All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Macedonian Cup - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - Macedonian Cup - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Macedonia
  • Akademija Pandev
  • FC Struga Trim-Lum
  • FK Borec Veles
  • FK Bregalnica Stip
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche
  • FK Kozuf Gevgelija
  • FK Pelister Bitola
  • FK Pobeda Prilep
  • FK Renova Dzepciste
  • FK Shkëndija
  • FK Shkupi
  • FK Sileks Kratovo
  • FK Skopje
  • FK Teteks
  • Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Vardar Skopje

Home

Detailed results

Macedonian Cup 2017/2018

MacedoniaMacedonia - 13th September 2017 - 18th September 2017

Round :

Results

FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste3 - 2FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum
13/09/2017 - 15h30FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste3 - 2FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste 

Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje1 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
13/09/2017 - 15h30Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje1 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje 

FK Kozuf GevgelijaFK Kozuf Gevgelija2 - 2FK TeteksFK Teteks
13/09/2017 - 15h30FK Kozuf GevgelijaFK Kozuf Gevgelija2 - 2FK TeteksFK Teteks 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FK TeteksFK Teteks - FK Kozuf GevgelijaFK Kozuf Gevgelija 

FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip2 - 3FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
13/09/2017 - 15h30FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip2 - 3FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip 

FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
13/09/2017 - 15h30FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev 
18/10/2017 - 14h30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo 

FK SkopjeFK Skopje3 - 0FK Euromilk Gorno LisicheFK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche
13/09/2017 - 15h30FK SkopjeFK Skopje3 - 0FK Euromilk Gorno LisicheFK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FK Euromilk Gorno LisicheFK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche - FK SkopjeFK Skopje 

FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola4 - 2FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
13/09/2017 - 15h30FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola4 - 2FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles - FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola 

Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje0 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
13/09/2017 - 15h30Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjePostponedFK ShkupiFK Shkupi 
18/10/2017 - 14h30FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje 

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved