All sports Site
All sports Site
Andorra - Santa Coloma- Founded in 1995
Unio Esportiva Santa Coloma is a football team from Andorra, based in Santa Coloma. The club was founded in 1995. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Andorran First Division. UE Santa Coloma plays their home games in the Estadi Comunal d'Aixovall.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
16 September 2023 - 20h30 Round 1 | UE Santa Coloma (0) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (0) |
24 September 2023 - 13h30 Round 2 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
30 September 2023 - 20h30 Round 3 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (4) |
8 October 2023 - 11h00 Round 4 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (9) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
22 October 2023 - 18h30 Round 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
29 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 6 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 1 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
5 November 2023 - 13h30 Round 7 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 3 - 0 | CE Carroi (8) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Round 8 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Round 9 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
3 December 2023 - 11h00 Round 10 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
10 December 2023 - 18h30 Round 11 | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 Round 12 | UE Santa Coloma | 6 - 0 | CF Atlètic Amèrica |
21 January 2024 - 11h00 Round 13 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 0 - 0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
28 January 2024 - 18h30 Round 14 | CE Carroi | 0 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma |
4 February 2024 - 16h00 Round 15 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 6 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) |
11 February 2024 - 18h30 Round 16 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Pas de la Casa (8) |
18 February 2024 - 11h00 Round 17 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
25 February 2024 - 13h30 Round 18 | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (5) |
3 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 19 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (9) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
10 March 2024 - 13h30 Round 20 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 21 | CE Carroi | - | UE Santa Coloma |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 22 | UE Santa Coloma | - | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 23 | FC Ordino | - | UE Santa Coloma |
28 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 24 | UE Santa Coloma | - | FC Pas de la Casa |
5 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 25 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
12 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 26 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
19 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 27 | UE Santa Coloma | - | FC Santa Coloma |