All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Second Qualifying Round - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Second Qualifying Round - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • Alashkert Martuni
  • Apoel FC Nicosia
  • BK Rosenborg Trondheim
  • Budapest Honvéd FC
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • Celtic Glasgow
  • Dundalk FC
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Astana
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Copenhagen
  • FC Iberia Samtredia
  • FC Red Bull Salzburg
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • FK Kukësi
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
  • FK Qarabag Agdam
  • FK Spartaks Jurmala
  • Hapoel Be'er Shevah
  • Hibernians F.C.
  • HNK Rijeka
  • IFK Mariehamn
  • Legia Warsaw
  • Linfield FC
  • Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
  • Malmö FF
  • MSK Zilina
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Zrinjski Mostar
  • The New Saints FC
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Víkingur Gøta
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

Home

Detailed results

11th July 2017 - 19th July 2017

Results

BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)3 - 2Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC (IRL)
12/07/2017 - 20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC1 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 
19/07/2017 - 19h15BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim2 - 1 otDundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL) 

FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)3 - 1Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta (FAR)
12/07/2017 - 21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur1 - 1Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR) 
18/07/2017 - 20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta0 - 2FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) 

Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC (IRN)0 - 6Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow (SCO)
14/07/2017 - 18h00Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC0 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO) 
19/07/2017 - 20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow4 - 0Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN) 

FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana (KAZ)2 - 1FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)
12/07/2017 - 18h00FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)FK Spartaks Jurmala0 - 1FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ) 
18/07/2017 - 16h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana1 - 1FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) 

Alashkert Martuni (ARM)Alashkert Martuni (ARM)2 - 4FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov (BLR)
12/07/2017 - 19h30FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov1 - 1Alashkert MartuniAlashkert Martuni (ARM) 
18/07/2017 - 18h00Alashkert Martuni (ARM)Alashkert Martuni1 - 3FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR) 

F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange (LUX)0 - 2Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
12/07/2017 - 19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 0F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX) 
19/07/2017 - 18h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange0 - 1Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP) 

Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)0 - 2FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
11/07/2017 - 20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad2 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE) 
18/07/2017 - 20h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica0 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) 

The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC (GAL)1 - 7HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka (CRO)
11/07/2017 - 20h45HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka2 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL) 
18/07/2017 - 20h00The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC1 - 5HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO) 

FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)0 - 6FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
11/07/2017 - 19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam5 - 0FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) 
18/07/2017 - 19h00FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)FC Iberia Samtredia0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) 

Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje (MKD)4 - 2Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF (SWE)
12/07/2017 - 19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF1 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD) 
18/07/2017 - 18h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje3 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE) 

MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina (SVK)3 - 4FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen (DEN)
12/07/2017 - 20h15MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina1 - 3FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN) 
19/07/2017 - 19h30FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK) 

Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C. (MLT)0 - 6FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
11/07/2017 - 20h30Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.0 - 3FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) 
19/07/2017 - 20h30FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT) 

IFK Mariehamn (FIN)IFK Mariehamn (FIN)0 - 9Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw (POL)
12/07/2017 - 20h00IFK Mariehamn (FIN)IFK Mariehamn0 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL) 
19/07/2017 - 20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw6 - 0IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn (FIN) 

Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)3 - 5Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
12/07/2017 - 20h00Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) 
19/07/2017 - 20h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad4 - 1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 

NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)2 - 3NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor (SLO)
12/07/2017 - 19h00NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 2NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO) 
19/07/2017 - 20h15NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 1NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 

FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)2 - 2FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi (ALB)
12/07/2017 - 19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB) 
19/07/2017 - 19h30FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi2 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 

Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)5 - 3Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)
12/07/2017 - 19h00Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 1Budapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC (HUN) 
19/07/2017 - 21h15Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)Budapest Honvéd FC2 - 3Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) 

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved