All sports Site
All sports Site
North Macedonia - Prilep- Founded in 1941
Fudbalski Klub Pobeda Prilep is a football team from North Macedonia, based in Prilep. The club was founded in 1941. FK Pobeda Prilep plays their home games in the Goce Delcev Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 14 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 78 | -60 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 40 | -31 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
6 August 2022 - 17h30 Round 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) |
14 August 2022 - 17h00 Round 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) | 0 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (2) |
20 August 2022 - 17h00 Round 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7) | 4 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
28 August 2022 - 16h00 Round 4 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) | Cancelled | FK Renova Dzepciste (10) |
31 August 2022 - 16h00 Round 5 | FK Shkupi (5) | 1 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
4 September 2022 - 16h00 Round 6 | FK Skopje (10) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
11 September 2022 - 16h00 Round 7 | FK Pobeda Prilep (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) |
17 September 2022 - 15h00 Round 8 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
2 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 9 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
9 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 10 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 3 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
15 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 11 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev |
26 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 12 | FK Pobeda Prilep (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
30 October 2022 - 13h00 Round 13 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
6 November 2022 - 13h00 Round 14 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 Round 15 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | 0 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
27 November 2022 - 13h00 Round 16 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 6 | FK Shkupi (2) |
4 December 2022 - 13h00 Round 17 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje (11) |
11 December 2022 - 13h00 Round 18 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
19 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 19 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
26 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 20 | FK Shkëndija | 1 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
5 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 21 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 4 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
8 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 22 | Akademija Pandev (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
12 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 23 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 4 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
18 March 2023 - 15h00 Round 24 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 25 | FK Shkëndija | 2 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 26 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 6 | FK Shkupi |
15 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 27 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 28 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
26 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 29 | Akademija Pandev (9) | 2 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) |
30 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 30 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 4 | FK Skopje |
7 May 2023 - 17h00 Round 31 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 7 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
14 May 2023 - 17h00 Round 33 | FK Pobeda Prilep (11) | 1 - 4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
14 September 2022 - 15h00 Round of 32 | FK Karbinci | 0 - 6 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
19 October 2022 - 14h00 Round of 16 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |