All sports Site
All sports Site
Cameroon - Bangangté- Founded in 2002
Panthère Sportive de Bangangté is a football team from Cameroon, based in Bangangté. The club was founded in 2002. Panthère Sportive du Ndé plays their home games in the Stade municipal de Bangangté.
1 July 2022 - 19h30 Relegation | Yafoot FC | 0 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
20 March 2022 - 13h30 Round 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (12) | 0 - 2 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (2) |
23 March 2022 - 15h30 Round 2 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (13) |
26 March 2022 - 13h30 Round 3 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (9) | 1 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
30 March 2022 - 14h30 Round 4 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (10) | 1 - 2 | Union Douala (6) |
2 April 2022 - 16h30 Round 5 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (5) | 2 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (12) |
13 April 2022 - 16h30 Round 8 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 2 - 4 | Les Astres FC de Douala (1) |
16 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 9 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (12) | 0 - 1 | Feutcheu FC (9) |
20 April 2022 - 16h30 Round 10 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (12) | 0 - 2 | Young Sports Academy (3) |
23 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 11 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Bafoussam (13) |
27 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 11 | Fauve Azur FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
30 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 12 | APEJES Academy (3) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
3 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 13 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) | 1 - 2 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
15 May 2022 - 16h30 Round 14 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (8) | 1 - 4 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
18 May 2022 - 17h00 Round 15 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 0 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
21 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 16 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
24 May 2022 - 17h00 Round 17 | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
27 May 2022 - 16h30 Round 18 | Colombe Sportive (4) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
30 May 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | Les Astres FC de Douala (2) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (10) |
2 June 2022 - 15h00 Round 19 | Feutcheu FC (6) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
5 June 2022 - 17h00 Round 22 | Young Sports Academy (10) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
8 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 23 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 3 - 2 | Fauve Azur FC (9) |
17 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 20 | Racing Club Bafoussam (13) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
23 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 24 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 3 - 2 | APEJES Academy (4) |
26 June 2022 - 17h00 Round 25 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 5 - 4 | AS Fortuna Mfou (8) |