All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Results

Third Qualifying Round

27th July 2010 - 5th August 2010

Results

FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI)FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI)4 - 3Randers Freja FC (DEN)Randers Freja FC (DEN)
29/07/2010 - 19h00Randers Freja FC (DEN)Randers Freja FC2 - 3FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport (SWI) 
05/08/2010FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI)FC Lausanne-Sport1 - 1Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC (DEN) 

Ruch Chorzow (POL)Ruch Chorzow (POL)1 - 6Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien (AUT)
29/07/2010 - 18h00Ruch Chorzow (POL)Ruch Chorzow1 - 3Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT) 
05/08/2010Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien3 - 0Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow (POL) 

Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers (IRL)0 - 3Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin (ITA)
29/07/2010Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers0 - 2Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA) 
05/08/2010Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin1 - 0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL) 

Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)4 - 1Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen (CZE)
29/07/2010Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen1 - 1Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) 
05/08/2010Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul3 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE) 

SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien (AUT)4 - 1Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
29/07/2010 - 18h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora1 - 1SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT) 
03/08/2010 - 18h00SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien3 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora (BUL) 

FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)4 - 2Wisla Krakow (POL)Wisla Krakow (POL)
29/07/2010 - 20h00Wisla Krakow (POL)Wisla Krakow0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) 
05/08/2010 - 18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam3 - 2Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow (POL) 

FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern (SWI)1 - 4FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht (NED)
29/07/2010 - 18h45FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht1 - 0FC LuzernFC Luzern (SWI) 
05/08/2010FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern1 - 3FC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED) 

Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)1 - 3SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
29/07/2010SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz2 - 0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO) 
05/08/2010 - 18h30Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT) 

Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol (CYP)2 - 2FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
29/07/2010FC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)FC Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP) 
05/08/2010 - 19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol2 - 1FC Sibir NovosibirskFC Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) 

Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC (ENG)4 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
29/07/2010Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje0 - 2Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG) 
05/08/2010Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC2 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD) 

Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)2 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
29/07/2010Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) 
05/08/2010Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv1 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE) 

NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)3 - 5Odense Boldklub (DEN)Odense Boldklub (DEN)
29/07/2010 - 19h10Odense Boldklub (DEN)Odense Boldklub5 - 3NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 
05/08/2010NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar0 - 0Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub (DEN) 

VfB Stuttgart (GER)VfB Stuttgart (GER)5 - 4Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK (NOR)
29/07/2010 - 18h30Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK2 - 3VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart (GER) 
05/08/2010VfB Stuttgart (GER)VfB Stuttgart2 - 2Molde FKMolde FK (NOR) 

Bangor City FC (GAL)Bangor City FC (GAL)3 - 10Marítimo Funchal (POR)Marítimo Funchal (POR)
29/07/2010Marítimo Funchal (POR)Marítimo Funchal8 - 2Bangor City FCBangor City FC (GAL) 
05/08/2010Bangor City FC (GAL)Bangor City FC1 - 2Marítimo FunchalMarítimo Funchal (POR) 

Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)2 - 6NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor (SLO)
29/07/2010NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor3 - 0Hibernian EdimburgHibernian Edimburg (SCO) 
05/08/2010Hibernian Edimburg (SCO)Hibernian Edimburg2 - 3NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO) 

Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk (BLR)3 - 2Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)
29/07/2010 - 19h45Maccabi Haïfa (ISR)Maccabi Haïfa1 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR) 
05/08/2010 - 18h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk3 - 1Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (ISR) 

FC Zestaponi (GEO)FC Zestaponi (GEO)0 - 2FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR)FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
29/07/2010 - 18h15FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR)FC Karpaty Lviv1 - 0FC ZestaponiFC Zestaponi (GEO) 
05/08/2010 - 18h00FC Zestaponi (GEO)FC Zestaponi0 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) 

Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia (BUL)6 - 3Kalmar FF (SWE)Kalmar FF (SWE)
29/07/2010 - 19h30Kalmar FF (SWE)Kalmar FF1 - 1Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL) 
05/08/2010Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia5 - 2Kalmar FFKalmar FF (SWE) 

Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)4 - 3Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
29/07/2010Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok1 - 2Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki (GRE) 
05/08/2010Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)Aris Thessaloniki2 - 2Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok (POL) 

RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk (BEL)8 - 3Inter Turku (FIN)Inter Turku (FIN)
29/07/2010 - 18h00Inter Turku (FIN)Inter Turku1 - 5RC GenkRC Genk (BEL) 
05/08/2010RC Genk (BEL)RC Genk3 - 2Inter TurkuInter Turku (FIN) 

FK Teteks (MKD)FK Teteks (MKD)1 - 7IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg (SWE)
29/07/2010 - 18h30IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg5 - 0FK TeteksFK Teteks (MKD) 
05/08/2010 - 17h00FK Teteks (MKD)FK Teteks1 - 2IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE) 

Montpellier (FRA)Montpellier (FRA)4 - 4Gyori ETO FC (HUN)Gyori ETO FC (HUN)
29/07/2010 - 20h30Gyori ETO FC (HUN)Gyori ETO FC0 - 1MontpellierMontpellier (FRA) 
05/08/2010Montpellier (FRA)Montpellier3 - 4Gyori ETO FCGyori ETO FC (HUN) 

OFK Beograd (SCG)OFK Beograd (SCG)3 - 7Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray (TUR)
29/07/2010 - 20h00Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray2 - 2OFK BeogradOFK Beograd (SCG) 
05/08/2010 - 17h30OFK Beograd (SCG)OFK Beograd1 - 5GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR) 

FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro (UKR)3 - 2FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)
29/07/2010FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)FK Spartak Subotica2 - 1FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR) 
05/08/2010 - 19h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro2 - 0FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) 

Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon (POR)3 - 1FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland (DEN)
29/07/2010 - 20h30FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland0 - 1Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR) 
05/08/2010Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon2 - 1FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN) 

Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC (IRN)1 - 5CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia (BUL)
27/07/2010 - 18h00CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia3 - 0Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN) 
05/08/2010Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC1 - 2CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia (BUL) 

Aalesunds FK (NOR)Aalesunds FK (NOR)1 - 4Motherwell (SCO)Motherwell (SCO)
29/07/2010 - 19h00Aalesunds FK (NOR)Aalesunds FK1 - 1MotherwellMotherwell (SCO) 
05/08/2010Motherwell (SCO)Motherwell3 - 0Aalesunds FKAalesunds FK (NOR) 

Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)4 - 1FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec (CZE)
29/07/2010Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 0FK JablonecFK Jablonec (CZE) 
05/08/2010FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec1 - 3Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP) 

AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar (NED)2 - 1IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg (SWE)
29/07/2010AZ Alkmaar (NED)AZ Alkmaar2 - 0IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg (SWE) 
05/08/2010 - 19h00IFK Göteborg (SWE)IFK Göteborg1 - 0AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar (NED) 

Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)1 - 3Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF (DEN)
29/07/2010Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica1 - 2Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN) 
05/08/2010Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF1 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE) 

Cercle Brugge (BEL)Cercle Brugge (BEL)2 - 3Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
29/07/2010 - 20h00Cercle Brugge (BEL)Cercle Brugge1 - 0Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta (CYP) 
05/08/2010 - 19h00Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)Anorthosis Famagusta3 - 1Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge (BEL) 

Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)1 - 3Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
29/07/2010Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade1 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK) 
05/08/2010Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava1 - 0Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG) 

Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM)Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM)3 - 4Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split (CRO)
29/07/2010 - 20h00Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM)Dinamo Bucaresti3 - 1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO) 
05/08/2010Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split3 - 0Dinamo BucarestiDinamo Bucaresti (ROM) 

FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR)FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR)3 - 1FC Baník Ostrava (CZE)FC Baník Ostrava (CZE)
29/07/2010 - 18h00FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR)FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 0FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava (CZE) 
05/08/2010 - 18h00FC Baník Ostrava (CZE)FC Baník Ostrava1 - 2FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) 

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved