All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

First Qualifying Round

29th June 2017 - 6th July 2017

Results

Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)2 - 4HIT Nova Gorica (SLO)HIT Nova Gorica (SLO)
29/06/2017 - 14h00Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri0 - 2HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica (SLO) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30HIT Nova Gorica (SLO)HIT Nova Gorica2 - 2Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM) 

Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)3 - 0FC Dunav Ruse (BUL)FC Dunav Ruse (BUL)
29/06/2017 - 16h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar1 - 0FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse (BUL) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00FC Dunav Ruse (BUL)FC Dunav Ruse0 - 2Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) 

FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)8 - 1FK Atlantas (LTU)FK Atlantas (LTU)
29/06/2017 - 16h45FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty6 - 0FK AtlantasFK Atlantas (LTU) 
06/07/2017 - 18h00FK Atlantas (LTU)FK Atlantas1 - 2FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 

Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)1 - 6AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca (CYP)
29/06/2017 - 19h00AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca5 - 0Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL) 
06/07/2017 - 22h00Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC1 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP) 

Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers (IRL)2 - 0Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC (ISL)
29/06/2017 - 21h15Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC0 - 1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL) 
06/07/2017 - 21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers1 - 0Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL) 

NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek (CRO)6 - 0UE Santa Coloma (AND)UE Santa Coloma (AND)
29/06/2017 - 19h00UE Santa Coloma (AND)UE Santa Coloma0 - 2NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO) 
06/07/2017 - 20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek4 - 0UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma (AND) 

Derry City (IRN)Derry City (IRN)2 - 10FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland (DEN)
29/06/2017 - 20h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland6 - 1Derry CityDerry City (IRN) 
06/07/2017 - 20h45Derry City (IRN)Derry City1 - 4FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN) 

Cork City (IRL)Cork City (IRL)6 - 2FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
29/06/2017 - 17h30FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn0 - 2Cork CityCork City (IRL) 
06/07/2017 - 20h45Cork City (IRL)Cork City4 - 2FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST) 

Coleraine (IRN)Coleraine (IRN)0 - 7FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund (NOR)
29/06/2017 - 19h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund7 - 0ColeraineColeraine (IRN) 
06/07/2017 - 20h45Coleraine (IRN)Coleraine0 - 0FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR) 

Ballymena United FC (IRN)Ballymena United FC (IRN)0 - 5Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK (NOR)
29/06/2017 - 19h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK3 - 0Ballymena United FCBallymena United FC (IRN) 
06/07/2017 - 20h45Ballymena United FC (IRN)Ballymena United FC0 - 2Odds BKOdds BK (NOR) 

FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)2 - 3FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
29/06/2017 - 20h45FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 0FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)FK Zeta Golubovci2 - 2FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) 

Vasas Budapest (HUN)Vasas Budapest (HUN)3 - 7Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)
29/06/2017 - 18h45Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem4 - 3Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest (HUN) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30Vasas Budapest (HUN)Vasas Budapest0 - 3Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (ISR) 

UE Sant Julià (AND)UE Sant Julià (AND)0 - 6KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
29/06/2017 - 20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 0UE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià (AND) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30UE Sant Julià (AND)UE Sant Julià0 - 5KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) 

FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)1 - 3Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia (BUL)
29/06/2017 - 19h00Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia3 - 1FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic0 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL) 

SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)2 - 1FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
29/06/2017 - 18h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach1 - 1FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) 

Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)5 - 0FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)
29/06/2017 - 18h00FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)FC Dinamo Batumi0 - 1Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok (POL) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok4 - 0FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) 

SS Folgore Falciano (RSM)SS Folgore Falciano (RSM)0 - 3Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC (MLT)
29/06/2017 - 20h45Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC2 - 0SS Folgore FalcianoSS Folgore Falciano (RSM) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30SS Folgore Falciano (RSM)SS Folgore Falciano0 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT) 

FC Floriana (MLT)FC Floriana (MLT)3 - 6Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
29/06/2017 - 20h30Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade3 - 0FC FlorianaFC Floriana (MLT) 
06/07/2017 - 20h30FC Floriana (MLT)FC Floriana3 - 3Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG) 

Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)0 - 2Vaasa PS (FIN)Vaasa PS (FIN)
29/06/2017 - 18h00Vaasa PS (FIN)Vaasa PS1 - 0Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana (SLO) 
06/07/2017 - 20h15Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana0 - 1Vaasa PSVaasa PS (FIN) 

FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina (KOS)0 - 6IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping (SWE)
29/06/2017 - 20h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping5 - 0FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS) 
06/07/2017 - 20h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina0 - 1IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping (SWE) 

FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo (BIH)3 - 3FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)
29/06/2017 - 19h00FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)FC Olimpia Balti2 - 1FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH) 
06/07/2017 - 20h00FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo2 - 1 (5 pen 6)FC Olimpia BaltiFC Olimpia Balti (MDA) 

B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn (FAR)2 - 4Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)
29/06/2017 - 18h30Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC2 - 1B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn (FAR) 
06/07/2017 - 20h00B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn1 - 2Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST) 

NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík (FAR)1 - 4Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
29/06/2017 - 17h30Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk2 - 1NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík (FAR) 
06/07/2017 - 19h30NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR) 

Bangor City FC (GAL)Bangor City FC (GAL)0 - 4Lyngby BK (DEN)Lyngby BK (DEN)
29/06/2017 - 18h30Lyngby BK (DEN)Lyngby BK1 - 0Bangor City FCBangor City FC (GAL) 
06/07/2017 - 19h30Bangor City FC (GAL)Bangor City FC0 - 3Lyngby BKLyngby BK (DEN) 

Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)1 - 8AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín (SVK)
29/06/2017 - 17h20AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín5 - 1Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi (GEO) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 3AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK) 

Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava (SVK)9 - 1Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan (ARM)
29/06/2017 - 17h00Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava5 - 0Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM) 

FK Pelister Bitola (MKD)FK Pelister Bitola (MKD)0 - 7Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan (POL)
29/06/2017 - 20h45Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan4 - 0FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola (MKD) 
06/07/2017 - 17h00FK Pelister Bitola (MKD)FK Pelister Bitola0 - 3Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL) 

Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok (SVK)3 - 2Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
29/06/2017 - 20h00Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok2 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) 

Inter Baku PIK (AZE)Inter Baku PIK (AZE)5 - 0Mladost Lucani (SCG)Mladost Lucani (SCG)
29/06/2017 - 20h30Mladost Lucani (SCG)Mladost Lucani0 - 3Inter Baku PIKInter Baku PIK (AZE) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00Inter Baku PIK (AZE)Inter Baku PIK2 - 0Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani (SCG) 

FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz (LIE)5 - 1Bala Town F.C. (GAL)Bala Town F.C. (GAL)
29/06/2017 - 20h00Bala Town F.C. (GAL)Bala Town F.C.1 - 2FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz3 - 0Bala Town F.C.Bala Town F.C. (GAL) 

Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)1 - 4Zira FK (AZE)Zira FK (AZE)
29/06/2017 - 19h00Zira FK (AZE)Zira FK2 - 0Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 031 - 2Zira FKZira FK (AZE) 

Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv (BUL)4 - 1Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana (ALB)
29/06/2017 - 17h00Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana1 - 3Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv1 - 0Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB) 

AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll (SWE)5 - 0KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik (FAR)
29/06/2017 - 20h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik0 - 0AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE) 
06/07/2017 - 19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll5 - 0KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR) 

FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja (LAT)3 - 3Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast (IRN)
29/06/2017 - 20h45Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast3 - 1FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT) 
06/07/2017 - 18h45FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja2 - 0Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN) 

Seinäjoen JK (FIN)Seinäjoen JK (FIN)0 - 2KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik (ISL)
29/06/2017 - 21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 0Seinäjoen JKSeinäjoen JK (FIN) 
06/07/2017 - 18h00Seinäjoen JK (FIN)Seinäjoen JK0 - 2KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL) 

HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki (FIN)3 - 1Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)
29/06/2017 - 20h00Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C.1 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN) 
06/07/2017 - 18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki3 - 0Gap Connah's Quay F.C.Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL) 

Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)0 - 4FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
29/06/2017 - 20h30FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica1 - 0Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan (ARM) 
06/07/2017 - 18h00Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)Gandzasar Kapan0 - 3FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE) 

FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn (EST)2 - 5NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale (SLO)
29/06/2017 - 20h30NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale2 - 0FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST) 
06/07/2017 - 18h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn2 - 3NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO) 

FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai (LTU)3 - 1Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)
29/06/2017 - 20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC1 - 2FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU) 
06/07/2017 - 18h00FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai1 - 0Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO) 

Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)7 - 0S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)
29/06/2017 - 20h30S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne0 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD) 
06/07/2017 - 17h30Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje6 - 0S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM) 

FK Jelgava (LAT)FK Jelgava (LAT)0 - 3Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC (HUN)
29/06/2017 - 18h45Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC2 - 0FK JelgavaFK Jelgava (LAT) 
06/07/2017 - 17h30FK Jelgava (LAT)FK Jelgava0 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN) 

KF Tirana (ALB)KF Tirana (ALB)0 - 5Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
29/06/2017 - 20h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 0KF TiranaKF Tirana (ALB) 
06/07/2017 - 17h00KF Tirana (ALB)KF Tirana0 - 3Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) 

FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)2 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
29/06/2017 - 18h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 0FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) 
06/07/2017 - 17h00FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole2 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) 

FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)0 - 2NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
29/06/2017 - 20h30NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg2 - 0FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) 
06/07/2017 - 17h00FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent0 - 0NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) 

FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)2 - 3CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch (LUX)
29/06/2017 - 19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch2 - 1FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA) 
06/07/2017 - 17h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei1 - 1CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX) 

Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau (MDA)0 - 7FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija (MKD)
29/06/2017 - 18h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija3 - 0Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau (MDA) 
06/07/2017 - 16h00Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau0 - 4FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD) 

AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol (CYP)10 - 0St Joseph's FC (GIL)St Joseph's FC (GIL)
29/06/2017 - 20h45St Joseph's FC (GIL)St Joseph's FC0 - 4AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP) 
06/07/2017 - 16h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol6 - 0St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FC (GIL) 

FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)2 - 1Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers (SCO)
29/06/2017 - 20h45Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers1 - 0FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) 
04/07/2017 - 19h45FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn2 - 0Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO) 

Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC (MLT)3 - 5Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
29/06/2017 - 20h45Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár2 - 0Balzan Youths FCBalzan Youths FC (MLT) 
04/07/2017 - 17h45Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC3 - 3Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN) 

FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils (LAT)0 - 1Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik (ISL)
29/06/2017 - 17h00FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils0 - 0Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL) 
06/07/2017 - 22h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik1 - 0FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT) 

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved