All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Ceske Budejovice- Founded in 1905
Sportovní klub Dynamo Ceské Budejovice a.s. is a football team from Czech Republic, based in Ceske Budejovice. The club was founded in 1905. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga. SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice plays their home games in the Ground Strelecký ostrov.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 30 | 58 | -28 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
23 July 2023 - 15h00 Round 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (1) | 4 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
30 July 2023 - 15h00 Round 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (1) |
5 August 2023 - 18h00 Round 3 | FC Hradec Králové (7) | 5 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
13 August 2023 - 18h00 Round 4 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 2 - 5 | Viktoria Plzen (4) |
20 August 2023 - 15h00 Round 5 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (10) |
26 August 2023 - 18h00 Round 6 | FC Baník Ostrava (11) | 2 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 7 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) | 2 - 1 | FK Jablonec (16) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 8 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) |
23 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 9 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav (7) |
30 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 10 | FC Fastav Zlín (16) | 1 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) |
7 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 11 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (12) | 1 - 0 | MFK Karviná (15) |
22 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 12 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (14) |
28 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 13 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 0 - 1 | FK Pardubice (13) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 14 | Slovan Liberec (8) | 1 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 15 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 0 - 1 | FK Teplice (9) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 18 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 5 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
13 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 17 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Hradec Králové (11) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | Bohemians 1905 (10) | 0 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
10 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 20 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 3 - 0 | FC Baník Ostrava (8) |
17 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 21 | FK Jablonec (11) | 5 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
25 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 22 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (8) |
2 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 23 | Mladá Boleslav (6) | 3 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) |
10 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 24 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 2 - 2 | FC Fastav Zlín (14) |
16 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 25 | MFK Karviná (15) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
31 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 26 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha (1) |
7 April 2024 - 15h00 Round 27 | FK Pardubice (13) | 1 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
13 April 2024 - 15h00 Round 28 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 3 - 2 | Slovan Liberec (7) |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 29 | FK Teplice | - | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
27 April 2024 - 15h00 Round 30 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | 1. FC Slovácko |