All sports Site
All sports Site
Cameroon - Yaoundé- Founded in 1974
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaoundé is a football team from Cameroon, based in Yaoundé. The club was founded in 1974. Tonnerre de Yaoundé plays their home games in the Omnisports Ahmadou-Ahidjo.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
20 March 2022 - 15h00 Round 1 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (6) | 2 - 2 | Union Douala (5) |
23 March 2022 - 13h30 Round 2 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (11) | 0 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (6) |
26 March 2022 - 13h30 Round 3 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (9) | 1 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
30 March 2022 - 17h00 Round 4 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 1 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (13) |
2 April 2022 - 16h30 Round 5 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (10) | 1 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (3) |
13 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 8 | AS Fortuna Mfou (5) | 5 - 1 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (10) |
16 April 2022 - 16h30 Round 9 | Fauve Azur FC (7) | 3 - 1 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (11) |
20 April 2022 - 17h30 Round 10 | APEJES Academy (5) | 2 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (11) |
30 April 2022 - 21h00 Round 12 | Les Astres FC de Douala (1) | 2 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
3 May 2022 - 16h30 Round 13 | Young Sports Academy (6) | 1 - 2 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
6 May 2022 - 16h30 Round 6 | Racing Club Bafoussam (9) | 1 - 2 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (5) |
15 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 14 | Union Douala (9) | 0 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
18 May 2022 - 16h30 Round 15 | Colombe Sportive (4) | 2 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
21 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 16 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
24 May 2022 - 17h00 Round 17 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 0 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
27 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 18 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (5) | 2 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
30 May 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (8) | 2 - 3 | AS Fortuna Mfou (5) |
2 June 2022 - 17h00 Round 19 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 0 - 0 | Fauve Azur FC (10) |
5 June 2022 - 17h00 Round 22 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 0 | APEJES Academy (3) |
8 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 23 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 3 | Feutcheu FC (7) |
20 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 21 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Bafoussam (13) |
23 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 24 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 2 - 2 | Les Astres FC de Douala (1) |
26 June 2022 - 16h30 Round 25 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 4 | Young Sports Academy (9) |