All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
12 July 2017 - 20 July 2017
Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 2 - 4 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | ||
12/07/2017 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 1 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 4 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) |
Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 1 - 3 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | ||
13/07/2017 - 16h00 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h30 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 2 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) |
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 3 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | ||
13/07/2017 - 16h45 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h00 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 2 - 0 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
20/07/2017 - 17h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) |
FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 4 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h00 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 3 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
20/07/2017 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 3 - 2 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h30 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 2 - 0 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | |
20/07/2017 - 18h00 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 1 - 4 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h15 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 0 - 3 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | |
20/07/2017 - 21h00 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 5 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
13/07/2017 - 17h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | |
20/07/2017 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | 4 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h30 | SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR) | |
20/07/2017 - 18h30 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR) | 0 - 3 | SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) |
Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h00 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h30 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 4 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) |
FK Liepaja (LAT) | 1 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h45 | FK Liepaja (LAT) | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | |
20/07/2017 - 18h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 1 | FK Liepaja (LAT) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 5 - 1 | FC Balti (MDA) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 0 | FC Balti (MDA) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Balti (MDA) | 1 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 0 - 2 | Odds BK (NOR) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 0 - 1 | Odds BK (NOR) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | Odds BK (NOR) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |
FK Haugesund (NOR) | 3 - 4 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h00 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | 3 - 2 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund (NOR) |
MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 2 - 1 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | ||
13/07/2017 - 18h00 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 0 - 1 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | 0 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Östersunds FK (SWE) | 3 - 1 | Galatasaray (TÃœR) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h00 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray (TÜR) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h30 | Galatasaray (TÜR) | 1 - 1 | Östersunds FK (SWE) |
Gabala FK (AZE) | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 0 - 2 | Gabala FK (AZE) |
FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 3 - 1 | Zira FK (AZE) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h30 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 3 - 1 | Zira FK (AZE) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | Zira FK (AZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) |
Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht (NED) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h30 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht (NED) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h30 | FC Utrecht (NED) | 3 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 1 - 3 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | ||
13/07/2017 - 19h45 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h00 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) |
IFK Norrköping (SWE) | 3 - 3 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h00 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | 2 - 1 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | |
20/07/2017 - 18h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 2 - 1 (5 pen 3) | IFK Norrköping (SWE) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h15 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | |
20/07/2017 - 17h00 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 1 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h30 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 3 - 1 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h30 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h30 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 3 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h45 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 1 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) |
NK Osijek (CRO) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern (SWI) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h45 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 2 - 0 | FC Luzern (SWI) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h45 | FC Luzern (SWI) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) |
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
13/07/2017 - 20h45 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 2 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 3 - 7 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
13/07/2017 - 21h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 4 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
20/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 3 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
Panionios Athen (GRE) | 5 - 2 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | ||
13/07/2017 - 21h00 | Panionios Athen (GRE) | 2 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h45 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 2 - 3 | Panionios Athen (GRE) |
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 2 - 5 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | ||
13/07/2017 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 2 - 3 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | |
20/07/2017 - 18h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 2 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 5 | NK Domzale (SLO) | ||
13/07/2017 - 22h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 2 | NK Domzale (SLO) | |
20/07/2017 - 20h00 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) |