All sports Site
All sports Site
Cameroon - Batié- Founded in 1995
Sable Batié Football Club is a football team from Cameroon, based in Batié. The club was founded in 1995. Sable Batié plays their home games in the Stade de Batié.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 33 | 36 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 24 | 48 | -24 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
2 February 2014 - 15h00 Round 1 | UMS de Loum (9) | 1 - 1 | Sable Batié (8) |
5 February 2014 - 15h00 Round 2 | Sable Batié (10) | 0 - 0 | Coton Sport de Garoua (11) |
12 February 2014 - 15h30 Round 3 | Canon Yaoundé (18) | 1 - 2 | Sable Batié (7) |
23 February 2014 - 15h30 Round 5 | Sable Batié (10) | 1 - 1 | Cosmos de Bafia (7) |
2 March 2014 - 13h30 Round 6 | Sable Batié (6) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (2) |
5 March 2014 - 13h30 Round 7 | Renaissance De Ngoumou (18) | 0 - 1 | Sable Batié (5) |
9 March 2014 - 15h30 Round 8 | Sable Batié (5) | 0 - 0 | Fovu Baham (7) |
15 March 2014 - 16h30 Round 9 | Unisport Bafang (3) | 1 - 0 | Sable Batié (8) |
23 March 2014 - 15h30 Round 10 | Young Sports Academy (13) | 2 - 2 | Sable Batié (9) |
30 March 2014 - 16h30 Round 11 | Sable Batié (12) | 1 - 1 | Njala Quan de Limbé (14) |
2 April 2014 - 16h30 Round 12 | Sable Batié (12) | 0 - 1 | Bamboutos Mbouda (8) |
6 April 2014 - 14h30 Round 13 | Douala AC (18) | 2 - 1 | Sable Batié (13) |
13 April 2014 - 14h30 Round 14 | Sable Batié (12) | 0 - 0 | Union Douala (11) |
19 April 2014 - 16h30 Round 15 | Sable Batié (11) | 1 - 1 | Scorpion FC de Bé (12) |
27 April 2014 - 14h30 Round 16 | Les Astres FC de Douala (5) | 5 - 0 | Sable Batié (15) |
4 May 2014 - 17h00 Round 17 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (17) | 3 - 0 | Sable Batié (15) |
11 May 2014 - 16h30 Round 18 | Sable Batié (15) | 1 - 2 | APEJES Academy (5) |
18 May 2014 - 16h30 Round 19 | New Star de Douala (6) | 1 - 0 | Sable Batié (15) |
25 May 2014 - 14h30 Round 20 | Sable Batié (14) | 1 - 0 | UMS de Loum (10) |
29 May 2014 - 15h00 Round 21 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) | 6 - 2 | Sable Batié (15) |
3 June 2014 - 16h30 Round 22 | Sable Batié (16) | 0 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (15) |
10 August 2014 - 16h30 Round 24 | Cosmos de Bafia (3) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (17) |
13 August 2014 - 16h30 Round 25 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (10) | 1 - 1 | Sable Batié (17) |
17 August 2014 - 16h30 Round 26 | Sable Batié (18) | 0 - 3 | Renaissance De Ngoumou (17) |
1 September 2014 - 16h30 Round 27 | Fovu Baham (8) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
7 September 2014 - 16h30 Round 28 | Sable Batié (18) | 0 - 2 | Unisport Bafang (4) |
11 September 2014 - 16h30 Round 29 | Sable Batié (18) | 2 - 2 | Young Sports Academy (11) |
17 September 2014 - 16h30 Round 30 | Njala Quan de Limbé (14) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
21 September 2014 - 16h30 Round 31 | Bamboutos Mbouda (6) | 2 - 1 | Sable Batié (18) |
28 September 2014 - 16h30 Round 32 | Sable Batié (18) | 1 - 1 | Douala AC (19) |
4 October 2014 - 16h30 Round 33 | Union Douala (9) | 0 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
12 October 2014 - 17h00 Round 35 | Sable Batié (18) | 0 - 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (6) |
30 October 2014 - 16h00 Round 34 | Scorpion FC de Bé (13) | 2 - 0 | Sable Batié (18) |
19 November 2014 - 15h30 Round 36 | Sable Batié (18) | 1 - 4 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (13) |
26 November 2014 - 15h30 Round 37 | APEJES Academy (4) | 1 - 2 | Sable Batié (18) |
30 November 2014 - 15h30 Round 38 | Sable Batié (18) | 1 - 0 | New Star de Douala (7) |