 - 1 | LLB Académic (9) |
12 October 2019 - 15h00 Round 10 | LLB Académic (8) | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC (2) |
23 October 2019 - 14h30 Round 8 | LLB Académic (4) | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru FC (5) |
27 October 2019 - 15h00 Round 11 | LLB Académic (9) | 0 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (1) |
3 November 2019 - 11h30 Round 12 | AS Inter Star (12) | 1 - 0 | LLB Académic (11) |
10 November 2019 - 13h00 Round 13 | LLB Académic (13) | 0 - 1 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (1) |
16 November 2019 - 13h00 Round 14 | LLB Académic (13) | 0 - 1 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (7) |
23 November 2019 - 15h00 Round 15 | LLB Académic (12) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Olympic FC (10) |
30 November 2019 - 13h00 Round 3 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (8) | 3 - 0 | LLB Académic (7) |
5 January 2020 - 13h00 Round 16 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (2) | 0 - 1 | LLB Académic (10) |
12 January 2020 - 14h00 Round 17 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (4) | 2 - 2 | LLB Académic (10) |
19 January 2020 - 13h00 Round 18 | LLB Académic (12) | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (4) |
25 January 2020 - 13h00 Round 19 | LLB Académic (10) | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo FC (14) |
9 February 2020 - 13h00 Round 20 | Flambeau du Centre FC (3) | 0 - 0 | LLB Académic (11) |
16 February 2020 - 14h00 Round 21 | Atlético Olympic FC (13) | 0 - 0 | LLB Académic (12) |
23 February 2020 - 13h00 Round 22 | Bumamuru FC (7) | 2 - 0 | LLB Académic (13) |
29 February 2020 - 13h00 Round 23 | LLB Académic (13) | 1 - 2 | AS Inter Star (8) |
7 March 2020 - 13h00 Round 24 | LLB Académic (13) | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City FC (9) |
14 March 2020 - 14h00 Round 25 | LLB Académic (13) | 2 - 1 | Les Lierres FC (15) |
21 March 2020 - 14h00 Round 26 | LLB Académic (14) | 0 - 1 | Ngozi City FC (15) |
5 April 2020 - 15h00 Round 27 | Olympique Star (8) | Postponed | LLB Académic (14) |
31 May 2020 - 15h30 Round 28 | Musongati FC (2) | 4 - 0 | LLB Académic (14) |
20 June 2020 - 15h30 Round 29 | Vital'O F.C. (7) | 1 - 2 | LLB Académic (14) |
24 June 2020 - 15h30 Round 30 | LLB Académic (14) | 3 - 2 | Kayanza United FC (11) |