All sports Site

Menu
Rabotnicki Skopje

Football - Soccer - Rabotnicki Skopje

MacedoniaMacedonia - Skopje- Founded in 1937

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Rabotnicki Skopje - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th20155552220+2
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th148422139+4
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th67133911-2
12th August 2017 - 17h00
Round 1
Rabotnicki Skopje (6)Rabotnicki Skopje0 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (7)
20th August 2017 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Pelister Bitola (4)FK Pelister Bitola1 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (6)
10th September 2017 - 16h00
Round 4
FK Shkupi (7)FK Shkupi2 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (6)
17th September 2017 - 15h30
Round 5
Rabotnicki Skopje (7)Rabotnicki Skopje2 - 6FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (1)
20th September 2017 - 15h30
Round 6
FK Pobeda Prilep (9)FK Pobeda Prilep2 - 4Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (6)
24th September 2017 - 15h30
Round 7
Rabotnicki Skopje (7)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (2)
27th September 2017 - 15h30
Round 8
Rabotnicki Skopje (7)Rabotnicki Skopje0 - 0FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo (5)
30th September 2017 - 15h00
Round 9
FK Skopje (10)FK Skopje0 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (6)
14th October 2017 - 14h30
Round 10
FK Renova Dzepciste (8)FK Renova Dzepciste3 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (7)
22th October 2017 - 14h30
Round 11
Rabotnicki Skopje (5)Rabotnicki Skopje2 - 0FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola (6)
25th October 2017 - 14h30
Round 3
Rabotnicki Skopje (4)Rabotnicki Skopje3 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (6)
29th October 2017 - 13h30
Round 13
Rabotnicki Skopje (6)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (7)
5th November 2017 - 13h30
Round 14
FK Shkëndija (1)FK Shkëndija2 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (6)
16th November 2017 - 13h00
Round 15
Rabotnicki Skopje (5)Rabotnicki Skopje4 - 0FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (9)
19th November 2017 - 13h00
Round 16
Akademija Pandev (3)Akademija Pandev1 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (5)
26th November 2017 - 13h00
Round 17
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
3rd December 2017 - 13h00
Round 18
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK SkopjeFK Skopje
10th December 2017 - 13h00
Round 19
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
13th December 2017 - 13h00
Round 12
Vardar Skopje (3)Vardar Skopje - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (7)

UEFA Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - 2017/2018

13th July 2017 - 18h00
Second Qualifying Round
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje1 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
20th July 2017 - 17h00
Second Qualifying Round
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje

UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2017/2018

29th June 2017 - 20h30
First Qualifying Round
S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne0 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
6th July 2017 - 17h30
First Qualifying Round
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje6 - 0S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM)

Macedonian Cup - 2017/2018

13th September 2017 - 15h30
Round of 16
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje1 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
18th October 2017 - 14h30
Round of 16
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija1 - 1 (3 pen 2)Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved