All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
29/01 - 07/02 | International | Copa Libertadores - First Round | Club Atlético Lanús |
29/01 - 15/02 | International | AFC Champions League - Qualifying Play-Off | Melbourne Victory FC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/03 - 09/03 | International | CAF Champions League - First Round | Terminated |
21/03 - 30/03 | International | CAF Champions League - Second Round | Terminated |
22/03 - 30/03 | International | CAF Confederation Cup - Second Round | Djoliba AC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
17/04 - 14/08 | International | Copa Libertadores - Final Round | San Lorenzo de Almagro |
19/04 - 27/04 | International | CAF Confederation Cup - Playoff | AS Réal Bamako |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 05/05 | MGL | AFC President's Cup - Group C | Manang Marshyangdi Club |
06/05 - 10/05 | PHI | AFC President's Cup - Group B | Yedigen Ashgabat |
06/05 - 01/11 | International | AFC Champions League - Final Round | Western Sydney Wanderers FC |
07/05 - 11/05 | SRI | AFC President's Cup - Group A | Sheikh Russel KC |
13/05 - 18/10 | International | AFC Cup - Final Round | Al Qadsia Kuwait |
16/05 - 22/08 | International | CAF Confederation Cup - Group B | Séwé San Pedro |
16/05 - 23/08 | International | CAF Champions League - Group A | TP Mazembe |
17/05 - 22/08 | International | CAF Champions League - Group B | CS Sfaxien |
17/05 - 22/08 | International | CAF Confederation Cup - Group A | AC Léopards |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/07 - 23/07 | International | Recopa Sudamericana | Atlético Mineiro |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/08 - 29/08 | International | Copa Sudamericana - First Round | Terminated |
28/08 - 26/09 | International | Copa Sudamericana - Second Round | Atlético Nacional Medellín |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/09 - 24/09 | International | AFC President's Cup - Second Round - Group A | Yedigen Ashgabat |
20/09 - 24/09 | International | AFC President's Cup - Second Round - Group B | Rimyongsu SC |
20/09 - 01/11 | International | CAF Champions League - Final Round | ES Sétif |
20/09 - 06/12 | International | CAF Confederation Cup - Final Round | Al-Ahly SC Cairo |
26/09 | International | AFC President's Cup - Final Round | Yedigen Ashgabat |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/10 - 11/12 | International | Copa Sudamericana - Final Round | River Plate |