All sports Site

Menu
Rabotnicki Skopje

Football - Soccer - Rabotnicki Skopje

MacedoniaMacedonia - Skopje- Founded in 1937

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Rabotnicki Skopje - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th0100134-1
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th0100134-1
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th00000000
11th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
Rabotnicki Skopje (8)Rabotnicki Skopje3 - 4FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (1)
19th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
26th August 2018 - 16h30
Round 3
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
1st September 2018 - 16h15
Round 4
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
16th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
23th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 6
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
26th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 7
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
30th September 2018 - 15h00
Round 8
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
6th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 9
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
21th October 2018 - 14h30
Round 10
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
28th October 2018 - 12h30
Round 11
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
31th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 12
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
4th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 13
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
10th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 14
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
22th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 15
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
25th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 16
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
28th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 17
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
Round 18
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
17th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 19
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
24th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 20
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
3rd March 2019 - 14h00
Round 21
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
10th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 22
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
16th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 23
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
28th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 24
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
31th March 2019 - 15h30
Round 25
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
3rd April 2019 - 15h30
Round 26
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
7th April 2019 - 15h30
Round 27
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
14th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 28
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
21th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 29
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
24th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 30
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
28th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 31
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Round 32
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
8th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 33
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
12th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 34
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
19th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 35
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
26th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 36
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje

UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2018/2019

11th July 2018 - 17h30
First Qualifying Round
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje2 - 1Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
17th July 2018 - 18h00
First Qualifying Round
Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC4 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved