All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
27 July 2017 - 3 August 2017
NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 1 | SC Freiburg (GER) | ||
27/07/2017 - 21h05 | SC Freiburg (GER) | 1 - 0 | NK Domzale (SLO) | |
03/08/2017 - 21h05 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 0 | SC Freiburg (GER) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 4 - 2 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | ||
27/07/2017 - 18h30 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | |
03/08/2017 - 17h00 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 3 - 0 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 0 - 3 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h30 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 0 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) |
FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 4 - 4 | Arka Gdynia (POL) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h00 | Arka Gdynia (POL) | 3 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h30 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (POL) |
KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 3 - 3 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | ||
27/07/2017 - 18h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 2 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h00 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 2 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
PAOK FC (GRE) | 3 - 1 | FC Olimpik Donetsk (UKR) | ||
27/07/2017 - 18h30 | FC Olimpik Donetsk (UKR) | 1 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | FC Olimpik Donetsk (UKR) |
Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h30 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 2 - 2 | Bordeaux (FRA) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h30 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 2 - 1 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h00 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux (FRA) |
SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | 4 - 2 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 1 - 1 | SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h30 | SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) | |
03/08/2017 - 22h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 1 ot | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Gabala FK (AZE) | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h30 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Gabala FK (AZE) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
Panionios Athen (GRE) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
27/07/2017 - 18h45 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Panionios Athen (GRE) | |
03/08/2017 - 21h00 | Panionios Athen (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
KV Oostende (BEL) | 2 - 4 | Marseille (FRA) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h45 | Marseille (FRA) | 4 - 2 | KV Oostende (BEL) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h45 | KV Oostende (BEL) | 0 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
Odds BK (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 1 | Odds BK (NOR) | |
03/08/2017 - 18h30 | Odds BK (NOR) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 0 - 2 | Everton FC (ENG) | ||
27/07/2017 - 21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h45 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Everton FC (ENG) |
Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h30 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 0 - 0 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h00 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) |
Lyngby BK (DEN) | 2 - 5 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h45 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | 1 - 3 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 2 | FC Utrecht (NED) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Utrecht (NED) | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h15 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 2 | FC Utrecht (NED) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 1 - 3 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | 1 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 1 - 2 | Östersunds FK (SWE) |
Fenerbahçe (TÃœR) | 3 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (TÜR) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h30 | Fenerbahçe (TÜR) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
FC Sion (SWI) | 1 - 4 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 3 - 0 | FC Sion (SWI) | |
02/08/2017 - 18h00 | FC Sion (SWI) | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 1 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h30 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 0 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h00 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 1 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
03/08/2017 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
03/08/2017 - 17h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
AEL Limassol (CYP) | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
27/07/2017 - 21h05 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
02/08/2017 - 18h00 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) | 0 - 3 | AC Milan (ITA) | ||
27/07/2017 - 20h00 | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) | 0 - 1 | AC Milan (ITA) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h45 | AC Milan (ITA) | 2 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 1 - 4 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h30 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h45 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) |
PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek (CRO) | ||
27/07/2017 - 19h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) | |
03/08/2017 - 20h45 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |