All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
30 June 2015 - 9 July 2015
Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 0 - 3 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
30/06/2015 - 17h45 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 0 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | |
09/07/2015 - 21h15 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 0 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) |
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 0 - 3 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | ||
30/06/2015 - 19h00 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | |
07/07/2015 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 3 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) |
FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD) | 1 - 5 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | ||
30/06/2015 - 21h00 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD) | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
09/07/2015 - 17h00 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 4 - 1 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MKD) |
FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 14h00 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 2 - 1 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) |
Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 3 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
02/07/2015 - 15h30 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 2 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h30 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 2 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
02/07/2015 - 17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 2 - 1 | FC Alashkert (ARM) |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) | 0 - 9 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 17h00 | FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 8 - 0 | FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) |
KF Laçi (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 17h30 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 0 - 0 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 0 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 0 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 0 - 0 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) |
FK Atlantas (LTU) | 1 - 5 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 0 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 3 - 1 | FK Atlantas (LTU) |
FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 3 | Gabala FK (AZE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Gabala FK (AZE) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 3 - 3 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 1 - 1 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h45 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 2 - 2 | FK Jelgava (LAT) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 0 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 0 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) | 0 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
FC Lahti (FIN) | 2 - 7 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Lahti (FIN) | 2 - 2 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 5 - 0 | FC Lahti (FIN) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 3 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 2 - 2 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | |
09/07/2015 - 17h00 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 1 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
FK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h05 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 0 - 0 | FK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH) |
Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | 0 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | 0 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
09/07/2015 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 1 - 0 | Seinäjoen JK (FIN) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 4 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 2 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h45 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 0 - 2 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 4 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h05 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 3 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (AND) |
Vaasa PS (FIN) | 2 - 6 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h00 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | 2 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Vaasa PS (FIN) |
Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 3 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 3 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | |
09/07/2015 - 17h30 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 3 - 7 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
02/07/2015 - 18h30 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 6 - 2 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 11 - 0 | AC Juvenes-Dogana (RSM) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 9 - 0 | AC Juvenes-Dogana (RSM) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h30 | AC Juvenes-Dogana (RSM) | 0 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
FC Botosani (ROM) | 4 - 2 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali (GEO) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | FC Botosani (ROM) | 1 - 1 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali (GEO) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali (GEO) | 1 - 3 | FC Botosani (ROM) |
Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 4 - 3 | Bala Town F.C. (GAL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 3 - 1 | Bala Town F.C. (GAL) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h00 | Bala Town F.C. (GAL) | 2 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 7 - 1 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 3 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h45 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 4 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) |
FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (MDA) | 0 - 4 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (MDA) | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (MDA) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 3 | Odds BK (NOR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 3 | Odds BK (NOR) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | Odds BK (NOR) | 0 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 4 - 1 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h00 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 3 - 1 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h00 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 1 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) |
Europa FC (GIL) | 0 - 9 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h30 | Europa FC (GIL) | 0 - 6 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 0 | Europa FC (GIL) |
Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL) | 3 - 5 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | ||
02/07/2015 - 19h45 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL) | 1 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 2 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (GAL) |
Go Ahead Eagles (NED) | 2 - 5 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h00 | Go Ahead Eagles (NED) | 1 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h30 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 4 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (NED) |
NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | 1 - 4 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h00 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h00 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 3 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) |
NK Domzale (SLO) | 0 - 1 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h00 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 0 - 1 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h30 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG) | 0 - 0 | NK Domzale (SLO) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
Newtown AFC (GAL) | 4 - 2 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h15 | Newtown AFC (GAL) | 2 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h45 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 2 | Newtown AFC (GAL) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 3 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 3 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h30 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h30 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | 3 - 1 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
SP La Fiorita (RSM) | 1 - 10 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h30 | SP La Fiorita (RSM) | 0 - 5 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h45 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 5 - 1 | SP La Fiorita (RSM) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 3 - 1 | Ulisses F.C. (ARM) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | Ulisses F.C. (ARM) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | Ulisses F.C. (ARM) | 1 - 3 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
Cork City (IRL) | 2 - 3 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | |
09/07/2015 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 1 ot | Cork City (IRL) |
Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 1 - 4 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 0 - 2 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | |
09/07/2015 - 16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) |
Glenavon FC (IRN) | 1 - 5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | Glenavon FC (IRN) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Glenavon FC (IRN) |
Linfield FC (IRN) | 5 - 4 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (IRN) | 2 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h00 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 4 - 3 | Linfield FC (IRN) |
University College Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 2 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | University College Dublin (IRL) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
09/07/2015 - 18h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 1 | University College Dublin (IRL) |
West Ham United (ENG) | 4 - 0 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | ||
02/07/2015 - 20h45 | West Ham United (ENG) | 3 - 0 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h30 | FC Lusitanos (AND) | 0 - 1 | West Ham United (ENG) |
Glentoran FC (IRN) | 1 - 7 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | ||
02/07/2015 - 21h00 | Glentoran FC (IRN) | 1 - 4 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
09/07/2015 - 19h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 3 - 0 | Glentoran FC (IRN) |
FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
02/07/2015 - 21h05 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) |
Vikingur Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 3 | FC Koper (SLO) | ||
02/07/2015 - 21h15 | Vikingur Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (SLO) | |
09/07/2015 - 20h30 | FC Koper (SLO) | 2 - 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik (ISL) |